Tesoro Results from the Cool Breeze Invitational at Brookside Golf Course on 9/7/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Altmann, Ava So So 24:01 8:00 3 123/164 10/10 31/46 3/6 21:49 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Brentlinger, Rilee Sr V 20:27.4 6:49 3 192/254 8/10 10/46 8/15 18:16
Brumley, Kate So So 22:23.3 7:28 3 78/164 4/10 20/46 8/17 23:07
(0:44,3.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Bussell, Danielle Fr Fr 25:08.1 8:23 3 159/202 13/16 39/46 3/5
Campbell, Kate Fr Fr 25:03.3 8:21 3 156/202 11/16 37/46 4/6
Carson, Jasmine Fr Fr 23:16.3 7:45 3 128/202 8/16 27/46 6/11
Casacchia, Nicole Sr JV 27:12.9 9:04 3 147/171 7/10 42/46 12/13 22:29
Christman, Ava Fr Fr 19:18.8 6:26 3 8/202 1/16 5/46 7/28
Cronk, Abigail Fr Fr 22:36.2 7:32 3 101/202 5/16 22/46 8/18
Dennis, Lily Fr Fr 23:12.4 7:44 3 126/202 7/16 26/46 7/13
Galpin-Hill, Mackenzie Fr Fr 22:05.5 7:22 3 85/202 3/16 18/46 14/23
Garcia, Melanie Jr JV 27:49.5 9:17 3 151/171 9/10 44/46 7/7 22:12
Gontang, Sydney Fr Fr 28:23 9:28 3 190/202 16/16 46/46 2/2
Grady, Amanda Sr V 19:04.9 6:22 3 99/254 3/10 3/46 16/34 19:01
Green, Chloe Sr V 20:05.8 6:42 3 172/254 6/10 8/46 10/29 18:56
Henry, Kylie Sr JV 22:03.8 7:21 3 56/171 2/10 17/46 12/23 21:25
Hernandez, Valentina Jr JV 24:18.8 8:06 3 108/171 4/10 32/46 15/19 21:39
Hill, Abigail Fr Fr 21:56.3 7:19 3 80/202 2/16 15/46 20/26
Howard, Brooke Jr JV 21:58.4 7:19 3 53/171 1/10 16/46 15/28 20:23
Jamil, Sarah Sr V 19:22.7 6:28 3 121/254 5/10 6/46 8/33 18:38
Kerrigan, Kennedy Sr JV 24:29.6 8:10 3 111/171 5/10 33/46 10/15 22:46
Martin, Sydney So So 22:24.6 7:28 3 81/164 5/10 21/46 8/15 21:08
Marx, Katie Sr V 21:03 7:01 3 216/254 10/10 12/46 5/7 19:12
Marx, Kira So V 20:23.3 6:48 3 188/254 7/10 9/46 12/24 19:53
McGahan, Ellie So So 23:44 7:55 3 115/164 8/10 29/46 7/10
McGettigan, Catherine Sr V 19:01 6:20 3 96/254 2/10 2/46 24/34 17:50
McGettigan, Emily So So 21:39.7 7:13 3 54/164 2/10 13/46 11/25
McIlroy, Rachel Sr JV 27:43.8 9:15 3 149/171 8/10 43/46 11/11 21:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Meade, Clara Jr V 17:34 5:51 3 22/254 1/10 1/46 14/35 17:37
(0:03,0.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Meister, Alexis So So 22:43.3 7:34 3 91/164 7/10 25/46 5/14 21:23
Moore, Emily So So 21:47.8 7:16 3 62/164 3/10 14/46 10/21 21:49
(0:01,0.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Mozian, Piper Sr JV 24:33.1 8:11 3 117/171 6/10 34/46 9/14 23:54
O'Rourke, Hannah So So 22:39 7:33 3 87/164 6/10 23/46 7/14 22:59
(0:20,1.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Periquet, Annabella Jr JV 23:23.4 7:48 3 92/171 3/10 28/46 17/23 22:05
Reed, Sarah Fr Fr 25:05.9 8:22 3 158/202 12/16 38/46 3/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Reid, Emma Fr Fr 24:41.8 8:14 3 148/202 9/16 35/46 5/10
Rieger, Diana Fr Fr 22:13 7:24 3 89/202 4/16 19/46 9/20
Robertson, Ava Fr Fr 25:11.9 8:24 3 161/202 14/16 40/46 2/5
Shadell, Savannah Jr V 20:56.1 6:59 3 211/254 9/10 11/46 6/9 19:38
Steinhardt, Bradi So V 19:06.1 6:22 3 102/254 4/10 4/46 10/34 18:37
Steinhardt, Karli So So 20:03.7 6:41 3 14/164 1/10 7/46 6/27 18:43
Tubbs, Kacy Sr JV 28:20.4 9:27 3 155/171 10/10 45/46 6/7 23:33
Vu, Megan So So 23:50 7:57 3 117/164 9/10 30/46 4/7
Wolff, Natalie Fr Fr 25:00.9 8:20 3 155/202 10/16 36/46 5/8
Wynne, Lexi Fr Fr 22:41.8 7:34 3 105/202 6/16 24/46 7/14
Zeppos, Katherine Fr Fr 25:47.7 8:36 3 167/202 15/16 41/46 1/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/33 94:09
1:49
3 6:17 5:51 6:28 406 5:47 Clara Meade (21), Catherine McGettigan (89), Amanda Grady (92), Bradi Steinhardt (94), Sarah Jamil (110)
V 2nd 5 5/7 102:56
0:57
3 6:52 6:42 7:01 127 6:08 Chloe Green (22), Kira Marx (24), Rilee Brentlinger (25), Savannah Shadell (27), Katie Marx (29)
So 1st 5 8/15 108:19
2:21
3 7:13 6:41 7:28 231 6:29 Karli Steinhardt (13), Emily McGettigan (44), Emily Moore (49), Kate Brumley (61), Sydney Martin (64)
So 2nd 5 4/6 116:57
1:22
3 7:48 7:33 8:00 98 7:09 Hannah O'Rourke (13), Alexis Meister (15), Ellie McGahan (21), Megan Vu (23), Ava Altmann (26)
JV 1st 5 14/15 116:14
2:31
3 7:45 7:19 8:10 336 6:27 Brooke Howard (45), Kylie Henry (48), Annabella Periquet (76), Valentina Hernandez (83), Kennedy Kerrigan (84)
JV 2nd 5 7/7 135:40
3:47
3 9:03 8:11 9:27 169 6:58 Piper Mozian (24), Nicole Casacchia (34), Rachel McIlroy (35), Melanie Garcia (37), Kacy Tubbs (39)
Fr 1st 5 12/18 108:10
3:17
3 7:13 6:26 7:32 302 6:28 Ava Christman (7), Abigail Hill (68), Mackenzie Galpin-Hill (72), Diana Rieger (74), Abigail Cronk (81)
Fr 2nd 5 5/8 118:53
2:19
3 7:56 7:34 8:20 144 7:14 Lexi Wynne (17), Lily Dennis (25), Jasmine Carson (26), Emma Reid (36), Natalie Wolff (40)
Fr 3rd 5 2/5 126:17
0:44
3 8:25 8:21 8:36 55 8:14 Kate Campbell (8), Sarah Reed (9), Danielle Bussell (10), Ava Robertson (12), Katherine Zeppos (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Shulze Sr Oak Park 16:32.2 5:31
2 Tiani Goeson Fr Serrano 16:39.6 5:33
3 Jacqueline Duarte So Chino Hills 16:53.5 5:38
4 Amber Rios So Colony 16:54.7 5:38
5 Sydney Hwang Sr Claremont 16:55.8 5:39
6 Hailey Kirsch Jr Valencia-V 16:58 5:39
7 Savannah Scriven Jr Palos Verdes 17:03.9 5:41
8 Jill Walker So Simi Valley 17:08.1 5:43
9 Maribel Aguilar Jr Serrano 17:10.3 5:43
10 Emma Hadley Fr Canyon-Ana 17:12 5:44
11 Kalinda Reynolds Sr Claremont 17:13.8 5:45
12 Ellaney Matarese So La Canada 17:15 5:45
13 Jacqueline Cascione Sr Saugus 17:15.9 5:45
14 Sarah Auther Jr La Canada 17:17.2 5:46
15 Azalea Segura-mora Jr Claremont 17:17.8 5:46
16 Isabella Duarte Fr Saugus 17:19.3 5:46
17 Amelia Kang Fr St. Margaret's 17:19.5 5:47
18 Angie Gushue So Claremont 17:20.6 5:47
19 Keryn Casteel So Colony 17:26.2 5:49
20 Diana Bautista So Santiago (Cor) 17:29.6 5:50
21 Andi Carnell Sr St. Margaret's 17:32.6 5:51
22 Clara Meade Jr Tesoro 17:34 5:51 1/10 1/46 14/35
23 Tupelo Sullivan Jr Santa Monica 17:35.6 5:52
24 Julia Pearson So Saugus 17:42.3 5:54
25 Elizabeth Martin Sr Serrano 17:46 5:55
26 Amaya Aguilar Sr Saugus 17:47.2 5:56
27 Carissa Rodriguez Sr Fillmore 17:47.3 5:56
28 Molly Ann Hastings Jr Redondo 17:48.8 5:56
29 Shayla Cruz Sr Saugus 17:50 5:57
30 Julia Marriott Sr Claremont 17:52 5:57
31 Sarah Paino So Canyon-Ana 17:53 5:58
32 Adena Dipaolo Sr La Canada 17:55 5:58
33 Isabella Landry Sr Redondo 17:55.2 5:58
34 Ashling Carr Jr Canyon-Ana 17:56.8 5:59
35 Hannah Fredericks So Saugus 18:00.7 6:00
36 Isabella Frisone Fr Canyon-Ana 18:03.4 6:01
37 Olivia Paez Sr Bishop Amat 18:04.6 6:02
38 Ronnie Jones So Valencia-V 18:07.7 6:03
39 Morgan Rust Jr Bishop Amat 18:08.8 6:03
40 Sasha Codiga Sr Flintridge Prep 18:11.1 6:04
41 Katelyn Meza Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:11.3 6:04
42 Marisol Aguilar Jr Serrano 18:12.1 6:04
43 Sophia Atin Jr Crescenta Vlly 18:12.5 6:04
44 Sydney Makar So Valencia-V 18:15.6 6:05
45 Katelyn Vuong Jr Covina 18:16 6:05
46 Lanie Schemenauer Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:16 6:05
47 Angelee Berganio Jr Canyon-CC 18:17.1 6:06
48 Mariam Masud Sr Woodbridge 18:18.3 6:06
49 Kalista Tibbels So Poly (Riv) 18:19.7 6:07
50 Haley Allen Sr Flintridge Prep 18:20.5 6:07
51 Amanda Sosa Sr ML King 18:21.3 6:07
52 Domenica Villegas Sr Redondo 18:25.4 6:08
53 Monica Fonseca Sr Claremont 18:25.6 6:09
54 Lauren Jauregui Jr Chino Hills 18:26.4 6:09
55 Kaela Berretta Jr Saugus 18:26.8 6:09
56 Ceci Whitney Jr Burroughs(Bur) 18:27.2 6:09
57 Kasey Bohney Jr Redondo 18:27.6 6:09
58 Macy Bryant Jr Saugus 18:28.1 6:09
59 Hailey Rutter Jr Saugus 18:28.4 6:09
60 Shelby Bender Jr Redondo 18:29.5 6:10
61 Madison Oswalt Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:33.8 6:11
62 Anna Terrell Fr Palos Verdes 18:34 6:11
63 Samantha Steman Jr Palos Verdes 18:34.4 6:11
64 Hennessey Evans Sr Trabuco Hills 18:34.5 6:12
65 Peyton Heiden Sr Redondo 18:35.3 6:12
66 Isabella Rubalcava Jr Canyon-Ana 18:35.9 6:12
67 Mckenna Paulson Sr Palos Verdes 18:36.4 6:12
68 Elena Umana Jr Poly (Riv) 18:36.9 6:12
69 Bailey Watts Jr Trabuco Hills 18:38.1 6:13
70 Ashlynn Viramontes Fr Katella 18:38.3 6:13
71 Dani Salcedo So Saugus 18:40.3 6:13
72 Isabelle Tamaddon Jr Oak Park 18:40.7 6:14
73 Marissa Arredondo So Bishop Amat 18:41.7 6:14
74 Samantha Ulloa Jr Serrano 18:41.8 6:14
75 Diana Perez Sr Fillmore 18:44.7 6:15
76 Allie Scimia So Rancho Cucamonga 18:44.7 6:15
77 Montgomery Allison So Redondo 18:45.7 6:15
78 Samantha Velazquez Sr Santiago (Cor) 18:46.3 6:15
79 Joan Green Jr ML King 18:46.4 6:15
80 Bella Martinez So Palos Verdes 18:46.4 6:15
81 Jenna Milbrodt Fr La Canada 18:47.4 6:16
82 Marissa Marti Sr Valencia-V 18:47.9 6:16
83 Madison Elliott Jr Serrano 18:48.2 6:16
84 Nicole Gonzalez Jr Fillmore 18:48.8 6:16
85 Gabriela Borraez Sr Crescenta Vlly 18:49.4 6:16
86 Samantha Moore Jr Crescenta Vlly 18:50.3 6:17
87 Teagan Carr Fr Canyon-Ana 18:51 6:17
88 Graciela Retiguin Sr Canyon-Ana 18:51 6:17
89 Madison Kuhn Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:51.6 6:17
90 Emma Barrosa So Glendora 18:51.9 6:17
91 Carly Burns So Serrano 18:52.1 6:17
92 Claire Hardesty So Palos Verdes 18:56.7 6:19
93 Paola Gamez Sr Katella 18:56.7 6:19
94 Chloe Davidson Sr Canyon-CC 18:58.7 6:20
95 Grace Dorantes Sr Claremont 18:59 6:20
96 Catherine McGettigan Sr Tesoro 19:01 6:20 2/10 2/46 24/34
97 Melissa Pinter So Trabuco Hills 19:03.3 6:21
98 Charlotte Jones Jr St. Margaret's 19:04.4 6:21
99 Amanda Grady Sr Tesoro 19:04.9 6:22 3/10 3/46 16/34
100 Karisa Kopecek So St. Joseph-Lw 19:04.9 6:22
101 Therese Bach Sr Redondo 19:05.6 6:22
102 Bradi Steinhardt So Tesoro 19:06.1 6:22 4/10 4/46 10/34
103 Julianna Navarro Sr Burroughs(Bur) 19:06.2 6:22
104 Kaitlyn Atkinson Sr Glendora 19:06.8 6:22
105 Sarah Nakama So Crescenta Vlly 19:10.8 6:24
106 Madeleine Zavala So Woodbridge 19:11 6:24
107 Amanda Crowell Jr Glendora 19:11.1 6:24
108 Parker Lauer Jr Santa Monica 19:11.7 6:24
109 Sierra Shaver Jr Woodbridge 19:12.2 6:24
110 Emma Nelson So Palos Verdes 19:12.2 6:24
111 Dunia Dunn Jr Santa Monica 19:13.1 6:24
112 Mariah Walters So La Mirada 19:13.3 6:24
113 Raha Motamedi Sr Canyon-Ana 19:16 6:25
114 Abby Gradijan Sr Canyon-Ana 19:16.6 6:26
115 Chandler Bietsch So Canyon-CC 19:18.8 6:26
116 Lakely Nealis Sr Burroughs(Bur) 19:19.8 6:27
117 Jenna Bernath Jr ML King 19:20.4 6:27
118 Mckenna Heeg Jr Crescenta Vlly 19:21.9 6:27
119 Eden Houske Sr Palos Verdes 19:21.9 6:27
120 Maia Smolyanov So Trabuco Hills 19:22.3 6:27
121 Sarah Jamil Sr Tesoro 19:22.7 6:28 5/10 6/46 8/33
122 Jade Readyhoff Jr Palos Verdes 19:24.9 6:28
123 Erin Miller Jr Golden Valley SS 19:25.5 6:29
124 Kat Collier So St. Margaret's 19:26.8 6:29
125 Valentina Medina So Trabuco Hills 19:27.3 6:29
126 Gabbie Rivera Sr Bishop Amat 19:28.7 6:30
127 Cassandra Ulloa Sr Serrano 19:28.8 6:30
128 Ava Wasson Jr Santa Monica 19:29.5 6:30
129 Brooke Hill Jr St. Joseph-Lw 19:30 6:30
130 Kaley Fisher Sr Santiago (Cor) 19:30.4 6:30
131 Izzy Lieberman Sr Crescenta Vlly 19:30.5 6:30
132 Gema Buelna Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 19:33.9 6:31
133 Julia Martin Sr St. Margaret's 19:34.4 6:31
134 Diana Romero Sr Katella 19:34.8 6:32
135 Alexa Zaragoza Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 19:36.1 6:32
136 Gabriella Gutenkauf Sr St. Joseph-Lw 19:37.1 6:32
137 Melissa Duncan Jr Canyon-CC 19:37.3 6:32
138 Payton Lehman So Serrano 19:37.5 6:33
139 Jessica Schempp Jr Canyon-Ana 19:38.1 6:33
140 Vivian Martinez Fr St. Joseph-Lw 19:40.1 6:33
141 Sarah Benitez Jr Crescenta Vlly 19:40.8 6:34
142 Brooke Milam Sr Golden Valley SS 19:42 6:34
143 Hope Codiga Sr Flintridge Prep 19:42.8 6:34
144 Natalia Gagliano Jr Palos Verdes 19:42.8 6:34
145 Avery Kuehfuss Sr Glendora 19:43.1 6:34
146 Soleil Russo So Poly (Riv) 19:43.7 6:35
147 Myah Peters Jr Rancho Cucamonga 19:44.5 6:35
148 Paris Camacho Sr Canyon-CC 19:45.6 6:35
149 Vanessa Avila Jr Fillmore 19:46 6:35
150 Savannah Owens Sr Oak Park 19:46.5 6:36
151 Natalia Zuniga Jr La Mirada 19:47.8 6:36
152 Kayla Hudson Sr Chino Hills 19:48.1 6:36
153 Madison Pirkey Sr La Canada 19:48.3 6:36
154 Stephanie Honeywell Jr Glendora 19:49.1 6:36
155 Mary Price Jr Valencia-V 19:50.8 6:37
156 Kayla Zendejas Sr La Mirada 19:51.7 6:37
157 Madeleine Arundale So St. Margaret's 19:52.3 6:37
158 Mckayla Andrus Sr Golden Valley SS 19:52.6 6:38
159 Angie Taylor Jr Oak Park 19:53 6:38
160 Audrey Emis Fr Glendora 19:54.7 6:38
161 Claire Mullen So St. Margaret's 19:55.3 6:38
162 Helena Valdez Sr Poly (Riv) 19:56.4 6:39
163 Melissa Owens Sr Crescenta Vlly 19:56.5 6:39
164 Teresa Rangel Sr Poly (Riv) 19:57 6:39
165 Alejandra Cortez Fr Colony 19:57.2 6:39
166 Amaya Ferris Sr La Mirada 19:59.8 6:40
167 Kennedy Hinson Jr Golden Valley SS 20:02 6:41
168 Anarely Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:02.9 6:41
169 Jisselle Lomeli Sr Golden Valley SS 20:03 6:41
170 Sarah Moses Fr Glendora 20:04.4 6:41
171 Megan Chan Sr Colony 20:04.5 6:42
172 Chloe Green Sr Tesoro 20:05.8 6:42 6/10 8/46 10/29
173 Nicole Mucci So Serrano 20:07.5 6:43
174 Mia Guiterrez Sr La Mirada 20:08 6:43
175 Anna Kroskrity So Santa Monica 20:08.6 6:43
176 Ily Nelson Jr Crescenta Vlly 20:10.6 6:44
177 Joellen Bragasin So Golden Valley SS 20:11 6:44
178 Vanessa Reveles Sr Burroughs(Bur) 20:13.1 6:44
179 Amira Rehman Sr Santa Monica 20:13.5 6:45
180 Anna Faries So Santa Monica 20:15.6 6:45
181 Daisy Garcia Jr Indio 20:18 6:46
182 Riley Masterson So Santa Monica 20:18.5 6:46
183 Audrey Carrillo Fr Covina 20:19.8 6:47
184 Alexis Songco Jr Golden Valley SS 20:20 6:47
185 Justine Marshall So ML King 20:20.9 6:47
186 Caroline Wreszin Sr Flintridge Prep 20:22 6:47
187 Suyeon (amber) Jhun Sr Woodbridge 20:22.2 6:47
188 Kira Marx So Tesoro 20:23.3 6:48 7/10 9/46 12/24
189 Cayedelen Cano Sr Chino Hills 20:24.5 6:48
190 Belinda Oceguera So Chino Hills 20:24.8 6:48
191 Shelby Grossi So ML King 20:25.8 6:49
192 Rilee Brentlinger Sr Tesoro 20:27.4 6:49 8/10 10/46 8/15
193 Jazmin Scott Jr Glendora 20:27.6 6:49
194 Kayla Cordero So Covina 20:29.7 6:50
195 Kaitlin Handler Sr Trabuco Hills 20:30 6:50
196 Avalon Provance So ML King 20:30.9 6:50
197 Sarah Lora Sr Covina 20:31.7 6:51
198 Kaylee Rojas Sr Canyon-CC 20:32.4 6:51
199 Serena Smith Sr St. Joseph-Lw 20:34.1 6:51
200 Emile Ruiz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:34.8 6:52
201 Liana Morrissey Jr Flintridge Prep 20:36.4 6:52
202 Paulina Buelna Jr Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:36.5 6:52
203 Liliana Carrillo Jr Covina 20:38.4 6:53
204 Caitlyn Cortes Sr Chino Hills 20:38.9 6:53
205 Athena Cruz-albrecht Jr Oak Park 20:43.4 6:54
206 Itzel Garcia-soria Fr Katella 20:44.1 6:55
207 Abigail Messe Sr Oak Park 20:45.7 6:55
208 Ginny Lopez So Katella 20:52.9 6:58
209 Max Imarie Caberra So Colony 20:53.1 6:58
210 Renae Mccoy Sr St. Joseph-Lw 20:54.2 6:58
211 Savannah Shadell Jr Tesoro 20:56.1 6:59 9/10 11/46 6/9
212 Tori Cota Fr Chino Hills 20:56.2 6:59
213 Catherine Rodriguez Jr Glendora 20:57.1 6:59
214 Sophia Gomez So La Mirada 20:57.6 6:59
215 Amy Escobedo So Covina 20:59.8 7:00
216 Katie Marx Sr Tesoro 21:03 7:01 10/10 12/46 5/7
217 Ebony Venegas So Fillmore 21:04.9 7:02
218 Jasmine Ayala Sr Indio 21:06.8 7:02
219 Joy Nakazawa Fr Valencia-V 21:06.8 7:02
220 Ailani Diaz Jr La Mirada 21:09.6 7:03
221 Sophie Price Fr Valencia-V 21:10.8 7:04
222 Lesly Trejo Jr Colony 21:14.8 7:05
223 Liliana Gomez Fr Poly (Riv) 21:17 7:06
224 Nathalie Vasquez Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 21:17.8 7:06
225 Rosaly Castorena Sr Covina 21:17.9 7:06
226 Jenny Cortez Jr Indio 21:23.7 7:08
227 Alondra Arevalo Fr Colony 21:23.8 7:08
228 Elisabeth Ferry Jr Woodbridge 21:32.3 7:11
229 Alejandra Hernandez Jr Sacred Heart of Jesus 21:35.6 7:12
230 Madison Payne Jr Glendora 21:40.1 7:13
231 Evelyn Ramos Jr St. Joseph-Lw 21:40.1 7:13
232 Sarah Bazua Sr St. Joseph-Lw 21:42.4 7:14
233 Raquel Zamora Jr St. Joseph-Lw 21:43.5 7:15
234 Aliyah Zendejas Jr Indio 21:46.3 7:15
235 Marissa Thompson Sr Indio 21:48.4 7:16
236 Juliette Aslanian So La Canada 21:53.7 7:18
237 Lana Santiago So Poly (Riv) 21:57.8 7:19
238 Jasmine Romero Jr Indio 22:01.6 7:21
239 Adriana Rodriquez Jr Colony 22:06 7:22
240 Jeanette Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:06.8 7:22
241 Ellen Moody Sr Valencia-V 22:09 7:23
242 Samantha Hoxsie Jr Burroughs(Bur) 22:22.6 7:28
243 Madison Venegas Sr Oak Park 22:24.4 7:28
244 Georgia Yamamoto So Flintridge Prep 22:27.9 7:29
245 Katie Bennett So Flintridge Prep 22:32.6 7:31
246 Jordan Lay So La Canada 22:33.6 7:31
247 Ileana Figueroa Jr Burroughs(Bur) 22:34 7:31
248 Samantha Cardenas Jr Indio 22:39.5 7:33
249 Isabel Santana Jr La Mirada 22:43.9 7:35
250 Anabelle Cruz Sr Valencia-V 23:03.7 7:41
251 Audrie Mahassel So Katella 23:13.8 7:45
252 Jacqueline Sandoval Sr Indio 23:26.9 7:49
253 Madeline Montes So Flintridge Prep 24:22.1 8:07
254 Kyra Andersen So Valencia-V 25:26.9 8:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
86:40
17:20
5:47
75 Sydney Hwang
Sr
16:56
5:39
5
Kalinda Reynolds
Sr
17:14
5:45
10
Azalea Segura-mora
Jr
17:18
5:46
14
Angie Gushue
So
17:21
5:47
17
Julia Marriott
Sr
17:52
5:57
29
Monica Fonseca
Sr
18:26
6:09
50
Grace Dorantes
Sr
18:59
6:20
88
2 Saugus
10-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:34
87:55
17:35
5:52
103 Jacqueline Cascione
Sr
17:16
5:45
12
Isabella Duarte
Fr
17:19
5:46
15
Julia Pearson
So
17:42
5:54
23
Amaya Aguilar
Sr
17:47
5:56
25
Shayla Cruz
Sr
17:50
5:57
28
Hannah Fredericks
So
18:01
6:00
34
Kaela Berretta
Jr
18:27
6:09
52
3 Serrano
2-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:02
88:30
17:42
5:54
140 Tiani Goeson
Fr
16:40
5:33
2
Maribel Aguilar
Jr
17:10
5:43
8
Elizabeth Martin
Sr
17:46
5:55
24
Marisol Aguilar
Jr
18:12
6:04
39
Samantha Ulloa
Jr
18:42
6:14
67
Madison Elliott
Jr
18:48
6:16
76
Carly Burns
So
18:52
6:17
84
4 Canyon-Ana
8-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:24
89:41
17:56
5:59
168 Emma Hadley
Fr
17:12
5:44
9
Sarah Paino
So
17:53
5:58
30
Ashling Carr
Jr
17:57
5:59
33
Isabella Frisone
Fr
18:03
6:01
35
Isabella Rubalcava
Jr
18:36
6:12
61
Teagan Carr
Fr
18:51
6:17
80
Graciela Retiguin
Sr
18:51
6:17
81
5 Redondo
16-11-7-7-5
Gap: 0:41
91:07
18:13
6:04
217 Molly Ann Hastings
Jr
17:49
5:56
27
Isabella Landry
Sr
17:55
5:58
32
Domenica Villegas
Sr
18:25
6:08
49
Kasey Bohney
Jr
18:28
6:09
54
Shelby Bender
Jr
18:30
6:10
55
Peyton Heiden
Sr
18:35
6:12
60
Montgomery Allison
So
18:46
6:15
70
6 Palos Verdes
7-12-9-8-6
Gap: 1:43
91:35
18:19
6:06
257 Savannah Scriven
Jr
17:04
5:41
7
Anna Terrell
Fr
18:34
6:11
57
Samantha Steman
Jr
18:34
6:11
58
Mckenna Paulson
Sr
18:36
6:12
62
Bella Martinez
So
18:46
6:15
73
Claire Hardesty
So
18:57
6:19
85
Emma Nelson
So
19:12
6:24
102
7 La Canada
9-4-4-5-7
Gap: 2:33
91:03
18:13
6:04
265 Ellaney Matarese
So
17:15
5:45
11
Sarah Auther
Jr
17:17
5:46
13
Adena Dipaolo
Sr
17:55
5:58
31
Jenna Milbrodt
Fr
18:47
6:16
74
Madison Pirkey
Sr
19:48
6:36
136
Juliette Aslanian
So
21:54
7:18
207
Jordan Lay
So
22:34
7:31
215
8 Valencia-V
6-8-6-6-8
Gap: 2:53
92:00
18:24
6:08
296 Hailey Kirsch
Jr
16:58
5:39
6
Ronnie Jones
So
18:08
6:03
36
Sydney Makar
So
18:16
6:05
41
Marissa Marti
Sr
18:48
6:16
75
Mary Price
Jr
19:51
6:37
138
Joy Nakazawa
Fr
21:07
7:02
193
Sophie Price
Fr
21:11
7:04
195
9 Santiago (Cor)
12-10-8-8-9
Gap: 2:01
92:31
18:30
6:10
300 Diana Bautista
So
17:30
5:50
19
Katelyn Meza
Jr
18:11
6:04
38
Madison Oswalt
Jr
18:34
6:11
56
Samantha Velazquez
Sr
18:46
6:15
71
Kaley Fisher
Sr
19:30
6:30
116








