Maria Carrillo Results from the Rancho Invitational at Rancho Cotate HS on 8/28/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Altenberg, Matthew So JV 18:50 6:20 2.97 15/44 11/35 22/46 1/1
Begert-Hellings, Matt Jr JV 22:32 7:35 2.97 39/44 30/35 41/46 1/1 20:47 20:15 20:15
Brady, Ethan Fr JV 22:58 7:44 2.97 42/44 33/35 44/46 1/1
Brede, Peter So JV 18:02 6:04 2.97 4/44 4/35 15/46 1/2
Buck, AJ Fr JV 22:31 7:35 2.97 37/44 28/35 39/46 1/1
Cabrera, Josue Jr JV 21:05 7:06 2.97 31/44 22/35 33/46 1/1
Chen, Jeffrey Jr JV 17:48 6:00 2.97 1/44 1/35 12/46 1/5 19:37
(1:49,9.3)
19:37
(1:49,9.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Civello, Blake Jr V 17:00 5:43 2.97 23/27 9/11 9/46 1/1 17:06
(0:06,0.6)
17:06
(0:06,0.6)
17:06
(0:06,0.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Cortina, Lukas Fr JV 18:50 6:20 2.97 16/44 12/35 23/46 1/1
Cunningham, Spencer Fr JV 23:02 7:45 2.97 43/44 34/35 45/46 1/1
Desjardins, Eric Fr JV 20:51 7:01 2.97 28/44 19/35 30/46 1/1
Dhiman, Jai So JV 24:17 8:11 2.97 44/44 35/35 46/46 1/1 20:41 21:23 20:41
Dhiman, Shrey So JV 22:10 7:28 2.97 36/44 27/35 38/46 1/1
Everest, Jacob Sr JV 22:51 7:42 2.97 40/44 31/35 42/46 1/1 22:18 20:23
Fernandez, Cameron So JV 22:56 7:43 2.97 41/44 32/35 43/46 1/1
Flores, Jovany So JV 22:05 7:26 2.97 34/44 25/35 36/46 1/1
Frankl, Harrison Fr JV 19:08 6:27 2.97 20/44 13/35 24/46 1/1
Gullixson, Christopher Jr JV 20:00 6:44 2.97 24/44 15/35 26/46 1/1 19:13 19:23 19:13
Hauptman, Jack Jr JV 20:34 6:55 2.97 26/44 17/35 28/46 1/1 18:43 18:43 18:43
Herbstman, Jacob So JV 20:33 6:55 2.97 25/44 16/35 27/46 1/1 20:12 20:12
Ingram, Taylor So JV 18:30 6:14 2.97 8/44 7/35 18/46 1/1 21:02
(2:32,12.0)
19:36
(1:06,5.6)
19:36
(1:06,5.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Kasper, Andy Fr JV 21:40 7:18 2.97 33/44 24/35 35/46 1/1
Keefer, Marco So JV 20:45 6:59 2.97 27/44 18/35 29/46 1/1 21:19
(0:34,2.7)
19:44 19:44 Way to GO! (LY)
Kimball, Carson Sr V 16:16 5:29 2.97 5/27 2/11 2/46 2/6 18:29
(2:13,12.0)
17:00
(0:44,4.3)
17:00
(0:44,4.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Kruetzfeldt, Scott So V 16:19 5:30 2.97 6/27 3/11 3/46 1/3 17:03
(0:44,4.3)
17:03
(0:44,4.3)
17:03
(0:44,4.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lawson, Ben So V 16:35 5:35 2.97 17/27 7/11 7/46 1/1 18:00
(1:25,7.9)
17:54
(1:19,7.4)
17:54
(1:19,7.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lindemann, Zach So JV 18:11 6:07 2.97 7/44 6/35 17/46 1/1 19:49
(1:38,8.2)
19:49
(1:38,8.2)
19:49
(1:38,8.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Longhetto, Nicolo Jr JV 18:07 6:06 2.97 6/44 5/35 16/46 1/2 18:18
(0:11,1.0)
17:43 17:43 Way to GO! (LY)
Marin, Jeffrey Sr V 16:36 5:35 2.97 18/27 8/11 8/46 1/1 17:19
(0:43,4.1)
17:08
(0:32,3.1)
17:08
(0:32,3.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Mendoza, Luis Jr JV 17:53 6:01 2.97 2/44 2/35 13/46 1/3 19:08
