Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Oak Champs at Spring Lake Park on 11/12/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bisbee, Catherine | Fr | JV | 25:09.5 | 8:28 | 2.97 | 24/37 | 21/23 | 28/30 | 1/1 | 24:56 | 24:56 | |||
Busienei, Ashley | Sr | V | 18:30.6 | 6:14 | 2.97 | 2/29 | 1/7 | 1/30 | 2/5 | 18:22 | 18:22 | |||
Calderon-Jimenez, Amy | Fr | JV | 23:25 | 7:53 | 2.97 | 17/37 | 17/23 | 24/30 | 1/1 | 23:17 | 23:17 | |||
Carra, Mia | So | JV | 20:20.5 | 6:51 | 2.97 | 3/37 | 3/23 | 9/30 | 1/3 | 19:52 | 19:52 | |||
Choe, Katherine | Fr | JV | 19:48.4 | 6:40 | 2.97 | 1/37 | 1/23 | 7/30 | 1/5 | 19:22 | 19:22 | |||
Chong, Ella | Jr | V | 20:48.8 | 7:00 | 2.97 | 11/29 | 7/7 | 11/30 | 1/1 | 19:23 | 19:23 | |||
Cregan, Brooke | Sr | V | 19:13.5 | 6:28 | 2.97 | 5/29 | 3/7 | 3/30 | 1/5 | 19:11 | 19:11 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||
Cuniberti, Lily | So | JV | 23:00.7 | 7:45 | 2.97 | 13/37 | 13/23 | 20/30 | 1/1 | 22:07 | 22:07 | |||
Dave, Anuja | Fr | JV | 25:23.8 | 8:33 | 2.97 | 25/37 | 22/23 | 29/30 | 1/1 | 24:22 | 24:22 | |||
Donohue, Aliyah | Fr | JV | 21:56.7 | 7:23 | 2.97 | 9/37 | 9/23 | 16/30 | 1/1 | 22:17 (0:20,1.5) |
22:17 (0:20,1.5) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Gorauskas, Leyna | So | JV | 22:58.9 | 7:44 | 2.97 | 12/37 | 12/23 | 19/30 | 1/1 | 21:58 | 21:58 | |||
Gunderson, Grace | Fr | JV | 22:58.8 | 7:44 | 2.97 | 11/37 | 11/23 | 18/30 | 1/1 | 21:27 | 21:27 | |||
Heaps, Myrea | So | JV | 23:04.1 | 7:46 | 2.97 | 14/37 | 14/23 | 21/30 | 1/1 | 22:42 | 22:32.8 | |||
Hedden, Avery | Jr | V | 19:29.9 | 6:34 | 2.97 | 7/29 | 5/7 | 5/30 | 1/5 | 18:51 | 18:51 | |||
Hughes, Emma | Sr | JV | 21:55.1 | 7:23 | 2.97 | 8/37 | 8/23 | 15/30 | 1/2 | 20:21 | 20:21 | |||
Jimenez, Carmen | Jr | JV | 22:24.1 | 7:33 | 2.97 | 10/37 | 10/23 | 17/30 | 1/1 | 21:13 | 20:36.8 | |||
Li, Catherine | So | JV | 24:58.9 | 8:25 | 2.97 | 21/37 | 20/23 | 27/30 | 1/1 | 22:38 | 22:38 | |||
Lustberg, Rachel | Fr | JV | 24:17.2 | 8:11 | 2.97 | 20/37 | 19/23 | 26/30 | 1/1 | 22:29 | 22:29 | |||
Marron, Cielo | Fr | JV | 23:13.3 | 7:49 | 2.97 | 16/37 | 16/23 | 23/30 | 1/1 | 22:17 | 22:17 | |||
Mathiesen, Isabella | So | JV | 21:33.4 | 7:15 | 2.97 | 7/37 | 7/23 | 14/30 | 1/2 | 20:55 | 20:55 | |||
Mattice, Vivien | Sr | V | 19:47.4 | 6:40 | 2.97 | 8/29 | 6/7 | 6/30 | 1/3 | 19:16.4 | 18:49.4 | |||
McGarva, Nola | So | JV | 20:30.6 | 6:54 | 2.97 | 4/37 | 4/23 | 10/30 | 1/3 | 20:16 | 20:16 | |||
Moe, Kira | So | JV | 21:00.4 | 7:04 | 2.97 | 5/37 | 5/23 | 12/30 | 1/2 | 20:48 | 20:40.8 | |||
Prather, Allison | Fr | JV | 23:05.4 | 7:46 | 2.97 | 15/37 | 15/23 | 22/30 | 1/1 | 22:34.9 | 22:34.9 | |||
Rivera Arevalo, Sara | Sr | JV | 24:10.2 | 8:08 | 2.97 | 19/37 | 18/23 | 25/30 | 1/1 | 23:02.2 | 22:09.4 | |||
Schubert, Carley | Fr | JV | 21:10.1 | 7:08 | 2.97 | 6/37 | 6/23 | 13/30 | 1/2 | 20:14 | 20:14 | |||
Szczekocki, Brooke | Fr | JV | 19:49.4 | 6:40 | 2.97 | 2/37 | 2/23 | 8/30 | 1/3 | 19:29 | 19:29 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||
Taylor, Abigail | So | JV | 25:34.2 | 8:37 | 2.97 | 26/37 | 23/23 | 30/30 | 1/1 | 24:21 | 24:21 | |||
Taylor, Rebekah | Jr | V | 19:18.1 | 6:30 | 2.97 | 6/29 | 4/7 | 4/30 | 1/5 | 19:16 | 19:13.6 | |||
Trenam, Gracie | So | V | 19:11.2 | 6:28 | 2.97 | 4/29 | 2/7 | 2/30 | 2/5 | 19:48 (0:37,3.1) |
19:01.6 | Way to GO! (LR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/5 | 95:43 0:59 |
2.97 | 6:27 | 6:14 | 6:34 | 24 | 6:27 | 95:02 | 92:23 | Ashley Busienei (2), Gracie Trenam (4), Brooke Cregan (5), Rebekah Taylor (6), Avery Hedden (7) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 1/2 | 101:29 1:12 |
2.97 | 6:50 | 6:40 | 7:04 | 15 | 6:50 | 102:59 (1:30,1.5) |
100:45 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Katherine Choe (1), Brooke Szczekocki (2), Mia Carra (3), Nola McGarva (4), Kira Moe (5) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 108:59 1:14 |