10 St. Margaret's
11-6-10-10-10
Gap: 2:15
92:58
18:36
6:12
358 Amelia Kang
Fr
17:20
5:47
16
Andi Carnell
Sr
17:33
5:51
20
Charlotte Jones
Jr
19:04
6:21
91
Kat Collier
So
19:27
6:29
112
Julia Martin
Sr
19:34
6:31
119
Madeleine Arundale
So
19:52
6:37
140
Claire Mullen
So
19:55
6:38
144
11 Crescenta Vlly
18-19-15-11-11
Gap: 1:09
94:25
18:53
6:18
402 Sophia Atin
Jr
18:13
6:04
40
Gabriela Borraez
Sr
18:49
6:16
78
Samantha Moore
Jr
18:50
6:17
79
Sarah Nakama
So
19:11
6:24
97
Mckenna Heeg
Jr
19:22
6:27
108
Izzy Lieberman
Sr
19:31
6:30
117
Sarah Benitez
Jr
19:41
6:34
125
12 Tesoro
13-17-17-12-12
Gap: 1:49
94:09
18:50
6:17
406 Clara Meade
Jr
17:34
5:51
21
Catherine McGettigan
Sr
19:01
6:20
89
Amanda Grady
Sr
19:05
6:22
92
Bradi Steinhardt
So
19:06
6:22
94
Sarah Jamil
Sr
19:23
6:28
110
Chloe Green
Sr
20:06
6:42
154
Kira Marx
So
20:23
6:48
167
13 Trabuco Hills
26-22-19-14-13
Gap: 0:53
95:06
19:01
6:20
435 Hennessey Evans
Sr
18:35
6:12
59
Bailey Watts
Jr
18:38
6:13
64
Melissa Pinter
So
19:03
6:21
90
Maia Smolyanov
So
19:22
6:27
109
Valentina Medina
So
19:27
6:29
113
Kaitlin Handler
Sr
20:30
6:50
172