(1:15,6.5)
18:09
(0:16,1.5)
18:09
(0:16,1.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Moore, Cooper Jr JV 17:58 6:03 2.97 3/44 3/35 14/46 1/2 17:38 17:13 17:13
Nguyen, Trenton So JV 21:00 7:04 2.97 30/44 21/35 32/46 1/1 21:17
(0:17,1.3)
21:17
(0:17,1.3)
21:17
(0:17,1.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Omiple, Bernard Fr JV 22:31 7:35 2.97 38/44 29/35 40/46 1/1
Padilla, Brian Sr V 17:18 5:49 2.97 27/27 11/11 11/46 1/1 18:47
(1:29,7.9)
18:12
(0:54,4.9)
18:12
(0:54,4.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Randles, Keegan Jr JV 21:30 7:14 2.97 32/44 23/35 34/46 1/1 21:11 21:11 21:11
Rhoten, Mack So JV 20:59 7:04 2.97 29/44 20/35 31/46 1/1
Schneider, Rowan Sr JV 18:50 6:20 2.97 14/44 10/35 21/46 1/1 18:44 18:40 18:40
Schoenbach, Gabe Sr V 16:26 5:32 2.97 11/27 4/11 4/46 1/2 17:17
(0:51,4.9)
17:17
(0:51,4.9)
17:17
(0:51,4.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Scobey, Jordan Sr V 15:37 5:15 2.97 2/27 1/11 1/46 2/9 15:53
(0:16,1.7)
15:53
(0:16,1.7)
15:53
(0:16,1.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Stratton, Blake So JV 19:35 6:36 2.97 23/44 14/35 25/46 1/1 20:24
(0:49,4.0)
19:28 19:28 Way to GO! (LY)
Thibault, Antoine Sr V 16:34 5:35 2.97 16/27 6/11 6/46 1/1 16:36
(0:02,0.2)
16:53
(0:19,1.9)
16:36
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Wright, Jacob So V 16:30 5:33 2.97 13/27 5/11 5/46 1/1 16:56
(0:26,2.6)
16:56
(0:26,2.6)
16:56
(0:26,2.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Yarbrorgh, Travis Fr JV 22:06 7:26 2.97 35/44 26/35 37/46 1/1
Yates, Jackson Sr V 17:13 5:48 2.97 26/27 10/11 10/46 1/1 16:53 17:12 16:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/1 81:08
0:53
2.97 5:28 5:15 5:33 15 5:28 80:32 84:03
(2:55,3.5)
79:32 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Jordan Scobey (1), Carson Kimball (2), Scott Kruetzfeldt (3), Gabe Schoenbach (4), Jacob Wright (5)
V 2nd 5 1/1 83:58
0:39
2.97 5:39 5:35 5:48 15 5:39 84:39
(0:41,0.8)
86:36
(2:38,3.0)
84:39
(0:41,0.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Antoine Thibault (1), Ben Lawson (2), Jeffrey Marin (3), Blake Civello (4), Jackson Yates (5)
JV 1st 5 1/2 89:48
0:19
2.97 6:03 6:00 6:06 15 6:03 90:04
(0:16,0.3)
90:04
(0:16,0.3)
88:34 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Jeffrey Chen (1), Luis Mendoza (2), Cooper Moore (3), Peter Brede (4), Nicolo Longhetto (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 96:23
1:10
2.97 6:29 6:20 6:44 15 6:29 98:59
(2:36,2.6)
98:59
(2:36,2.6)
98:59
(2:36,2.6%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Matthew Altenberg (1), Lukas Cortina (2), Harrison Frankl (3), Blake Stratton (4), Christopher Gullixson (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 103:42
0:26