2.97 | 7:20 | 7:08 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:20 | 110:06 (1:07,1.0) |
103:54 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Carley Schubert (1), Isabella Mathiesen (2), Emma Hughes (3), Aliyah Donohue (4), Carmen Jimenez (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 115:08 0:07 |
2.97 | 7:45 | 7:44 | 7:46 | 15 | 7:45 | 114:51 | 106:37 | Grace Gunderson (1), Leyna Gorauskas (2), Lily Cuniberti (3), Myrea Heaps (4), Allison Prather (5) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 120:05 1:46 |
2.97 | 8:05 | 7:49 | 8:25 | 15 | 8:05 | 119:46 | 110:45 | Cielo Marron (1), Amy Calderon-Jimenez (2), Sara Rivera Arevalo (3), Rachel Lustberg (4), Catherine Li (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne Thomsen | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 17:17 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Busienei | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:30.6 | 6:14 | 1/7 | 1/30 | 2/5 | 18:22 | 18:22 | ||
3 | Seelah Kittelstrom | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 19:06.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Gracie Trenam | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:11.2 | 6:28 | 2/7 | 2/30 | 2/5 | 19:48 (0:37) |
19:01.6 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
5 | Brooke Cregan | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:13.5 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/30 | 1/5 | 19:11 | 19:11 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |
6 | Rebekah Taylor | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:18.1 | 6:30 | 4/7 | 4/30 | 1/5 | 19:16 | 19:13.6 | ||
7 | Avery Hedden | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:29.9 | 6:34 | 5/7 | 5/30 | 1/5 | 18:51 | 18:51 | ||
8 | Vivien Mattice | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:47.4 | 6:40 | 6/7 | 6/30 | 1/3 | 19:16.4 | 18:49.4 | ||
9 | Amrie Lacefield | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 20:03.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
10 | Leah Cederborg | Jr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 20:37.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Ella Chong | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:48.8 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 11/30 | 1/1 | 19:23 | 19:23 | ||
12 | Isabella Boardman | Fr | Windsor (NC) | 20:57.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Jasmine Alapa | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 21:15.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Lola Cook | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 21:17.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Ruby Loe | Sr | Piner (NC) | 21:18.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Prisilla Tucker | Sr | Windsor (NC) | 21:52 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Tara Elsa | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 22:15.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
18 | Emma Choe | Fr | Piner (NC) | 22:38.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Brooke Dalton | So | Windsor (NC) | 22:40.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
20 | Jasmine Caballero-luna | So | Piner (NC) | 22:41.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Leilah Sterck | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 22:45.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
22 | Cooper Arseneau | Fr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 23:44.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Pia Sallee | Fr | Windsor (NC) | 23:53.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
24 | Allison Trevena | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 24:07.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
25 | Amanda Humphrey | Sr | Piner (NC) | 24:30.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
26 | Kehlen Eubanks | So | Montgomery (NC) | 24:59 | 8:25 | |||||||