14 Canyon-CC
21-23-22-20-14
Gap: 1:29
95:58
19:12
6:24
490 Angelee Berganio
Jr
18:17
6:06
44
Chloe Davidson
Sr
18:59
6:20
87
Chandler Bietsch
So
19:19
6:26
105
Melissa Duncan
Jr
19:37
6:32
123
Paris Camacho
Sr
19:46
6:35
131
Kaylee Rojas
Sr
20:32
6:51
175




15 Fillmore
15-15-12-13-15
Gap: 3:18
96:12
19:14
6:25
494 Carissa Rodriguez
Sr
17:47
5:56
26
Diana Perez
Sr
18:45
6:15
68
Nicole Gonzalez
Jr
18:49
6:16
77
Vanessa Avila
Jr
19:46
6:35
132
Ebony Venegas
So
21:05
7:02
191








16 Santa Monica
14-21-20-17-16
Gap: 2:33
95:39
19:08
6:23
495 Tupelo Sullivan
Jr
17:36
5:52
22
Parker Lauer
Jr
19:12
6:24
100
Dunia Dunn
Jr
19:13
6:24
103
Ava Wasson
Jr
19:30
6:30
114
Anna Kroskrity
So
20:09
6:43
156
Amira Rehman
Sr
20:14
6:45
159
Anna Faries
So
20:16
6:45
160
17 Rancho Cucamonga
20-18-14-16-17
Gap: 2:19
96:12
19:14
6:25
501 Lanie Schemenauer
Sr
18:16
6:05
43
Allie Scimia
So
18:45
6:15
69
Madison Kuhn
Jr
18:52
6:17
82
Myah Peters
Jr
19:45
6:35
130
Emile Ruiz
Jr
20:35
6:52
177








18 Colony
4-3-11-14-18
Gap: 3:58
95:16
19:03
6:21
508 Amber Rios
So
16:55
5:38
4
Keryn Casteel
So
17:26
5:49
18
Alejandra Cortez
Fr
19:57
6:39
147
Megan Chan
Sr
20:05
6:42
153
Max Imarie Caberra
So
20:53
6:58
186
Lesly Trejo
Jr
21:15
7:05
196
Alondra Arevalo
Fr
21:24
7:08
201
19 Oak Park
1-13-16-18-19
Gap: 4:11
95:36
19:07
6:22
524 Sarah Shulze
Sr
16:32
5:31
1
Isabelle Tamaddon
Jr
18:41
6:14
66
Savannah Owens
Sr
19:47
6:36
133
Angie Taylor
Jr
19:53
6:38
142
Athena Cruz-albrecht
Jr
20:43
6:54
182
Abigail Messe
Sr
20:46
6:55
184
Madison Venegas
Sr
22:24
7:28
212
20 Chino Hills
3-9-13-19-20
Gap: 3:31
95:57
19:11
6:24
526 Jacqueline Duarte
So
16:54
5:38
3
Lauren Jauregui
Jr
18:26
6:09
51
Kayla Hudson
Sr
19:48
6:36
135
Cayedelen Cano
Sr
20:25
6:48
168
Belinda Oceguera
So
20:25
6:48
169
Caitlyn Cortes
Sr
20:39
6:53
181
Tori Cota
Fr
20:56
6:59
188
21 Poly (Riv)
23-16-23-22-21
Gap: 1:37
96:34
19:19
6:26
529 Kalista Tibbels
So
18:20
6:07
46
Elena Umana
Jr
18:37
6:12
63
Soleil Russo
So
19:44
6:35
129
Helena Valdez
Sr
19:56
6:39
145
Teresa Rangel
Sr
19:57
6:39
146
Liliana Gomez
Fr
21:17
7:06
197
Lana Santiago
So
21:58
7:19
208
22 Glendora
28-27-27-24-22
Gap: 0:57
96:42
19:20
6:27
543 Emma Barrosa
So
18:52
6:17
83
Kaitlyn Atkinson
Sr
19:07
6:22
96
Amanda Crowell
Jr
19:11
6:24
99
Avery Kuehfuss
Sr
19:43
6:34
128
Stephanie Honeywell
Jr
19:49
6:36
137
Audrey Emis
Fr
19:55
6:38
143
Sarah Moses
Fr
20:04
6:41
152
23 Flintridge Prep
17-14-18-21-23
Gap: 2:25
97:13
19:27
6:29
554 Sasha Codiga
Sr
18:11
6:04
37
Haley Allen
Sr
18:21
6:07
47
Hope Codiga
Sr
19:43
6:34
127
Caroline Wreszin
Sr
20:22
6:47
165
Liana Morrissey
Jr
20:36
6:52
178
Georgia Yamamoto
So
22:28
7:29
213
Katie Bennett
So
22:33
7:31
214
24 ML King
24-20-21-23-24
Gap: 2:05
97:15
19:27
6:29
561 Amanda Sosa
Sr
18:21
6:07
48
Joan Green
Jr
18:46
6:15
72
Jenna Bernath
Jr
19:20
6:27
107
Justine Marshall
So
20:21
6:47
164
Shelby Grossi
So
20:26
6:49
170
Avalon Provance
So
20:31
6:50
173




25 Woodbridge
22-24-24-25-25
Gap: 3:14
98:36
19:43
6:34
612 Mariam Masud
Sr
18:18
6:06
45
Madeleine Zavala
So
19:11
6:24
98
Sierra Shaver
Jr
19:12
6:24
101
Suyeon (amber) Jhun
Sr
20:22
6:47
166
Elisabeth Ferry
Jr
21:32
7:11
202








26 Burroughs(Bur)
25-25-25-26-26
Gap: 3:55
99:29
19:54
6:38
623 Ceci Whitney
Jr
18:27
6:09
53
Julianna Navarro
Sr
19:06
6:22
95
Lakely Nealis
Sr
19:20
6:27
106
Vanessa Reveles
Sr
20:13
6:44
158
Samantha Hoxsie
Jr
22:23
7:28
211
Ileana Figueroa
Jr
22:34
7:31
216




27 St. Joseph-Lw
29-29-28-27-27
Gap: 1:29
98:26
19:41
6:34
630 Karisa Kopecek
So
19:05
6:22
93
Brooke Hill
Jr
19:30
6:30
115
Gabriella Gutenkauf
Sr
19:37
6:32
122
Vivian Martinez
Fr
19:40
6:33
124
Serena Smith
Sr
20:34
6:51
176
Renae Mccoy
Sr
20:54
6:58
187
Evelyn Ramos
Jr
21:40
7:13
204
28 Katella
27-26-26-27-28
Gap: 2:15
98:47
19:45
6:35
639 Ashlynn Viramontes
Fr
18:38
6:13
65
Paola Gamez
Sr
18:57
6:19
86
Diana Romero
Sr
19:35
6:32
120
Itzel Garcia-soria
Fr
20:44
6:55
183
Ginny Lopez
So
20:53
6:58
185
Audrie Mahassel
So
23:14
7:45
218




29 Golden Valley SS
31-30-31-30-29
Gap: 0:38
99:05
19:49
6:36
678 Erin Miller
Jr
19:26
6:29
111
Brooke Milam
Sr
19:42
6:34
126
Mckayla Andrus
Sr
19:53
6:38
141
Kennedy Hinson
Jr
20:02
6:41
149
Jisselle Lomeli
Sr
20:03
6:41
151
Joellen Bragasin
So
20:11
6:44
157
Alexis Songco
Jr
20:20
6:47
163
30 La Mirada
30-31-30-29-30
Gap: 0:55
99:01
19:48
6:36
680 Mariah Walters
So
19:13
6:24
104
Natalia Zuniga
Jr
19:48
6:36
134
Kayla Zendejas
Sr
19:52
6:37
139
Amaya Ferris
Sr
20:00
6:40
148
Mia Guiterrez
Sr
20:08
6:43
155
Sophia Gomez
So
20:58
6:59
189
Ailani Diaz
Jr
21:10
7:03
194
31 Covina
19-28-29-31-31
Gap: 2:22
100:16
20:03
6:41
729 Katelyn Vuong
Jr
18:16
6:05
42
Audrey Carrillo
Fr
20:20
6:47
162
Kayla Cordero
So
20:30
6:50
171
Sarah Lora
Sr
20:32
6:51
174
Liliana Carrillo
Jr
20:38
6:53
180
Amy Escobedo
So
21:00
7:00
190
Rosaly Castorena
Sr
21:18
7:06
199
32 Sacred Heart of Jesus
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:44
101:07
20:13
6:44
766 Gema Buelna
Sr
19:34
6:31
118
Alexa Zaragoza
Sr
19:36
6:32
121
Anarely Hernandez
Sr
20:03
6:41
150
Paulina Buelna
Jr
20:37
6:52
179
Nathalie Vasquez
Sr
21:18
7:06
198
Alejandra Hernandez
Jr
21:36
7:12
203
Jeanette Hernandez
Sr
22:07
7:22
210
33 Indio
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 1:30
106:23
21:17
7:06
964 Daisy Garcia
Jr
20:18
6:46
161
Jasmine Ayala
Sr
21:07
7:02
192
Jenny Cortez
Jr
21:24
7:08
200
Aliyah Zendejas
Jr
21:46
7:15
205
Marissa Thompson
Sr
21:48
7:16
206
Jasmine Romero
Jr
22:02
7:21
209
Samantha Cardenas
Jr
22:40
7:33
217
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
92:04
18:25
6:08
15 Hannah Fredericks
So
18:01
6:00
1
Kaela Berretta
Jr
18:27
6:09
2
Macy Bryant
Jr
18:28
6:09
3
Hailey Rutter
Jr
18:28
6:09
4
Dani Salcedo
So
18:40
6:13
5








2 Canyon-Ana
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
95:53
19:11
6:24
58 Teagan Carr
Fr
18:51
6:17
7
Graciela Retiguin
Sr
18:51
6:17
8
Raha Motamedi
Sr
19:16
6:25
12
Abby Gradijan
Sr
19:17
6:26
13
Jessica Schempp
Jr
19:38
6:33
18








3 Palos Verdes
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:46
96:39
19:20
6:27
69 Claire Hardesty
So
18:57
6:19
10
Emma Nelson
So
19:12
6:24
11
Eden Houske
Sr
19:22
6:27
14
Jade Readyhoff
Jr
19:25
6:28
15
Natalia Gagliano
Jr
19:43
6:34
19








4 Serrano
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:19
96:54
19:23
6:28
71 Madison Elliott
Jr
18:48
6:16
6
Carly Burns
So
18:52
6:17
9
Cassandra Ulloa
Sr
19:29
6:30
16
Payton Lehman
So
19:38
6:33
17
Nicole Mucci
So
20:08
6:43
23








5 Glendora
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
103:04
20:37
6:52
127 Audrey Emis
Fr
19:55
6:38
20
Sarah Moses
Fr
20:04
6:41
21
Jazmin Scott
Jr
20:28
6:49
26
Catherine Rodriguez
Jr
20:57
6:59
28
Madison Payne
Jr
21:40
7:13
32