2.97 6:59 6:55 7:04 15 6:59 103:00 102:12 Jacob Herbstman (1), Jack Hauptman (2), Marco Keefer (3), Eric Desjardins (4), Mack Rhoten (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 107:20
1:05
2.97 7:14 7:04 7:26 15 7:14 105:26 105:26 105:26 Trenton Nguyen (1), Josue Cabrera (2), Keegan Randles (3), Andy Kasper (4), Jovany Flores (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 111:50
0:26
2.97 7:32 7:26 7:35 15 7:32 Travis Yarbrorgh (1), Shrey Dhiman (2), AJ Buck (3), Bernard Omiple (4), Matt Begert-Hellings (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 116:04
1:26
2.97 7:49 7:42 8:11 15 7:49 Jacob Everest (1), Cameron Fernandez (2), Ethan Brady (3), Spencer Cunningham (4), Jai Dhiman (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pride Santa Rosa 15:18 5:09
2 Jordan Scobey Sr Maria Carrillo 15:37 5:15 1/11 1/46 2/9 15:53
(0:16)
15:53
(0:16)
15:53
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Mazzanti Santa Rosa 15:48 5:19
4 Salazar Casa Grande 15:57 5:22
5 Carson Kimball Sr Maria Carrillo 16:16 5:29 2/11 2/46 2/6 18:29
(2:13)
17:00
(0:44)
17:00
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Scott Kruetzfeldt So Maria Carrillo 16:19 5:30 3/11 3/46 1/3 17:03
(0:44)
17:03
(0:44)
17:03
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Lovelace Montgomery 16:20 5:30
8 Escandon Roseland University Prep 16:23 5:31
9 Valeno Roseland University Prep 16:25 5:32
10 Richards Sonoma Academy 16:26 5:32
11 Gabe Schoenbach Sr Maria Carrillo 16:26 5:32 4/11 4/46 1/2 17:17
(0:51)
17:17
(0:51)
17:17
(0:51)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Godinez Healdsburg 16:30 5:33
13 Jacob Wright So Maria Carrillo 16:30 5:33 5/11 5/46 1/1 16:56
(0:26)
16:56
(0:26)
16:56
(0:26)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Methum Rincon Valley Christian 16:31 5:34
15 Johnson Sonoma Academy 16:34 5:35
16 Antoine Thibault Sr Maria Carrillo 16:34 5:35 6/11 6/46 1/1 16:36
(0:02)
16:53
(0:19)
16:36
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Ben Lawson So Maria Carrillo 16:35 5:35 7/11 7/46 1/1 18:00
(1:25)
17:54
(1:19)
17:54
(1:19)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Jeffrey Marin Sr Maria Carrillo 16:36 5:35 8/11 8/46 1/1 17:19
(0:43)
17:08
(0:32)
17:08
(0:32)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Mann Sonoma Academy 16:42 5:37
20 Hay Santa Rosa 16:45 5:38
21 Quezidas Healdsburg 16:53 5:41
22 Chung Windsor 16:57 5:42
23 Blake Civello Jr Maria Carrillo 17:00 5:43 9/11 9/46 1/1 17:06
(0:06)
17:06
(0:06)
17:06
(0:06)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Quinn Santa Rosa 17:09 5:46
25 Cruz Montgomery 17:09 5:46
26 Jackson Yates Sr Maria Carrillo 17:13 5:48 10/11 10/46 1/1 16:53 17:12 16:53
27 Brian Padilla Sr Maria Carrillo 17:18 5:49 11/11 11/46 1/1 18:47
(1:29)
18:12
(0:54)
18:12
(0:54)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