27 | Alexandra Farias | So | Montgomery (NC) | 25:21.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
28 | Valeria Ramirez | Jr | Piner (NC) | 25:26.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
29 | Jocelyn Farias | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 26:57.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
95:43 19:09 6:27 |
24 | Ashley Busienei Sr 18:31 6:14 2 |
Gracie Trenam So 19:11 6:28 4 |
Brooke Cregan Sr 19:14 6:28 5 |
Rebekah Taylor Jr 19:18 6:30 6 |
Avery Hedden Jr 19:30 6:34 7 |
Vivien Mattice Sr 19:47 6:40 8 |
Ella Chong Jr 20:49 7:00 11 |
2 | Montgomery (NC) 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 8:04 |
106:48 21:22 7:11 |
66 | Hanne Thomsen Fr 17:17 5:49 1 |
Seelah Kittelstrom Fr 19:07 6:26 3 |
Amrie Lacefield Fr 20:04 6:45 9 |
Kehlen Eubanks So 24:59 8:25 26 |
Alexandra Farias So 25:21 8:32 27 |
Jocelyn Farias Fr 26:57 9:04 29 |
|
3 | Santa Rosa (NC) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:08 |
108:12 21:38 7:17 |
75 | Leah Cederborg Jr 20:38 6:57 10 |
Jasmine Alapa Sr 21:16 7:10 13 |
Lola Cook Sr 21:18 7:10 14 |
Tara Elsa Sr 22:16 7:30 17 |
Leilah Sterck Sr 22:45 7:40 21 |
Cooper Arseneau Fr 23:45 8:00 22 |
|
4 | Windsor (NC) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:10 |
113:31 22:42 7:39 |
94 | Isabella Boardman Fr 20:57 7:03 12 |
Prisilla Tucker Sr 21:52 7:22 16 |
Brooke Dalton So 22:41 7:38 19 |
Sophia Pia Sallee Fr 23:54 8:03 23 |
Allison Trevena Jr 24:08 8:07 24 |
||
5 | Piner (NC) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:08 |
116:36 23:19 7:51 |
106 | Ruby Loe Sr 21:19 7:11 15 |
Emma Choe Fr 22:39 7:37 18 |
Jasmine Caballero-luna So 22:41 7:38 20 |
Amanda Humphrey Sr 24:30 8:15 25 |
Valeria Ramirez Jr 25:27 8:34 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Choe | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:48.4 | 6:40 | 1/23 | 7/30 | 1/5 | 19:22 | 19:22 | ||
2 | Brooke Szczekocki | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:49.4 | 6:40 | 2/23 | 8/30 | 1/3 | 19:29 | 19:29 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |
3 | Mia Carra | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:20.5 | 6:51 | 3/23 | 9/30 | 1/3 | 19:52 | 19:52 | ||
4 | Nola McGarva | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:30.6 | 6:54 | 4/23 | 10/30 | 1/3 | 20:16 | 20:16 | ||
5 | Kira Moe | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:00.4 | 7:04 | 5/23 | 12/30 | 1/2 | 20:48 | 20:40.8 | ||
6 | Carley Schubert | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:10.1 | 7:08 | 6/23 | 13/30 | 1/2 | 20:14 | 20:14 | ||
7 | Isabella Mathiesen | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:33.4 | 7:15 | 7/23 | 14/30 | 1/2 | 20:55 | 20:55 | ||
8 | Emma Hughes | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:55.1 | 7:23 | 8/23 | 15/30 | 1/2 | 20:21 | 20:21 | ||
9 | Aliyah Donohue | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:56.7 | 7:23 | 9/23 | 16/30 | 1/1 | 22:17 (0:20) |
22:17 (0:20) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
10 | Carmen Jimenez | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:24.1 | 7:33 | 10/23 | 17/30 | 1/1 | 21:13 | 20:36.8 | ||
11 | Grace Gunderson | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:58.8 | 7:44 | 11/23 | 18/30 | 1/1 | 21:27 | 21:27 | ||
12 | Leyna Gorauskas | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:58.9 | 7:44 | 12/23 | 19/30 | 1/1 | 21:58 | 21:58 | ||
13 | Lily Cuniberti | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:00.7 | 7:45 | 13/23 | 20/30 | 1/1 | 22:07 | 22:07 | ||
14 | Myrea Heaps | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:04.1 | 7:46 | 14/23 | 21/30 | 1/1 | 22:42 | 22:32.8 | ||
15 | Allison Prather | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:05.4 | 7:46 | 15/23 | 22/30 | 1/1 | 22:34.9 | 22:34.9 | ||
16 | Cielo Marron | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:13.3 | 7:49 | 16/23 | 23/30 | 1/1 | 22:17 | 22:17 | ||