5 Tesoro
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:57
102:56
20:35
6:52
127 Chloe Green
Sr
20:06
6:42
22
Kira Marx
So
20:23
6:48
24
Rilee Brentlinger
Sr
20:27
6:49
25
Savannah Shadell
Jr
20:56
6:59
27
Katie Marx
Sr
21:03
7:01
29








7 Valencia-V
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:20
112:57
22:35
7:32
163 Joy Nakazawa
Fr
21:07
7:02
30
Sophie Price
Fr
21:11
7:04
31
Ellen Moody
Sr
22:09
7:23
33
Anabelle Cruz
Sr
23:04
7:41
34
Kyra Andersen
So
25:27
8:29
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lily Widrig So Claremont 18:40.4 6:13
2 Jordan Guzman So Burroughs(Bur) 18:42.6 6:14
3 Camila Moreno So Claremont 18:54.2 6:18
4 Ashlyn Heckers So Claremont 18:54.2 6:18
5 Gaby Salcedo So Saugus 19:02 6:21
6 Alyssa Rezner So Santiago (Cor) 19:10.9 6:24
7 Jessica Brazeau So Santiago (Cor) 19:29.4 6:30
8 Sophia Gannon So Saugus 19:31.7 6:31
9 Joselyn Combs So Saugus 19:39.4 6:33
10 Jamie Perez-fernandez So Burroughs(Bur) 19:41 6:34
11 Jennifer Thompson So Saugus 19:48.8 6:36
12 Zoe Smith So Silverado 19:49.3 6:36
13 Gabriella Cerrillos So Claremont 20:00.7 6:40
14 Karli Steinhardt So Tesoro 20:03.7 6:41 1/10 7/46 6/27
15 Katarina Gelles So Saugus 20:09.7 6:43
16 Gabrielle Crespo So Trabuco Hills 20:09.7 6:43
17 Alexis Oatman So Silverado 20:13 6:44
18 Briana Rodriguez Sr ML King 20:14.4 6:45
19 Jocelynn Stevenson So ML King 20:15.5 6:45
20 Patrycja Maciak So Burroughs(Bur) 20:23.4 6:48
21 Madison Bosse So Redondo 20:31 6:50
22 Briana Contreras So Burroughs(Bur) 20:33.3 6:51
23 Milan Cambon So Alhambra (SS) 20:34.5 6:52
24 Abigail Jones So Simi Valley 20:39.4 6:53
25 Juna Garcia So Claremont 20:41.1 6:54
26 Rebecca Faylor So Rancho Cucamonga 20:41.6 6:54
27 Kelly Helton So Crescenta Vlly 20:46.6 6:56
28 Graciela Viramontes So Canyon-CC 20:47.4 6:56
29 Alyssa Maclennan So Redondo 20:50 6:57
30 Natasha Prociuk So Saugus 20:53.9 6:58
31 Brianna Watcher So Crescenta Vlly 20:54.7 6:58
32 Tiffany Bachor So Santiago (Cor) 20:55.5 6:59
33 Skylar Rusch So Simi Valley 21:01.8 7:01
34 Crystal Vargas Fr Santa Fe 21:02.3 7:01
35 Brenna Bradfield So Claremont 21:03.3 7:01
36 Lynette Ruiz So Simi Valley 21:05.9 7:02
37 Sarah Guzman So Crescenta Vlly 21:08.9 7:03
38 Ruby Ortega So Patriot 21:11.1 7:04
39 Cara Stern So Redondo 21:16.4 7:05
40 Julie Mucha So Saugus 21:21.1 7:07
41 Olivia Velasquez So Simi Valley 21:23.5 7:08
42 Jacqueline Law Green So Golden Valley SS 21:23.9 7:08
43 Sydney Devine So Santiago (Cor) 21:24.6 7:08
44 Amy Wilson So Redondo 21:25.3 7:08
45 Ilena Carrillo Fr Santa Fe 21:25.4 7:08
46 Angelina Perez So Saugus 21:27.9 7:09
47 Abigail Loredo So Simi Valley 21:31 7:10
48 Ashley Kilmnick So Simi Valley 21:34.4 7:11
49 Isabella Rondon So Simi Valley 21:37 7:12
50 Adriana Rosales So Santiago (Cor) 21:37.2 7:12
51 Charlotte Lambrecht So Glendora 21:38 7:13
52 Linda Tam So Burroughs(Bur) 21:38.8 7:13
53 Julianna Perez So Woodbridge 21:39.3 7:13
54 Emily McGettigan So Tesoro 21:39.7 7:13 2/10 13/46 11/25
55 Emily Richmond So ML King 21:39.9 7:13
56 Makaila Lyons So Serrano 21:41.2 7:14
57 Marialejandra Enciso So Saugus 21:42.3 7:14
58 Kaia Mouser So Burroughs(Bur) 21:43.7 7:15
59 Chloe Urtez So Santa Fe 21:46.1 7:15
60 Priscilla Monge So Glendora 21:46.4 7:15
61 Therse Reisch So Claremont 21:47.7 7:16
62 Emily Moore So Tesoro 21:47.8 7:16 3/10 14/46 10/21
63 Ava Syed So Redondo 21:48.9 7:16
64 Denise Arroyo So Santa Fe 21:49.8 7:17
65 Flora Delgadillo So Santa Fe 21:52.9 7:18
66 Maylani Perez So Saugus 21:53.4 7:18
67 Molly Richmond So Trabuco Hills 21:58.7 7:20
68 Karla Rosales So Santiago (Cor) 21:59.8 7:20
69 Samantha Hassel So Chino Hills 22:04.4 7:21
70 Aalihay Sanchez So Alhambra (SS) 22:06.2 7:22
71 Sophia Roye So Trabuco Hills 22:06.3 7:22
72 Samantha Jordan So Colony 22:06.8 7:22
73 Olivia Strickland So Glendora 22:11.5 7:24
74 Luna Orozco So Simi Valley 22:12 7:24
75 Oulu Zhang So Agoura 22:12.3 7:24
76 Hailey Schepper So Saugus 22:20.4 7:27
77 Meriyen Sandoval So Montebello 22:22.9 7:28
78 Kate Brumley So Tesoro 22:23.3 7:28 4/10 20/46 8/17
79 Sakura Divecchio So Alhambra (SS) 22:24 7:28
80 Audrey Sheehan So Santiago (Cor) 22:24.2 7:28
81 Sydney Martin So Tesoro 22:24.6 7:28 5/10 21/46 8/15
82 Irene Ahn So Trabuco Hills 22:25.4 7:28
83 Nayumi Omatsu So Trabuco Hills 22:27.7 7:29
84 Sara Mccomb So Agoura 22:31.4 7:30
85 Ericka Huape Fr Santa Fe 22:32.2 7:31
86 Hannah Harlan So Saugus 22:35.3 7:32
87 Hannah O'Rourke So Tesoro 22:39 7:33 6/10 23/46 7/14
88 Amanda Salinas So Saugus 22:39.7 7:33
89 Angelina Halter So Santiago (Cor) 22:42.1 7:34
90 Sara Sherman So Redondo 22:43.1 7:34
91 Alexis Meister So Tesoro 22:43.3 7:34 7/10 25/46 5/14
92 Layah Mora So Redlands East Val 22:46.9 7:36
93 Kennedy Paternostro So Trabuco Hills 22:52.3 7:37
94 Caroline Landry So Redondo 22:54.1 7:38
95 Natalya Rodriguez So Santa Fe 22:55.2 7:38
96 Trinity Brakenbury Fr Santa Fe 22:56.2 7:39
97 Gisela Olejniczak So Redondo 23:00.1 7:40
98 Chloe Pellegrini So Glendale 23:05.6 7:42
99 Jessica Kaufmann So Saugus 23:09.4 7:43
100 Maria Romano So Alhambra (SS) 23:11.8 7:44
101 Celeste Orozco So Glendale 23:12.7 7:44
102 Grayce Garia So Hart 23:14.1 7:45
103 Kayla Macias Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:18.1 7:46
104 Danae Wolf So Canyon-CC 23:19.4 7:46
105 Isabella Berger So Agoura 23:24.7 7:48
106 Carmela Michaeli So Crescenta Vlly 23:28.3 7:49
107 Sophia Barrows So Chino Hills 23:34.3 7:51
108 Genevieve Ramirez So Glendora 23:35.8 7:52
109 Arin Rothschild So Hart 23:36.2 7:52
110 Zoe Titus So Hart 23:37 7:52
111 Harshita Venkatesan So Glendora 23:39.3 7:53
112 Amelia Holton So Claremont 23:42.6 7:54
113 Magen Delgado So Glendora 23:42.9 7:54
114 Madison Dives So Chino Hills 23:43.4 7:54
115 Ellie McGahan So Tesoro 23:44 7:55 8/10 29/46 7/10
116 Sophia Oakley So Claremont 23:45 7:55
117 Megan Vu So Tesoro 23:50 7:57 9/10 30/46 4/7
118 Ruby Raheja So Claremont 23:51.7 7:57
119 Rebekah Larreynaga So Agoura 23:53.6 7:58
120 Daisy Rodriguez So Glendora 23:57.2 7:59
121 Annabel Ruggels So Burroughs(Bur) 23:57.9 7:59
122 Dominique Changlee So Patriot 24:00.3 8:00
123 Ava Altmann So Tesoro 24:01 8:00 10/10 31/46 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
124 Lenae Nembhard So Chino Hills 24:03 8:01
125 Rebekah Caro So Colony 24:03.4 8:01
126 Nina Simaan So Woodbridge 24:07.6 8:03
127 Valeria Borraez So Crescenta Vlly 24:11.4 8:04
128 Kiyoko Divecchio So Alhambra (SS) 24:14.9 8:05
129 Abigail Powell So Trabuco Hills 24:15.4 8:05
130 Jazmin Diaz So Santa Fe 24:17.4 8:06
131 Erica Lopez So Glendora 24:17.5 8:06
132 Ariel Maldonado So Chino Hills 24:39.3 8:13
133 Mikayla Sullivan So Santiago (Cor) 24:40.8 8:14
134 Alejandra Garrido-soto Fr Canyon-CC 24:52.4 8:17
135 Lauren Meraz So Glendora 24:57.7 8:19
136 Kayla Perez So Colony 25:06.5 8:22
137 Kimberly Miller So Crescenta Vlly 25:28.5 8:30
138 Sarah Rodriguez So Glendora 25:32.2 8:31
139 Brenda Aguilar So Montebello 25:32.7 8:31
140 Makayla Davison Fr Santiago (Cor) 25:37.3 8:32
141 Divya Chandrasekharan So Burroughs(Bur) 25:37.5 8:33
142 Jessica Rodriguez So Santa Fe 25:38.2 8:33
143 Alyssa Knisley So Patriot 26:33 8:51
144 Odalys Arellano So Montebello 26:38.3 8:53
145 Kate Quinn So Agoura 26:44.9 8:55
146 Trinity Corcoran So Santiago (Cor) 26:55.7 8:59
147 Andrea Sanchez So Santiago (Cor) 26:56.7 8:59
148 Daniela Reinoso So Alhambra (SS) 27:05.6 9:02
149 Abigail Muir So Agoura 27:16 9:05
150 Ashley Lewis So Redlands East Val 27:26.3 9:09
151 Alice Hernandez So Redlands East Val 27:28.8 9:10
152 Leila Herschenfeld So Agoura 27:30.6 9:10
153 Salma Corzo So Redlands East Val 28:03.8 9:21
154 Jessica Gervacio So Montebello 28:25.2 9:28
155 Willa Gore So Crescenta Vlly 28:34 9:31
156 Emily Tarr So Colony 28:39.1 9:33
157 Brynn Schilling So Crescenta Vlly 28:59 9:40
158 Isabella Reyes So Crescenta Vlly 29:04.5 9:42
159 Elizabeth Salinas So Alhambra (SS) 29:06.6 9:42
160 Madison Diaz So Montebello 29:10.5 9:44
161 Jennifer Long Fr Glendora 29:48.4 9:56
162 Vanessa Quintanilla So Montebello 29:53.2 9:58
163 Betty Martinez So Montebello 30:21 10:07
164 Caitlin Estes So Rancho Cucamonga 31:14.6 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
97:11
19:26
6:29
41 Lily Widrig
So
18:40
6:13
1
Camila Moreno
So
18:54
6:18
3
Ashlyn Heckers
So
18:54
6:18
4
Gabriella Cerrillos
So
20:01
6:40
12
Juna Garcia
So
20:41
6:54
21
Brenna Bradfield
So
21:03
7:01
29
Therse Reisch
So
21:48
7:16
48
2 Saugus
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
98:12
19:38
6:33
47 Gaby Salcedo
So
19:02
6:21
5
Sophia Gannon
So
19:32
6:31
8
Joselyn Combs
So
19:39
6:33
9
Jennifer Thompson
So
19:49
6:36
11
Katarina Gelles
So
20:10
6:43
14
Natasha Prociuk
So
20:54
6:58
24
Julie Mucha
So
21:21
7:07
33
3 Burroughs(Bur)
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:56
100:59
20:12
6:44
89 Jordan Guzman
So
18:43
6:14
2
Jamie Perez-fernandez
So
19:41
6:34
10
Patrycja Maciak
So
20:23
6:48
16
Briana Contreras
So
20:33
6:51
18
Linda Tam
So
21:39
7:13
43
Kaia Mouser
So
21:44
7:15
45
Annabel Ruggels
So
23:58
7:59
85
4 Santiago (Cor)
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:26
102:38
20:32
6:51
115 Alyssa Rezner
So
19:11
6:24
6
Jessica Brazeau
So
19:29
6:30
7
Tiffany Bachor
So
20:56
6:59
26
Sydney Devine
So
21:25
7:08
35
Adriana Rosales
So
21:37
7:12
41
Karla Rosales
So
22:00
7:20
54
Audrey Sheehan
So
22:24
7:28
63
5 Simi Valley
9-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:52
105:42
21:08
7:03
149 Abigail Jones
So
20:39
6:53
20
Skylar Rusch
So
21:02
7:01
27
Lynette Ruiz
So
21:06
7:02
30
Olivia Velasquez
So
21:24
7:08
34
Abigail Loredo
So
21:31
7:10
38
Ashley Kilmnick
So
21:34
7:11
39
Isabella Rondon
So
21:37
7:12
40
6 Redondo
7-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:18
105:52
21:10
7:03
158 Madison Bosse
So
20:31
6:50
17
Alyssa Maclennan
So
20:50
6:57
23
Cara Stern
So
21:16
7:05
32
Amy Wilson
So
21:25
7:08
36
Ava Syed
So
21:49
7:16
50
Sara Sherman
So
22:43
7:34
70
Caroline Landry
So
22:54
7:38
73
7 Santa Fe
11-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:51
107:57
21:35
7:12
214 Crystal Vargas
Fr
21:02
7:01
28
Ilena Carrillo
Fr
21:25
7:08
37
Chloe Urtez
So
21:46
7:15
46
Denise Arroyo
So
21:50
7:17
51
Flora Delgadillo
So
21:53
7:18
52
Ericka Huape
Fr
22:32
7:31
68
Natalya Rodriguez
So
22:55
7:38
74
8 Tesoro
5-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:21
108:19
21:40
7:13
231 Karli Steinhardt
So
20:04
6:41
13
Emily McGettigan
So
21:40
7:13
44
Emily Moore
So
21:48
7:16
49
Kate Brumley
So
22:23
7:28
61
Sydney Martin
So
22:25
7:28
64
Hannah O'Rourke
So
22:39
7:33
69
Alexis Meister
So
22:43
7:34
71
9 Crescenta Vlly
10-6-7-7-9
Gap: 3:25
110:30
22:06
7:22
242 Kelly Helton
So
20:47
6:56
22
Brianna Watcher
So
20:55
6:58
25
Sarah Guzman
So
21:09
7:03
31
Carmela Michaeli
So
23:28
7:49
77
Valeria Borraez
So
24:11
8:04
87
Kimberly Miller
So
25:29
8:30
91
Willa Gore
So
28:34
9:31
99
10 Trabuco Hills
6-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:18
109:08
21:50
7:17
256 Gabrielle Crespo
So
20:10
6:43
15
Molly Richmond
So
21:59
7:20
53
Sophia Roye
So
22:06
7:22
57
Irene Ahn
So
22:25
7:28
65
Nayumi Omatsu
So
22:28
7:29
66
Kennedy Paternostro
So
22:52
7:37
72
Abigail Powell
So
24:15
8:05
89
11 Alhambra (SS)
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:40
112:31
22:30
7:30
300 Milan Cambon
So
20:35
6:52
19
Aalihay Sanchez
So
22:06
7:22
56
Sakura Divecchio
So
22:24
7:28
62
Maria Romano
So
23:12
7:44
75
Kiyoko Divecchio
So
24:15
8:05
88
Daniela Reinoso
So
27:06
9:02
95
Elizabeth Salinas
So
29:07
9:42
100
12 Glendora
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:01
112:51
22:34
7:31
306 Charlotte Lambrecht
So
21:38
7:13
42
Priscilla Monge
So
21:46
7:15
47
Olivia Strickland
So
22:12
7:24
58
Genevieve Ramirez
So
23:36
7:52
79
Harshita Venkatesan
So
23:39
7:53
80
Magen Delgado
So
23:43
7:54
81
Daisy Rodriguez
So
23:57
7:59
84
13 Agoura
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:33
118:47
23:45
7:55
379 Oulu Zhang
So
22:12
7:24
59
Sara Mccomb
So
22:31
7:30
67
Isabella Berger
So
23:25
7:48
76
Rebekah Larreynaga
So
23:54
7:58
83
Kate Quinn
So
26:45
8:55
94
Abigail Muir
So
27:16
9:05
96
Leila Herschenfeld
So
27:31
9:10
97
14 Chino Hills
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:35
118:04
23:37
7:52
391 Samantha Hassel
So
22:04
7:21
55
Sophia Barrows
So
23:34
7:51
78
Madison Dives
So
23:43
7:54
82
Lenae Nembhard
So
24:03
8:01
86
Ariel Maldonado
So
24:39
8:13
90