81:08
16:14
5:28
15 Jordan Scobey
Sr
15:37
5:15
1
Carson Kimball
Sr
16:16
5:29
2
Scott Kruetzfeldt
So
16:19
5:30
3
Gabe Schoenbach
Sr
16:26
5:32
4
Jacob Wright
So
16:30
5:33
5
Antoine Thibault
Sr
16:34
5:35
6
Ben Lawson
So
16:35
5:35
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
83:58
16:48
5:39
15 Antoine Thibault
Sr
16:34
5:35
1
Ben Lawson
So
16:35
5:35
2
Jeffrey Marin
Sr
16:36
5:35
3
Blake Civello
Jr
17:00
5:43
4
Jackson Yates
Sr
17:13
5:48
5
Brian Padilla
Sr
17:18
5:49
6




Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeffrey Chen Jr Maria Carrillo 17:48 6:00 1/35 12/46 1/5 19:37
(1:49)
19:37
(1:49)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Luis Mendoza Jr Maria Carrillo 17:53 6:01 2/35 13/46 1/3 19:08
(1:15)
18:09
(0:16)
18:09
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Cooper Moore Jr Maria Carrillo 17:58 6:03 3/35 14/46 1/2 17:38 17:13 17:13
4 Peter Brede So Maria Carrillo 18:02 6:04 4/35 15/46 1/2
5 Williams Montgomery 18:03 6:05
6 Nicolo Longhetto Jr Maria Carrillo 18:07 6:06 5/35 16/46 1/2 18:18
(0:11)
17:43 17:43 Way to GO! (LY)
7 Zach Lindemann So Maria Carrillo 18:11 6:07 6/35 17/46 1/1 19:49
(1:38)
19:49
(1:38)
19:49
(1:38)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Taylor Ingram So Maria Carrillo 18:30 6:14 7/35 18/46 1/1 21:02
(2:32)
19:36
(1:06)
19:36
(1:06)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Glascock Santa Rosa 18:32 6:14
10 Roney Sonoma Academy 18:38 6:16
11 Cichosz Santa Rosa 18:42 6:18
12 Attenburg Maria Carrillo 18:50 6:20
13 Cortina Maria Carrillo 18:50 6:20
14 Rowan Schneider Sr Maria Carrillo 18:50 6:20 10/35 21/46 1/1 18:44 18:40 18:40
15 Matthew Altenberg So Maria Carrillo 18:50 6:20 11/35 22/46 1/1
16 Lukas Cortina Fr Maria Carrillo 18:50 6:20 12/35 23/46 1/1
17 Guzman Santa Rosa 18:56 6:22
18 Shepard Santa Rosa 19:01 6:24
19 Page Santa Rosa 19:03 6:25
20 Harrison Frankl Fr Maria Carrillo 19:08 6:27 13/35 24/46 1/1
21 Loftus Sonoma Academy 19:09 6:27
22 Gutierez Rancho Cotate 19:24 6:32
23 Blake Stratton So Maria Carrillo 19:35 6:36 14/35 25/46 1/1 20:24
(0:49)
19:28 19:28 Way to GO! (LY)
24 Christopher Gullixson Jr Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:44 15/35 26/46 1/1 19:13 19:23 19:13
25 Jacob Herbstman So Maria Carrillo 20:33 6:55 16/35 27/46 1/1 20:12 20:12
26 Jack Hauptman Jr Maria Carrillo 20:34 6:55 17/35 28/46 1/1 18:43 18:43 18:43
27 Marco Keefer So Maria Carrillo 20:45 6:59 18/35 29/46 1/1 21:19
(0:34)
19:44 19:44 Way to GO! (LY)
28 Eric Desjardins Fr Maria Carrillo 20:51 7:01 19/35 30/46 1/1
29 Mack Rhoten So Maria Carrillo 20:59 7:04 20/35 31/46 1/1
30 Trenton Nguyen So Maria Carrillo 21:00 7:04 21/35 32/46 1/1 21:17
(0:17)
21:17
(0:17)
21:17
(0:17)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Josue Cabrera Jr Maria Carrillo 21:05 7:06 22/35 33/46 1/1