17 | Amy Calderon-Jimenez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:25 | 7:53 | 17/23 | 24/30 | 1/1 | 23:17 | 23:17 | ||
18 | Gavriella Geffner | Fr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 23:50.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
19 | Sara Rivera Arevalo | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 24:10.2 | 8:08 | 18/23 | 25/30 | 1/1 | 23:02.2 | 22:09.4 | ||
20 | Rachel Lustberg | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 24:17.2 | 8:11 | 19/23 | 26/30 | 1/1 | 22:29 | 22:29 | ||
21 | Catherine Li | So | Maria Carrillo | 24:58.9 | 8:25 | 20/23 | 27/30 | 1/1 | 22:38 | 22:38 | ||
22 | Casey Logue | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 25:06.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
23 | Esperanza Marquez | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 25:08.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
24 | Catherine Bisbee | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 25:09.5 | 8:28 | 21/23 | 28/30 | 1/1 | 24:56 | 24:56 | ||
25 | Anuja Dave | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 25:23.8 | 8:33 | 22/23 | 29/30 | 1/1 | 24:22 | 24:22 | ||
26 | Abigail Taylor | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:34.2 | 8:37 | 23/23 | 30/30 | 1/1 | 24:21 | 24:21 | ||
27 | Lauren Van Artsdalen | So | Windsor (NC) | 25:42 | 8:39 | |||||||
28 | Krista Chesley | So | Santa Rosa (NC) | 25:55.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
29 | Dacey Howe | Fr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 26:24.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
30 | Sydney Gamble | Jr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 27:07.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
31 | Madeline Chu | Sr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 27:14.9 | 9:10 | |||||||
32 | Mariana Eakle | So | Santa Rosa (NC) | 27:34.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
33 | Zoe Thompson | So | Santa Rosa (NC) | 27:45.3 | 9:21 | |||||||
34 | Brianna Henry | Jr | Windsor (NC) | 28:11.6 | 9:30 | |||||||
35 | Cosette Waterman | Jr | Santa Rosa (NC) | 29:54.3 | 10:04 | |||||||
36 | Katherine Thomas | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 31:34.1 | 10:38 | |||||||
37 | Karla Castillejo R | Fr | Piner (NC) | 32:12.7 | 10:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
101:29 20:18 6:50 |
15 | Katherine Choe Fr 19:48 6:40 1 |
Brooke Szczekocki Fr 19:49 6:40 2 |
Mia Carra So 20:21 6:51 3 |
Nola McGarva So 20:31 6:54 4 |
Kira Moe So 21:00 7:04 5 |
Carley Schubert Fr 21:10 7:08 6 |
Isabella Mathiesen So 21:33 7:15 7 |
2 | Santa Rosa (NC) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:25 |
130:32 26:06 8:47 |
50 | Gavriella Geffner Fr 23:50 8:02 8 |
Krista Chesley So 25:55 8:44 9 |
Dacey Howe Fr 26:25 8:54 10 |
Sydney Gamble Jr 27:07 9:08 11 |
Madeline Chu Sr 27:15 9:10 12 |
Mariana Eakle So 27:34 9:17 13 |
Zoe Thompson So 27:45 9:21 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
108:59 21:48 7:20 |
15 | Carley Schubert Fr 21:10 7:08 1 |
Isabella Mathiesen So 21:33 7:15 2 |
Emma Hughes Sr 21:55 7:23 3 |
Aliyah Donohue Fr 21:57 7:23 4 |
Carmen Jimenez Jr 22:24 7:33 5 |
Grace Gunderson Fr 22:59 7:44 6 |
Leyna Gorauskas So 22:59 7:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
115:08 23:02 7:45 |
15 | Grace Gunderson Fr 22:59 7:44 1 |
Leyna Gorauskas So 22:59 7:44 2 |
Lily Cuniberti So 23:01 7:45 3 |
Myrea Heaps So 23:04 7:46 4 |
Allison Prather Fr 23:05 7:46 5 |
Cielo Marron Fr 23:13 7:49 6 |
Amy Calderon-Jimenez Fr 23:25 7:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
120:05 24:01 8:05 |
15 | Cielo Marron Fr 23:13 7:49 1 |
Amy Calderon-Jimenez Fr 23:25 7:53 2 |
Sara Rivera Arevalo Sr 24:10 8:08 3 |
Rachel Lustberg Fr 24:17 8:11 4 |
Catherine Li So 24:59 8:25 5 |
Catherine Bisbee Fr 25:10 8:28 6 |
Anuja Dave Fr 25:24 8:33 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.