15 Montebello
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:48
132:10
26:26
8:49
444 Meriyen Sandoval
So
22:23
7:28
60
Brenda Aguilar
So
25:33
8:31
92
Odalys Arellano
So
26:38
8:53
93
Jessica Gervacio
So
28:25
9:28
98
Madison Diaz
So
29:11
9:44
101
Vanessa Quintanilla
So
29:53
9:58
102
Betty Martinez
So
30:21
10:07
103
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
107:19
21:28
7:09
20 Natasha Prociuk
So
20:54
6:58
1
Julie Mucha
So
21:21
7:07
3
Angelina Perez
So
21:28
7:09
4
Marialejandra Enciso
So
21:42
7:14
5
Maylani Perez
So
21:53
7:18
7
Hailey Schepper
So
22:20
7:27
9
Hannah Harlan
So
22:35
7:32
12
2 Claremont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:48
114:10
22:50
7:37
73 Brenna Bradfield
So
21:03
7:01
2
Therse Reisch
So
21:48
7:16
6
Amelia Holton
So
23:43
7:54
19
Sophia Oakley
So
23:45
7:55
22
Ruby Raheja
So
23:52
7:57
24








3 Santiago (Cor)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:41
115:05
23:01
7:40
79 Karla Rosales
So
22:00
7:20
8
Audrey Sheehan
So
22:24
7:28
10
Angelina Halter
So
22:42
7:34
14
Kayla Macias
Fr
23:18
7:46
18
Mikayla Sullivan
So
24:41
8:14
29
Makayla Davison
Fr
25:37
8:32
32
Trinity Corcoran
So
26:56
8:59
34
4 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:22
116:57
23:23
7:48
98 Hannah O'Rourke
So
22:39
7:33
13
Alexis Meister
So
22:43
7:34
15
Ellie McGahan
So
23:44
7:55
21
Megan Vu
So
23:50
7:57
23
Ava Altmann
So
24:01
8:00
26








5 Santa Fe
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:06
118:19
23:40
7:53
104 Ericka Huape
Fr
22:32
7:31
11
Natalya Rodriguez
So
22:55
7:38
16
Trinity Brakenbury
Fr
22:56
7:39
17
Jazmin Diaz
So
24:17
8:06
27
Jessica Rodriguez
So
25:38
8:33
33








6 Glendora
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:49
122:28
24:30
8:10
134 Magen Delgado
So
23:43
7:54
20
Daisy Rodriguez
So
23:57
7:59
25
Erica Lopez
So
24:18
8:06
28
Lauren Meraz
So
24:58
8:19
30
Sarah Rodriguez
So
25:32
8:31
31
Jennifer Long
Fr
29:48
9:56
35