32 Keegan Randles Jr Maria Carrillo 21:30 7:14 23/35 34/46 1/1 21:11 21:11 21:11
33 Andy Kasper Fr Maria Carrillo 21:40 7:18 24/35 35/46 1/1
34 Jovany Flores So Maria Carrillo 22:05 7:26 25/35 36/46 1/1
35 Travis Yarbrorgh Fr Maria Carrillo 22:06 7:26 26/35 37/46 1/1
36 Shrey Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 22:10 7:28 27/35 38/46 1/1
37 AJ Buck Fr Maria Carrillo 22:31 7:35 28/35 39/46 1/1
38 Bernard Omiple Fr Maria Carrillo 22:31 7:35 29/35 40/46 1/1
39 Matt Begert-Hellings Jr Maria Carrillo 22:32 7:35 30/35 41/46 1/1 20:47 20:15 20:15
40 Jacob Everest Sr Maria Carrillo 22:51 7:42 31/35 42/46 1/1 22:18 20:23
41 Cameron Fernandez So Maria Carrillo 22:56 7:43 32/35 43/46 1/1
42 Ethan Brady Fr Maria Carrillo 22:58 7:44 33/35 44/46 1/1
43 Spencer Cunningham Fr Maria Carrillo 23:02 7:45 34/35 45/46 1/1
44 Jai Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 24:17 8:11 35/35 46/46 1/1 20:41 21:23 20:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
89:48
17:58
6:03
15 Jeffrey Chen
Jr
17:48
6:00
1
Luis Mendoza
Jr
17:53
6:01
2
Cooper Moore
Jr
17:58
6:03
3
Peter Brede
So
18:02
6:04
4
Nicolo Longhetto
Jr
18:07
6:06
5
Zach Lindemann
So
18:11
6:07
6
Taylor Ingram
So
18:30
6:14
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
94:14
18:51
6:21
50 Glascock
-
18:32
6:14
8
Cichosz
-
18:42
6:18
9
Guzman
-
18:56
6:22
10
Shepard
-
19:01
6:24
11
Page
-
19:03
6:25
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
96:23
19:17
6:29
15 Matthew Altenberg
So
18:50
6:20
1
Lukas Cortina
Fr
18:50
6:20
2
Harrison Frankl
Fr
19:08
6:27
3
Blake Stratton
So
19:35
6:36
4
Christopher Gullixson
Jr
20:00
6:44
5
Jacob Herbstman
So
20:33
6:55
6
Jack Hauptman
Jr
20:34
6:55
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
103:42
20:44
6:59
15 Jacob Herbstman
So
20:33
6:55
1
Jack Hauptman
Jr
20:34
6:55
2
Marco Keefer
So
20:45
6:59
3
Eric Desjardins
Fr
20:51
7:01
4
Mack Rhoten
So
20:59
7:04
5
Trenton Nguyen
So
21:00
7:04
6
Josue Cabrera
Jr
21:05
7:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
107:20
21:28
7:14
15 Trenton Nguyen
So
21:00
7:04
1
Josue Cabrera
Jr
21:05
7:06
2
Keegan Randles
Jr
21:30
7:14
3
Andy Kasper
Fr
21:40
7:18
4
Jovany Flores
So
22:05
7:26
5
Travis Yarbrorgh
Fr
22:06
7:26
6
Shrey Dhiman
So
22:10
7:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
111:50
22:22
7:32
15 Travis Yarbrorgh
Fr
22:06
7:26
1
Shrey Dhiman
So
22:10
7:28
2
AJ Buck
Fr
22:31
7:35
3
Bernard Omiple
Fr
22:31
7:35
4
Matt Begert-Hellings
Jr
22:32
7:35
5
Jacob Everest
Sr
22:51
7:42
6
Cameron Fernandez
So
22:56
7:43
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
116:04
23:13
7:49
15 Jacob Everest
Sr
22:51
7:42
1
Cameron Fernandez
So
22:56
7:43
2
Ethan Brady
Fr
22:58
7:44
3
Spencer Cunningham
Fr
23:02
7:45
4
Jai Dhiman
So
24:17
8:11
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.