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annette Hermelin Sr Claremont 18:33.8 6:11
2 Haleigh Guerrero Sr Claremont 19:03.4 6:21
3 Emma Carter Sr Claremont 19:22.1 6:27
4 Gabriella Green Jr Serrano 19:36.8 6:32
5 Gianna Gonzales Jr Simi Valley 19:40 6:33
6 Frances O'leary Sr Claremont 19:47.8 6:36
7 Alyssa Aguilar Sr Claremont 19:58.6 6:40
8 Cassidy Molina Jr Saugus 20:12.5 6:44
9 Sarah Ayala Sr Claremont 20:15 6:45
10 Nikki Warner Jr Saugus 20:19.3 6:46
11 Sydnee Edmonds Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:19.9 6:47
12 Jessie Hernandez Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:21 6:47
13 Riley Corcoran Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:23.1 6:48
14 Norma Rodriguez Jr Claremont 20:24 6:48
15 Mae Key Ketter Jr Claremont 20:27.7 6:49
16 Brenda Gonzalez Jr Glendora 20:37.3 6:52
17 Hannah Brown So Canyon-Ana 20:39.4 6:53
18 Ina Gorordo So Redondo 20:41.3 6:54
19 Morgan Silverman Sr Saugus 20:41.9 6:54
20 Jacqueline Davis Sr Trabuco Hills 20:44.6 6:55
21 Reika Goto So Redondo 20:47.4 6:56
22 Bianca Gonzalez Sr Saugus 20:48.4 6:56
23 Jaclyn Steenson Jr Redondo 20:50 6:57
24 Elizabeth Hsu Sr Simi Valley 20:51.7 6:57
25 Natalie Aynilian Sr Agoura 20:55 6:58
26 Allison Ortega Jr Simi Valley 20:55.6 6:59
27 Austyn Vithayasilp Jr Redlands East Val 20:57.1 6:59
28 Kelsey Heffernan Fr Agoura 21:02.6 7:01
29 Kaleigh Markowitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06.7 7:02
30 Caitlin Miller Jr Redlands East Val 21:07.8 7:03
31 Katie Powrzanas Jr Trabuco Hills 21:10.8 7:04
32 Heaven Sanchez Jr Saugus 21:12.9 7:04
33 Camille Cortes Jr Chino Hills 21:13.7 7:05
34 Sydney Grossi Sr ML King 21:17.6 7:06
35 Anika Schlenker Jr Agoura 21:18.1 7:06
36 Samantha Geyer Sr Agoura 21:18.2 7:06
37 Phoebe Roberts Fr Agoura 21:19.2 7:06
38 Caty Gaynor Jr Claremont 21:20.6 7:07
39 Madison Price Jr Redondo 21:21.8 7:07
40 Jillian Para Jr Canyon-Ana 21:22.6 7:08
41 Carissa Torres Sr Glendora 21:24.6 7:08
42 Elizabeth Skinner Sr Canyon-Ana 21:24.9 7:08
43 Beverly Hastings Jr Redondo 21:29.9 7:10
44 Sydney Bellamy Jr Simi Valley 21:30.1 7:10
45 Faith Chick Sr ML King 21:32 7:11
46 Jaden Levinson Jr Agoura 21:34.4 7:11
47 Alyssa Beebe Jr Simi Valley 21:34.5 7:12
48 Samantha Greene Jr Simi Valley 21:35.4 7:12
49 Emily Beebe Jr Simi Valley 21:40.6 7:14
50 Lydia Xu Jr ML King 21:42 7:14
51 Kayli Sergott Sr Katella 21:51.4 7:17
52 Amber Fernandez Sr Claremont 21:56.3 7:19
53 Brooke Howard Jr Tesoro 21:58.4 7:19 1/10 16/46 15/28
54 Mackenzie Peters Sr ML King 22:00.8 7:20
55 Meranda Aggers Jr Glendora 22:00.9 7:20
56 Kylie Henry Sr Tesoro 22:03.8 7:21 2/10 17/46 12/23
57 Melanie Diaz Jr Montebello 22:06.3 7:22
58 Riley Martinez Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:09.8 7:23
59 Kayla Potter So Canyon-Ana 22:12.1 7:24
60 Bryanna Jackson Jr Canyon-CC 22:13.5 7:25
61 Dominque Rivera Jr Golden Valley SS 22:14.1 7:25
62 Carley Sanders Sr Agoura 22:14.5 7:25
63 Sojeong Kang Sr Crescenta Vlly 22:15.2 7:25
64 Victoria Frausto Jr Montebello 22:15.6 7:25
65 Catherine Reed Sr Serrano 22:17.4 7:26
66 Leah Hartwell Sr Glendora 22:18.3 7:26
67 Kaitlyn Lewis Jr Simi Valley 22:20.2 7:27
68 Samantha Carranza Jr Glendora 22:20.7 7:27
69 Erin Canales Jr Montebello 22:22.9 7:28
70 Andrea Ibarra So Katella 22:28.7 7:30
71 Hailey Taylor Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:29.1 7:30
72 Samantha Dives Jr Chino Hills 22:38.4 7:33
73 Michelle Longlax Jr Crescenta Vlly 22:39.9 7:33
74 Makayla Coker Sr Rancho Cucamonga 22:41.7 7:34
75 Samantha Scaglione Sr Golden Valley SS 22:44.8 7:35
76 Annamarie Mariner Fr Katella 22:45.4 7:35
77 Persiyana Petrova Sr Crescenta Vlly 22:47.1 7:36
78 Lauren Storey Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:48.8 7:36
79 Sydney Jensen Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:50.9 7:37
80 Skylar Fesagaiga Sr Redondo 22:52 7:37
81 Rachel Hart Sr Crescenta Vlly 22:52.7 7:38
82 Paola Saavedra Sr Katella 22:53.4 7:38
83 Meghan Thompson Sr Chino Hills 22:57.2 7:39
84 Mariah Ngo Jr ML King 22:57.7 7:39
85 Erika Diaz Jr Simi Valley 22:58.5 7:40
86 Vanessa Diaz Jr Katella 22:58.9 7:40
87 Victoria Coyle Sr Golden Valley SS 23:00.7 7:40
88 Olivia Banando Jr Glendora 23:08.8 7:43
89 Megan Knox Sr Redlands East Val 23:10.5 7:44
90 Anna Summer Sr Saugus 23:11.9 7:44
91 Hailey Collete Sr Santiago (Cor) 23:18.9 7:46
92 Annabella Periquet Jr Tesoro 23:23.4 7:48 3/10 28/46 17/23
93 Jennifer Jerahian Jr ML King 23:26.1 7:49
94 Alyssa Watanabe Jr Woodbridge 23:29.3 7:50
95 Hannah Mayberry Jr ML King 23:34.9 7:52
96 Allison Jones Sr Santiago (Cor) 23:37.1 7:52
97 Madelyn Knutson Jr Woodbridge 23:39.2 7:53
98 Sarah Sandoval Jr Woodbridge 23:40 7:53
99 Corryn Nelson Sr Redlands East Val 23:40.2 7:53
100 Mackenzie Palmer Jr Serrano 23:41.2 7:54
101 Natalie Hernandez Sr Glendora 23:45.6 7:55
102 Maria Webster Jr Woodbridge 23:48.4 7:56
103 Maya Kamen Sr Agoura 23:49.2 7:56
104 Madison Plachta Jr Redondo 23:51.8 7:57
105 Meya Loera Sr Montebello 24:06.6 8:02
106 Emily Ripperdan Sr Glendora 24:08 8:03
107 Hannah Levy Jr Agoura 24:10.5 8:04
108 Valentina Hernandez Jr Tesoro 24:18.8 8:06 4/10 32/46 15/19
109 Cecilie Oestrem Sr Serrano 24:25.7 8:09
110 Olivia Golightly Jr Glendora 24:26.7 8:09
111 Kennedy Kerrigan Sr Tesoro 24:29.6 8:10 5/10 33/46 10/15
112 Alejandra Hernandez So Poly (Riv) 24:30.8 8:10
113 Emily Fogel Sr Agoura 24:31.4 8:10
114 Lily Laugharn Sr Agoura 24:32.1 8:11
115 Lizeth Jimenez Sr Patriot 24:32.3 8:11
116 Dasha Ramos Sr Montebello 24:32.9 8:11
117 Piper Mozian Sr Tesoro 24:33.1 8:11 6/10 34/46 9/14
118 Isabel Avella So Poly (Riv) 24:42.1 8:14
119 Monserrat Escobedo Jr Crescenta Vlly 24:47.3 8:16
120 Alexandria Alvarado Sr Crescenta Vlly 24:50 8:17
121 Alicia Aguirre Sr Rancho Cucamonga 25:03.1 8:21
122 Lili Rivera Jr Golden Valley SS 25:09.6 8:23
123 Marisol Villeraldo Jr Montebello 25:16.7 8:26
124 Leann Valencia Jr Trabuco Hills 25:16.7 8:26
125 Justice Scales Jr Golden Valley SS 25:16.9 8:26
126 Natalie Anguiano Jr Poly (Riv) 25:19.9 8:27
127 Rachel Lasky Jr Saugus 25:21.4 8:27
128 Mahsa Sohani Sr Glendale 25:24.7 8:28
129 Rana Amet Jr Saugus 25:29.1 8:30
130 Victoria Nguyen Sr Simi Valley 25:32.2 8:31
131 Areli Corzo Jr Redlands East Val 25:50.8 8:37
132 Isabella Holding Jr Valencia-V 25:52.7 8:38
133 Samantha Zaragoza Jr Montebello 25:53.3 8:38
134 Kailee Martinez Jr Glendora 25:56.8 8:39
135 Evelin Diaz Jr Montebello 25:59.4 8:40
136 Jessica Chavez Sr Patriot 26:02.8 8:41
137 Carley Campbell Sr Glendora 26:04.2 8:41
138 Sarahi Jasso So Katella 26:07.2 8:42
139 Audrey Delaura Sr Crescenta Vlly 26:09.2 8:43
140 Jalene Rodriguez Jr ML King 26:11.7 8:44
141 Eri Toe Jr Canyon-Ana 26:33.7 8:51
142 Ariana Rains Jr Montebello 26:52.9 8:58
143 Seleney Orozco Jr Montebello 26:56.3 8:59
144 Melina Conde So Katella 27:04.5 9:02
145 Sara Viray Jr Crescenta Vlly 27:10.7 9:04
146 Katherine Ortiz Jr Simi Valley 27:12 9:04
147 Nicole Casacchia Sr Tesoro 27:12.9 9:04 7/10 42/46 12/13
148 Andrea Henriquez Sr Katella 27:20.8 9:07
149 Rachel McIlroy Sr Tesoro 27:43.8 9:15 8/10 43/46 11/11 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
150 Marysa Munoz-robledo Jr Glendora 27:47 9:16
151 Melanie Garcia Jr Tesoro 27:49.5 9:17 9/10 44/46 7/7
152 Daniela Vazquez-raymundo Jr Poly (Riv) 28:01.7 9:21
153 Wendy Olivares Sr Montebello 28:11.3 9:24
154 Maribel Gomez Sr Patriot 28:14.2 9:25
155 Kacy Tubbs Sr Tesoro 28:20.4 9:27 10/10 45/46 6/7
156 Katelyne Aguilar Jr Golden Valley SS 28:22.6 9:28
157 Luz Pizano Sr Montebello 29:16.6 9:46
158 Cassandra Tafolla Sr Rancho Cucamonga 29:25.9 9:49
159 Laila Juarez Jr Redlands East Val 29:29.5 9:50
160 Elianna Reyes Jr Alhambra (SS) 29:38.5 9:53
161 Alyson Gee Jr Mark Keppel 29:56.5 9:59
162 Amy Wong Jr Alhambra (SS) 30:07 10:02
163 Surama Pena Jr Alhambra (SS) 30:28.8 10:10
164 Sarah Fuentes Sr Glendora 30:35.9 10:12
165 Amy Richards Sr Montebello 30:51.9 10:17
166 Isabella Rodrigues Jr Glendora 31:01.2 10:20
167 Angelina Garza Jr Glendora 31:07.8 10:23
168 Hailey Henyan Sr Santiago (Cor) 31:31.8 10:31
169 Bethany Cardenas Jr Redlands East Val 32:21.7 10:47
170 Katherine Manzano Jr Montebello 32:27.9 10:49
171 Mariana Mendoza Jr Colony 32:30.4 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
96:46
19:21
6:27
17 Annette Hermelin
Sr
18:34
6:11
1
Haleigh Guerrero
Sr
19:03
6:21
2
Emma Carter
Sr
19:22
6:27
3
Frances O'leary
Sr
19:48
6:36
5
Alyssa Aguilar
Sr
19:59
6:40
6
Sarah Ayala
Sr
20:15
6:45
8
Norma Rodriguez
Jr
20:24
6:48
13
2 Saugus
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
103:15
20:39
6:53
79 Cassidy Molina
Jr
20:13
6:44
7
Nikki Warner
Jr
20:19
6:46
9
Morgan Silverman
Sr
20:42
6:54
17
Bianca Gonzalez
Sr
20:48
6:56
19
Heaven Sanchez
Jr
21:13
7:04
27
Anna Summer
Sr
23:12
7:44
75
Rachel Lasky
Jr
25:21
8:27
92
3 Redondo
7-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:49
105:10
21:02
7:01
122 Ina Gorordo
So
20:41
6:54
16
Reika Goto
So
20:47
6:56
18
Jaclyn Steenson
Jr
20:50
6:57
20
Madison Price
Jr
21:22
7:07
32
Beverly Hastings
Jr
21:30
7:10
36
Skylar Fesagaiga
Sr
22:52
7:37
67
Madison Plachta
Jr
23:52
7:57
81
4 Simi Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:55
104:32
20:54
6:58
125 Gianna Gonzales
Jr
19:40
6:33
4
Elizabeth Hsu
Sr
20:52
6:57
21
Allison Ortega
Jr
20:56
6:59
23
Sydney Bellamy
Jr
21:30
7:10
37
Alyssa Beebe
Jr
21:35
7:12
40
Samantha Greene
Jr
21:35
7:12
41
Emily Beebe
Jr
21:41
7:14
42
5 Agoura
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:24
105:53
21:11
7:04
137 Natalie Aynilian
Sr
20:55
6:58
22
Kelsey Heffernan
Fr
21:03
7:01
25
Anika Schlenker
Jr
21:18
7:06
29
Samantha Geyer
Sr
21:18
7:06
30
Phoebe Roberts
Fr
21:19
7:06
31
Jaden Levinson
Jr
21:34
7:11
39
Carley Sanders
Sr
22:15
7:25
53
6 Santiago (Cor)
4-3-2-3-6
Gap: 2:09
105:43
21:09
7:03
143 Sydnee Edmonds
Jr
20:20
6:47
10
Jessie Hernandez
Sr
20:21
6:47
11
Riley Corcoran
Jr
20:23
6:48
12
Riley Martinez
Jr
22:10
7:23
50
Hailey Taylor
Jr
22:29
7:30
60
Lauren Storey
Sr
22:49
7:36
65
Sydney Jensen
Jr
22:51
7:37
66
7 Glendora
5-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:43
108:42
21:44
7:15
208 Brenda Gonzalez
Jr
20:37
6:52
14
Carissa Torres
Sr
21:25
7:08
34
Meranda Aggers
Jr
22:01
7:20
47
Leah Hartwell
Sr
22:18
7:26
56
Samantha Carranza
Jr
22:21
7:27
57
Olivia Banando
Jr
23:09
7:43
73
Natalie Hernandez
Sr
23:46
7:55
80
8 ML King
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:40
109:30
21:54
7:18
225 Sydney Grossi
Sr
21:18
7:06
28
Faith Chick
Sr
21:32
7:11
38
Lydia Xu
Jr
21:42
7:14
43
Mackenzie Peters
Sr
22:01
7:20
46
Mariah Ngo
Jr
22:58
7:39
70
Jennifer Jerahian
Jr
23:26
7:49
77
Hannah Mayberry
Jr
23:35
7:52
78
9 Canyon-Ana
6-7-7-7-9
Gap: 5:54
112:13
22:27
7:29
231 Hannah Brown
So
20:39
6:53
15
Jillian Para
Jr
21:23
7:08
33
Elizabeth Skinner
Sr
21:25
7:08
35
Kayla Potter
So
22:12
7:24
51
Eri Toe
Jr
26:34
8:51
97








10 Redlands East Val
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 4:54
114:46
22:57
7:39
296 Austyn Vithayasilp
Jr
20:57
6:59
24
Caitlin Miller
Jr
21:08
7:03
26
Megan Knox
Sr
23:11
7:44
74
Corryn Nelson
Sr
23:40
7:53
79
Areli Corzo
Jr
25:51
8:37
93
Laila Juarez
Jr
29:30
9:50
101
Bethany Cardenas
Jr
32:22
10:47
102
11 Katella
11-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:08
112:58
22:36
7:32
306 Kayli Sergott
Sr
21:51
7:17
44
Andrea Ibarra
So
22:29
7:30
59
Annamarie Mariner
Fr
22:45
7:35
63
Paola Saavedra
Sr
22:53
7:38
69
Vanessa Diaz
Jr
22:59
7:40
71
Sarahi Jasso
So
26:07
8:42
95
Melina Conde
So
27:05
9:02
98
12 Montebello
13-13-11-12-12
Gap: 2:27
115:24
23:05
7:42
329 Melanie Diaz
Jr
22:06
7:22
49
Victoria Frausto
Jr
22:16
7:25
55
Erin Canales
Jr
22:23
7:28
58
Meya Loera
Sr
24:07
8:02
82
Dasha Ramos
Sr
24:33
8:11
85
Marisol Villeraldo
Jr
25:17
8:26
90
Samantha Zaragoza
Jr
25:53
8:38
94
13 Crescenta Vlly
15-15-14-13-13
Gap: 2:32
115:22
23:04
7:41
334 Sojeong Kang
Sr
22:15
7:25
54
Michelle Longlax
Jr
22:40
7:33
61
Persiyana Petrova
Sr
22:47
7:36
64
Rachel Hart
Sr
22:53
7:38
68
Monserrat Escobedo
Jr
24:47
8:16
87
Alexandria Alvarado
Sr
24:50
8:17
88
Audrey Delaura
Sr
26:09
8:43
96
14 Tesoro
12-11-13-14-14
Gap: 2:31
116:14
23:15
7:45
336 Brooke Howard
Jr
21:58
7:19
45
Kylie Henry
Sr
22:04
7:21
48
Annabella Periquet
Jr
23:23
7:48
76
Valentina Hernandez
Jr
24:19
8:06
83
Kennedy Kerrigan
Sr
24:30
8:10
84
Piper Mozian
Sr
24:33
8:11
86
Nicole Casacchia
Sr
27:13
9:04
99
15 Golden Valley SS
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:03
118:26
23:41
7:54
366 Dominque Rivera
Jr
22:14
7:25
52
Samantha Scaglione
Sr
22:45
7:35
62
Victoria Coyle
Sr
23:01
7:40
72
Lili Rivera
Jr
25:10
8:23
89
Justice Scales
Jr
25:17
8:26
91
Katelyne Aguilar
Jr
28:23
9:28
100




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
104:24
20:53
6:58
18 Sarah Ayala
Sr
20:15
6:45
1
Norma Rodriguez
Jr
20:24
6:48
2
Mae Key Ketter
Jr
20:28
6:49
3
Caty Gaynor
Jr
21:21
7:07
4
Amber Fernandez
Sr
21:56
7:19
8








2 Simi Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:57
114:07
22:49
7:36
62 Samantha Greene
Jr
21:35
7:12
6
Emily Beebe
Jr
21:41
7:14
7
Kaitlyn Lewis
Jr
22:20
7:27
10
Erika Diaz
Jr
22:59
7:40
13
Victoria Nguyen
Sr
25:32
8:31
26
Katherine Ortiz
Jr
27:12
9:04
33




3 Agoura
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:57
116:20
23:16
7:45
74 Jaden Levinson
Jr
21:34
7:11
5
Carley Sanders
Sr
22:15
7:25
9
Maya Kamen
Sr
23:49
7:56
18
Hannah Levy
Jr
24:11
8:04
20
Emily Fogel
Sr
24:31
8:10
22
Lily Laugharn
Sr
24:32
8:11
23




4 Santiago (Cor)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 8:43
124:08
24:50
8:17
95 Lauren Storey
Sr
22:49
7:36
11
Sydney Jensen
Jr
22:51
7:37
12
Hailey Collete
Sr
23:19
7:46
15
Allison Jones
Sr
23:37
7:52
16
Hailey Henyan
Sr
31:32
10:31
41








5 Glendora
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:48
121:26
24:17
8:06
99 Olivia Banando
Jr
23:09
7:43
14
Natalie Hernandez
Sr
23:46
7:55
17
Emily Ripperdan
Sr
24:08
8:03
19
Olivia Golightly
Jr
24:27
8:09
21
Kailee Martinez
Jr
25:57
8:39
28
Carley Campbell
Sr
26:04
8:41
30
Marysa Munoz-robledo
Jr
27:47
9:16
36
6 Montebello
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:40
130:59
26:12
8:44
144 Marisol Villeraldo
Jr
25:17
8:26
25
Samantha Zaragoza
Jr
25:53
8:38
27
Evelin Diaz
Jr
25:59
8:40
29
Ariana Rains
Jr
26:53
8:58
31
Seleney Orozco
Jr
26:56
8:59
32
Wendy Olivares
Sr
28:11
9:24
38
Luz Pizano
Sr
29:17
9:46
40
7 Tesoro
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:47
135:40
27:08
9:03
169 Piper Mozian
Sr
24:33
8:11
24
Nicole Casacchia
Sr
27:13
9:04
34
Rachel McIlroy
Sr
27:44
9:15
35
Melanie Garcia
Jr
27:50
9:17
37
Kacy Tubbs
Sr
28:20
9:27
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddie Coles Fr Claremont 17:05.6 5:42
2 Allyson Abandonato Fr Santiago (Cor) 18:18.8 6:06
3 Sarah Klem Fr Woodbridge 18:34 6:11
4 Brooklyn Bendrat Fr Saugus 18:42.5 6:14
5 Sophia Navarro Fr Burroughs(Bur) 19:02.1 6:21
6 Genna Rice Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:16.7 6:26
7 Tristen Aguinaldo Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:17.3 6:26
8 Ava Christman Fr Tesoro 19:18.8 6:26 1/16 5/46 7/28
9 Maya Centeno Fr Chino Hills 19:20.1 6:27
10 Avery Martinez Fr Redlands East Val 19:31.3 6:30
11 Mara Holmes Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:32.2 6:31
12 Shannon Cockerill Fr Redlands East Val 19:35.2 6:32
13 Lauren Tsai Fr Woodbridge 19:39.5 6:33
14 Kayla Young Fr Canyon-CC 19:41.1 6:34
15 Peyton Cruz Fr Claremont 19:43 6:34
16 Emma Walch Fr Crescenta Vlly 19:46.3 6:35
17 Maisie Zurbuch Fr Claremont 19:47 6:36
18 Grace Walker Fr Canyon-Ana 19:52 6:37
19 Kayleigh Lyons Fr Serrano 19:52.9 6:38
20 Audrey Yoh Fr Redlands East Val 19:55.2 6:38
21 Cianna Jones Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:55.8 6:39
22 Emily Cruz Fr Canyon-CC 20:00.3 6:40
23 Victoria O'sullivan Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:00.9 6:40
24 Taili Sherwood-kong Fr Crescenta Vlly 20:04.8 6:42
25 Jennifer Lopez Fr Redlands East Val 20:07 6:42
26 Ariana Cazar Fr Saugus 20:11.1 6:44
27 Miranda Velasco Fr Saugus 20:12.1 6:44
28 Carly Zahrt Fr Canyon-CC 20:12.2 6:44
29 Hailey Strayer Fr Trabuco Hills 20:13.4 6:44
30 Kaitlin Taylor Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:16.5 6:46
31 Abigail Rojas Fr Simi Valley 20:19.5 6:47
32 Eden Haack Fr Crescenta Vlly 20:21.8 6:47
33 Mary Goebel So Redlands East Val 20:23.8 6:48
34 Karis Brown Fr Chino Hills 20:26 6:49
35 Angela Robles Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:27.1 6:49
36 Kendall Allen Fr Saugus 20:27.5 6:49
37 Audrey Brunken Fr ML King 20:28.2 6:49
38 Annie Drelling Fr Canyon-Ana 20:30.5 6:50
39 Ashlynn Speidel Fr Simi Valley 20:32.1 6:51
40 Hannah Endo Fr Claremont 20:34.2 6:51
41 Delia Arellano Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:35 6:52
42 Avery Skinner Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:37.5 6:53
43 Tayler Helper Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:39.8 6:53
44 Camille Bradford Fr ML King 20:44.6 6:55
45 Julia Butler Fr Redondo 20:58.7 7:00
46 Emma Donlin Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:00.5 7:00
47 Jacqueline Ramirez Fr Garfield 21:00.7 7:00
48 Savannah Hernandez Fr Burroughs(Bur) 21:00.7 7:00
49 Alvarado Emily Fr Montebello 21:01.6 7:01
50 Vanessa Villegas Fr Redondo 21:07.5 7:03
51 Alexis Pierre Fr Valencia-V 21:14.3 7:05
52 Natalie Barton Fr Saugus 21:15.7 7:05
53 Maia Fernando Fr Glendora 21:23.2 7:08
54 Eva Kelley Fr Redondo 21:25.3 7:08
55 Riley Rivera Fr Chino Hills 21:26.2 7:09
56 Delaney Smith Fr Saugus 21:27.9 7:09
57 Alyssa Cansino Fr Redondo 21:29.3 7:10
58 Catherine Mikhailova Fr Redlands East Val 21:29.7 7:10
59 Malia Decastro Fr Redondo 21:30.6 7:10
60 Kylee Liabeuf Fr Serrano 21:31.2 7:10
61 Tatyana De Los Rios Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:33 7:11
62 Julissa Olmos Fr Montebello 21:33.1 7:11
63 Shannon Atkins Fr Chino Hills 21:33.6 7:11
64 Lillian Oceguera Fr Chino Hills 21:33.9 7:11
65 Cassie Ramirez Fr Chino Hills 21:34.7 7:12
66 Jessica Padilla Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:36.5 7:12
67 Sophia Castaneda Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37.1 7:12
68 Natalie Salguero Fr Golden Valley SS 21:37.6 7:13
69 Tiffany Chang Fr Claremont 21:38.7 7:13
70 Madison Will Fr Redondo 21:38.7 7:13
71 Halle Perez Fr Garfield 21:38.8 7:13
72 Alicia Gullon Fr Redlands East Val 21:39.2 7:13
73 Tatiana Edmonds Fr Redondo 21:42.3 7:14
74 Victoria Valenzuela Fr Redondo 21:46.4 7:15
75 Ashlee Rich Fr Trabuco Hills 21:47.7 7:16
76 Sanaa Gray Fr Redondo 21:50.2 7:17
77 Celeste Romero Fr Golden Valley SS 21:50.6 7:17
78 Katherine Levy Fr Burroughs(Bur) 21:54.6 7:18
79 Shelby Ortega-hufana Fr Saugus 21:54.6 7:18
80 Abigail Hill Fr Tesoro 21:56.3 7:19 2/16 15/46 20/26
81 Alexa Olmos Fr Montebello 21:58 7:19
82 Kaelee Field Fr Trabuco Hills 22:00.3 7:20
83 Emily Castro So Redlands East Val 22:01.2 7:20
84 Jordan Contreras Fr Canyon-Ana 22:03.9 7:21
85 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill Fr Tesoro 22:05.5 7:22 3/16 18/46 14/23
86 Ella Demordaunt Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:06.3 7:22
87 Nicole Hartung Fr Saugus 22:06.4 7:22
88 Juliana Diaz Fr Canyon-CC 22:11.3 7:24
89 Diana Rieger Fr Tesoro 22:13 7:24 4/16 19/46 9/20
90 Faith Bray Fr Simi Valley 22:13.1 7:24
91 Sophia Jurcik Fr Canyon-Ana 22:13.6 7:25
92 Kathleen Moffatt Fr Woodbridge 22:14.1 7:25
93 Summer Schweitzer Fr Simi Valley 22:16.4 7:25
94 Maya Benham Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19.4 7:26
95 Anuthmi Waas Fr Chino Hills 22:21.3 7:27
96 Jennifer Radillo Fr Burroughs(Bur) 22:23.9 7:28
97 Alyson Perez Fr Garfield 22:25.8 7:29
98 Meghan Cooper Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:31.5 7:31
99 Cheyeanne Griffith Fr Redondo 22:32.8 7:31
100 Marissa Oceguera Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:32.8 7:31
101 Abigail Cronk Fr Tesoro 22:36.2 7:32 5/16 22/46 8/18
102 Crystal Hernandez Fr Garfield 22:37.9 7:33
103 Anette Brecko Fr Hart 22:40.1 7:33
104 Katelyn Boyster Fr Trabuco Hills 22:40.3 7:33
105 Lexi Wynne Fr Tesoro 22:41.8 7:34 6/16 24/46 7/14
106 Natalie Oshefsky Fr Woodbridge 22:42.7 7:34
107 Makena Stephen Fr Canyon-Ana 22:45.2 7:35
108 Payden Dalley Fr Valencia-V 22:46.1 7:35
109 Sinead Aguilar Fr Crescenta Vlly 22:48.3 7:36
110 Serena Mejia Fr Canyon-CC 22:48.4 7:36
111 Emily Hazard Fr Redondo 22:48.6 7:36
112 Monserrat Vazquez Fr Glendale 22:48.6 7:36
113 Rebecca Doherty Fr Crescenta Vlly 22:49.2 7:36
114 Denise Oviedo Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:50.2 7:37
115 Elaine Kaddis Fr Glendora 22:51.4 7:37
116 Kaelyn Park Fr Crescenta Vlly 22:55.8 7:39
117 Klarissa Palacios Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:57.2 7:39
118 Jayden Bradbury Fr Golden Valley SS 22:57.6 7:39
119 Odette Ramirez Fr Woodbridge 23:02.8 7:41
120 Sarah Saneto Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06.1 7:42
121 Sarah Robles Fr Claremont 23:07.3 7:42
122 Alison Ho Fr Woodbridge 23:08.2 7:43
123 Jordyn Velazquez Fr Redondo 23:09.6 7:43
124 Nancy Defermin Fr Golden Valley SS 23:10.4 7:43
125 Jessica Spotts Fr Redondo 23:12.1 7:44
126 Lily Dennis Fr Tesoro 23:12.4 7:44 7/16 26/46 7/13
127 Liza Platonov Fr Claremont 23:15.6 7:45
128 Jasmine Carson Fr Tesoro 23:16.3 7:45 8/16 27/46 6/11
129 Kaydance Krouzian Fr Saugus 23:33 7:51
130 Ali Raia Fr Simi Valley 23:34.6 7:52
131 Sofia Hilario Fr Saugus 23:34.7 7:52
132 Hilse Bahena Fr Trabuco Hills 23:39.3 7:53
133 Elena Madrid Fr Patriot 23:40.3 7:53
134 Grace Su Fr Chino Hills 23:40.8 7:54
135 Emily New Fr Woodbridge 23:42.3 7:54
136 Rachael Martorana Fr Glendora 23:45.7 7:55
137 Victoria Avila Fr Patriot 23:59.2 8:00
138 Julianna Rawlins Fr Saugus 23:59.8 8:00
139 Charlee Leatherberry Fr Saugus 24:06 8:02
140 Paige White Fr Saugus 24:06 8:02
141 Lindsey Henyan Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:07.2 8:02
142 Kelly Andrade Fr Valencia-V 24:09.1 8:03
143 Emily Kim Fr Crescenta Vlly 24:18.5 8:06
144 Carolina Rivera Fr Glendora 24:19.9 8:07
145 Carolina Jimenez Fr Trabuco Hills 24:23.7 8:08
146 Jimena Romero Fr Alhambra (SS) 24:29.1 8:10
147 Camilla Jimenez-hernadez Fr Glendora 24:34.5 8:12
148 Emma Reid Fr Tesoro 24:41.8 8:14 9/16 35/46 5/10
149 Karen Palacios Fr Montebello 24:45 8:15
150 Ivy Zhu Fr Crescenta Vlly 24:49.7 8:17
151 Penelope Sofias Fr Crescenta Vlly 24:50 8:17
152 Olivia Martin Fr Trabuco Hills 24:52.7 8:18
153 Crystal Duenas Fr Alhambra (SS) 24:53.3 8:18
154 Izel Plascencia Fr Valencia-V 24:57 8:19
155 Natalie Wolff Fr Tesoro 25:00.9 8:20 10/16 36/46 5/8
156 Kate Campbell Fr Tesoro 25:03.3 8:21 11/16 37/46 4/6
157 Taylor Willis Fr Trabuco Hills 25:03.4 8:21
158 Sarah Reed Fr Tesoro 25:05.9 8:22 12/16 38/46 3/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
159 Danielle Bussell Fr Tesoro 25:08.1 8:23 13/16 39/46 3/5
160 Keilah Loera Fr Saugus 25:09.4 8:23
161 Ava Robertson Fr Tesoro 25:11.9 8:24 14/16 40/46 2/5
162 Isabella Torres Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:14.3 8:25
163 Sarika Khanna Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:19.2 8:26
164 Julia Freese Fr ML King 25:21.3 8:27
165 Itzel Olivarez Fr Montebello 25:26.4 8:29
166 Andrea Park Fr Trabuco Hills 25:36.4 8:32
167 Katherine Zeppos Fr Tesoro 25:47.7 8:36 15/16 41/46 1/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
168 Hannah Cardenas Fr Redlands East Val 25:51.9 8:37
169 Ellie Scoggins Fr Crescenta Vlly 25:53.7 8:38
170 Kaylynn Schwieters Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:56.2 8:39
171 Veonn Mccarlen Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:58.2 8:39
172 Payton Beitler Fr Patriot 26:04.7 8:42
173 Yvette Castaneda Fr Trabuco Hills 26:10 8:43
174 Arely Scott Fr Glendora 26:10.3 8:43
175 Anna Fineberg Fr Saugus 26:10.5 8:44
176 Itzel Hernandez Fr Montebello 26:11.2 8:44
177 Natalla Maldonado Jr Colony 26:19.1 8:46
178 Cordelia Shipman Fr Woodbridge 26:35.5 8:52
179 Emily Clements Fr Glendora 26:35.7 8:52
180 Vanessa Soria Fr Saugus 26:35.8 8:52
181 Crystal Garcia Fr Montebello 26:36.7 8:52
182 Madison Robin Fr Trabuco Hills 26:38.1 8:53
183 Landries Teasdale Fr Simi Valley 26:39 8:53
184 Jessica Pham Fr Redondo 26:47.3 8:56
185 Jenna Downer Fr Trabuco Hills 26:57.7 8:59
186 Grace Ferry Fr Woodbridge 27:00.7 9:00
187 Lauren Wells Fr Saugus 27:25.5 9:09
188 Sydney French Fr Redondo 28:03.2 9:21
189 Honey Gordillo Fr Golden Valley SS 28:06.7 9:22
190 Sydney Gontang Fr Tesoro 28:23 9:28 16/16 46/46 2/2
191 Alissa Alcala Fr Montebello 28:23.2 9:28
192 Katelyn Wong Fr Mark Keppel 28:35.5 9:32
193 Lori Louie Fr Mark Keppel 28:45.2 9:35
194 Layrissa Dugan Fr Saugus 28:49.6 9:37
195 Chloe Fragosa Fr Trabuco Hills 29:34.4 9:51
196 Penelope Yanez So Glendale 30:15.1 10:05
197 Noelani Garcia Fr Alhambra (SS) 31:02.9 10:21
198 Caitlyn Rodriguez Fr Woodbridge 31:18.1 10:26
199 Victoria Valtierra Fr Saugus 31:52.7 10:38
200 Jasmine Paule Fr Valencia-V 32:01 10:40
201 Daisy Bateman Fr Woodbridge 32:39.5 10:53
202 Ashley Temu Fr Montebello 35:20.2 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santiago (Cor)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
97:05
19:25
6:28
58 Allyson Abandonato
Fr
18:19
6:06
2
Tristen Aguinaldo
Fr
19:17
6:26
6
Mara Holmes
Fr
19:32
6:31
10
Cianna Jones
Fr
19:56
6:39
19
Victoria O'sullivan
Fr
20:01
6:40
21
Kaitlin Taylor
Fr
20:17
6:46
28
Angela Robles
Fr
20:27
6:49
33
2 Redlands East Val
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:53
99:33
19:55
6:38
92 Avery Martinez
Fr
19:31
6:30
9
Shannon Cockerill
Fr
19:35
6:32
11
Audrey Yoh
Fr
19:55
6:38
18
Jennifer Lopez
Fr
20:07
6:42
23
Mary Goebel
So
20:24
6:48
31
Catherine Mikhailova
Fr
21:30
7:10
51
Alicia Gullon
Fr
21:39
7:13
63
3 Claremont
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:33
98:49
19:46
6:35
129 Maddie Coles
Fr
17:06
5:42
1
Peyton Cruz
Fr
19:43
6:34
14
Maisie Zurbuch
Fr
19:47
6:36
16
Hannah Endo
Fr
20:34
6:51
37
Tiffany Chang
Fr
21:39
7:13
61
Sarah Robles
Fr
23:07
7:42
95
Liza Platonov
Fr
23:16
7:45
99
4 Saugus
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
100:49
20:10
6:43
132 Brooklyn Bendrat
Fr
18:43
6:14
4
Ariana Cazar
Fr
20:11
6:44
24
Miranda Velasco
Fr
20:12
6:44
25
Kendall Allen
Fr
20:28
6:49
34
Natalie Barton
Fr
21:16
7:05
45
Delaney Smith
Fr
21:28
7:09
49
Shelby Ortega-hufana
Fr
21:55
7:18
67
5 Rancho Cucamonga
5-9-7-5-5
Gap: 2:16
103:05
20:37
6:52
176 Genna Rice
Fr
19:17
6:26
5
Delia Arellano
Fr
20:35
6:52
38
Tayler Helper
Fr
20:40
6:53
39
Emma Donlin
Fr
21:01
7:00
41
Tatyana De Los Rios
Fr
21:33
7:11
53
Jessica Padilla
Fr
21:37
7:12
58
Sophia Castaneda
Fr
21:37
7:12
59
6 Chino Hills
7-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:14
104:20
20:52
6:57
199 Maya Centeno
Fr
19:20
6:27
8
Karis Brown
Fr
20:26
6:49
32
Riley Rivera
Fr
21:26
7:09
48
Shannon Atkins
Fr
21:34
7:11
55
Lillian Oceguera
Fr
21:34
7:11
56
Cassie Ramirez
Fr
21:35
7:12
57
Anuthmi Waas
Fr
22:21
7:27
80
7 Canyon-CC
9-6-5-6-7
Gap: 3:07
104:53
20:59
7:00
220 Kayla Young
Fr
19:41
6:34
13
Emily Cruz
Fr
20:00
6:40
20
Carly Zahrt
Fr
20:12
6:44
26
Juliana Diaz
Fr
22:11
7:24
73
Serena Mejia
Fr
22:48
7:36
88








8 Redondo
14-13-11-10-8
Gap: 0:32
106:31
21:18
7:06
232 Julia Butler
Fr
20:59
7:00
40
Vanessa Villegas
Fr
21:08
7:03
43
Eva Kelley
Fr
21:25
7:08
47
Alyssa Cansino
Fr
21:29
7:10
50
Malia Decastro
Fr
21:31
7:10
52
Madison Will
Fr
21:39
7:13
62
Tatiana Edmonds
Fr
21:42
7:14
64
9 Crescenta Vlly
10-7-6-8-9
Gap: 3:03
105:50
21:10
7:03
243 Emma Walch
Fr
19:46
6:35
15
Taili Sherwood-kong
Fr
20:05
6:42
22
Eden Haack
Fr
20:22
6:47
30
Sinead Aguilar
Fr
22:48
7:36
87
Rebecca Doherty
Fr
22:49
7:36
89
Kaelyn Park
Fr
22:56
7:39
91
Emily Kim
Fr
24:19
8:06
105
10 Woodbridge
3-2-9-9-10
Gap: 4:29
106:13
21:15
7:05
269 Sarah Klem
Fr
18:34
6:11
3
Lauren Tsai
Fr
19:40
6:33
12
Kathleen Moffatt
Fr
22:14
7:25
77
Natalie Oshefsky
Fr
22:43
7:34
84
Odette Ramirez
Fr
23:03
7:41
93
Alison Ho
Fr
23:08
7:43
96
Emily New
Fr
23:42
7:54
102
11 Canyon-Ana
11-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:53
107:25
21:29
7:10
284 Grace Walker
Fr
19:52
6:37
17
Annie Drelling
Fr
20:31
6:50
35
Jordan Contreras
Fr
22:04
7:21
71
Sophia Jurcik
Fr
22:14
7:25
76
Makena Stephen
Fr
22:45
7:35
85








12 Tesoro
6-12-13-13-12
Gap: 3:17
108:10
21:38
7:13
302 Ava Christman
Fr
19:19
6:26
7
Abigail Hill
Fr
21:56
7:19
68
Mackenzie Galpin-Hill
Fr
22:06
7:22
72
Diana Rieger
Fr
22:13
7:24
74
Abigail Cronk
Fr
22:36
7:32
81
Lexi Wynne
Fr
22:42
7:34
83
Lily Dennis
Fr
23:12
7:44
98
13 Simi Valley
13-11-12-12-13
Gap: 3:15
108:56
21:47
7:16
318 Abigail Rojas
Fr
20:20
6:47
29
Ashlynn Speidel
Fr
20:32
6:51
36
Faith Bray
Fr
22:13
7:24
75
Summer Schweitzer
Fr
22:16
7:25
78
Ali Raia
Fr
23:35
7:52
100
Landries Teasdale
Fr
26:39
8:53
115




14 Trabuco Hills
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:27
109:01
21:48
7:16
323 Hailey Strayer
Fr
20:13
6:44
27
Ashlee Rich
Fr
21:48
7:16
65
Kaelee Field
Fr
22:00
7:20
70
Maya Benham
Fr
22:19
7:26
79
Katelyn Boyster
Fr
22:40
7:33
82
Sarah Saneto
Fr
23:06
7:42
94
Hilse Bahena
Fr
23:39
7:53
101
15 Montebello
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:25
114:44
22:57
7:39
383 Alvarado Emily
Fr
21:02
7:01
42
Julissa Olmos
Fr
21:33
7:11
54
Alexa Olmos
Fr
21:58
7:19
69
Karen Palacios
Fr
24:45
8:15
108
Itzel Olivarez
Fr
25:26
8:29
110
Itzel Hernandez
Fr
26:11
8:44
112
Crystal Garcia
Fr
26:37
8:52
114
16 Golden Valley SS
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:29
117:43
23:33
7:51
431 Natalie Salguero
Fr
21:38
7:13
60
Celeste Romero
Fr
21:51
7:17
66
Jayden Bradbury
Fr
22:58
7:39
92
Nancy Defermin
Fr
23:10
7:43
97
Honey Gordillo
Fr
28:07
9:22
116








17 Glendora
17-18-18-18-17
Gap: 3:11
116:55
23:23
7:48
452 Maia Fernando
Fr
21:23
7:08
46
Elaine Kaddis
Fr
22:51
7:37
90
Rachael Martorana
Fr
23:46
7:55
103
Carolina Rivera
Fr
24:20
8:07
106
Camilla Jimenez-hernadez
Fr
24:35
8:12
107
Arely Scott
Fr
26:10
8:43
111
Emily Clements
Fr
26:36
8:52
113
18 Valencia-V
16-17-17-17-18
Gap: 10:47
125:08
25:02
8:21
460 Alexis Pierre
Fr
21:14
7:05
44
Payden Dalley
Fr
22:46
7:35
86
Kelly Andrade
Fr
24:09
8:03
104
Izel Plascencia
Fr
24:57
8:19
109
Jasmine Paule
Fr
32:01
10:40
117








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo
4-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:54
109:30
21:54
7:18
49 Madison Will
Fr
21:39
7:13
7
Tatiana Edmonds
Fr
21:42
7:14
8
Victoria Valenzuela
Fr
21:46
7:15
9
Sanaa Gray
Fr
21:50
7:17
10
Cheyeanne Griffith
Fr
22:33
7:31
15
Emily Hazard
Fr
22:49
7:36
18
Jordyn Velazquez
Fr
23:10
7:43
24
2 Rancho Cucamonga
3-2-2-3-2
Gap: 0:56
110:24
22:05
7:22
53 Jessica Padilla
Fr
21:37
7:12
5
Sophia Castaneda
Fr
21:37
7:12
6
Ella Demordaunt
Fr
22:06
7:22
12
Meghan Cooper
Fr
22:32
7:31
14
Marissa Oceguera
Fr
22:33
7:31
16
Denise Oviedo
Fr
22:50
7:37
19
Isabella Torres
Fr
25:14
8:25
44
3 Santiago (Cor)
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 3:51
108:26
21:41
7:14
60 Kaitlin Taylor
Fr
20:17
6:46
1
Angela Robles
Fr
20:27
6:49
2
Avery Skinner
Fr
20:38
6:53
3
Klarissa Palacios
Fr
22:57
7:39
21
Lindsey Henyan
Fr
24:07
8:02
33








4 Saugus
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
112:37
22:31
7:30
83 Delaney Smith
Fr
21:28
7:09
4
Shelby Ortega-hufana
Fr
21:55
7:18
11
Nicole Hartung
Fr
22:06
7:22
13
Kaydance Krouzian
Fr
23:33
7:51
27
Sofia Hilario
Fr
23:35
7:52
28
Julianna Rawlins
Fr
24:00
8:00
31
Charlee Leatherberry
Fr
24:06
8:02
32
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:19
118:53
23:47
7:56
144 Lexi Wynne
Fr
22:42
7:34
17
Lily Dennis
Fr
23:12
7:44
25
Jasmine Carson
Fr
23:16
7:45
26
Emma Reid
Fr
24:42
8:14
36
Natalie Wolff
Fr
25:01
8:20
40
Kate Campbell
Fr
25:03
8:21
41
Sarah Reed
Fr
25:06
8:22
43
6 Trabuco Hills
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
121:05
24:13
8:04
167 Sarah Saneto
Fr
23:06
7:42
22
Hilse Bahena
Fr
23:39
7:53
29
Carolina Jimenez
Fr
24:24
8:08
35
Olivia Martin
Fr
24:53
8:18
39
Taylor Willis
Fr
25:03
8:21
42
Andrea Park
Fr
25:36
8:32
45
Yvette Castaneda
Fr
26:10
8:43
47
7 Crescenta Vlly
6-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:58
122:48
24:34
8:11
175 Kaelyn Park
Fr
22:56
7:39
20
Emily Kim
Fr
24:19
8:06
34
Ivy Zhu
Fr
24:50
8:17
37
Penelope Sofias
Fr
24:50
8:17
38
Ellie Scoggins
Fr
25:54
8:38
46








8 Woodbridge
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 8:10
131:45
26:21
8:47
200 Alison Ho
Fr
23:08
7:43
23
Emily New
Fr
23:42
7:54
30
Cordelia Shipman
Fr
26:36
8:52
48
Grace Ferry
Fr
27:01
9:00
49
Caitlyn Rodriguez
Fr
31:18
10:26
50
Daisy Bateman
Fr
32:40
10:53
51




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:11
123:32
24:42
8:14
49 Julianna Rawlins
Fr
24:00
8:00
5
Charlee Leatherberry
Fr
24:06
8:02
6
Paige White
Fr
24:06
8:02
7
Keilah Loera
Fr
25:09
8:23
11
Anna Fineberg
Fr
26:11
8:44
20
Vanessa Soria
Fr
26:36
8:52
21
Lauren Wells
Fr
27:26
9:09
25
2 Tesoro
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:44
126:17
25:15
8:25
55 Kate Campbell
Fr
25:03
8:21
8
Sarah Reed
Fr
25:06
8:22
9
Danielle Bussell
Fr
25:08
8:23
10
Ava Robertson
Fr
25:12
8:24
12
Katherine Zeppos
Fr
25:48
8:36
16
Sydney Gontang
Fr
28:23
9:28
27




3 Redondo
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 5:15
124:01
24:48
8:16
57 Emily Hazard
Fr
22:49
7:36
1
Jordyn Velazquez
Fr
23:10
7:43
3
Jessica Spotts
Fr
23:12
7:44
4
Jessica Pham
Fr
26:47
8:56
23
Sydney French
Fr
28:03
9:21
26








4 Rancho Cucamonga
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:08
125:18
25:04
8:21
64 Denise Oviedo
Fr
22:50
7:37
2
Isabella Torres
Fr
25:14
8:25
13
Sarika Khanna
Fr
25:19
8:26
14
Kaylynn Schwieters
Fr
25:56
8:39
17
Veonn Mccarlen
Fr
25:58
8:39
18








5 Trabuco Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:58
134:57
26:59
9:00
108 Andrea Park
Fr
25:36
8:32
15
Yvette Castaneda
Fr
26:10
8:43
19
Madison Robin
Fr
26:38
8:53
22
Jenna Downer
Fr
26:58
8:59
24
Chloe Fragosa
Fr
29:34
9:51
28








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.