Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/12/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amsden, Evan Sr JV 13:36.1 6:48 2 64/205 7/9 30/39 4/11 13:54
(0:18,2.1)
13:54
(0:18,2.1)
13:54
(0:18,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Baliwag, Miguel Sr V 11:25.6 5:43 2 27/91 7/7 7/39 1/6 11:41
(0:15,2.2)
11:16 11:16 11:16 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Baxter, Ethan Fr Fr 16:50.2 8:25 2 141/158 9/9 39/39 7/8 17:53
(1:03,5.9)
17:53
(1:03,5.9)
17:53
(1:03,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Boozarpour, Navid Jr JV 11:35.4 5:48 2 8/174 2/7 11/39 3/28 12:30
(0:55,7.3)
11:54
(0:19,2.6)
11:47
(0:12,1.6)
11:47
(0:12,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Buckley, Edward Fr F/S 11:43.1 5:52 2 35/188 4/7 13/39 4/28 12:10
(0:27,3.7)
12:10
(0:27,3.7)
12:10
(0:27,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Buckley, Will Sr JV 12:43 6:22 2 60/174 5/7 21/39 6/24 13:20
(0:37,4.6)
13:07
(0:24,3.0)
12:13 12:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Chambers, Casey So F/S 11:39.1 5:50 2 31/188 3/7 12/39 6/29 12:24
(0:45,6.0)
11:43
(0:03,0.5)
11:43
(0:03,0.5)
11:43
(0:03,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chen, David So JV 12:38.9 6:19 2 13/205 1/9 20/39 9/21 14:35
(1:56,13.3)
13:19
(0:40,5.0)
13:19
(0:40,5.0)
13:19
(0:40,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Raymond Jr V 11:07.5 5:34 2 17/91 5/7 5/39 1/12 11:47
(0:40,5.6)
11:13
(0:06,0.8)
11:06 11:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Edwall, Dominic Jr JV 13:52.3 6:56 2 78/205 8/9 33/39 4/9 13:59
(0:07,0.8)
12:38 12:38 12:38 You ROCK! (LY)
Essl, Max Fr Fr 16:26.9 8:13 2 135/158 8/9 38/39 8/8 17:50
(1:23,7.8)
17:50
(1:23,7.8)
17:50
(1:23,7.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Flett, Kyle Jr V 11:00.9 5:30 2 14/91 4/7 4/39 1/14 12:03
(1:02,8.6)
11:45
(0:44,6.3)
11:34
(0:33,4.7)
11:34
(0:33,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fossen, Eric Fr Fr 13:51.9 6:56 2 51/158 4/9 32/39 7/19 14:41
(0:49,5.6)
14:41
(0:49,5.6)
14:41
(0:49,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Garcia, Max Fr Fr 14:30.7 7:15 2 78/158 7/9 37/39 4/11 14:40
(0:09,1.1)
14:40
(0:09,1.1)
14:40
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Garvey, Sean Sr JV 13:09.8 6:35 2 33/205 5/9 28/39 3/15 14:53
(1:43,11.6)
13:14
(0:04,0.5)
13:00 13:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Gong, Jonathan Fr Fr 13:03.7 6:32 2 26/158 2/9 26/39 8/20
Gong, Richard Jr V 10:45.4 5:23 2 10/91 3/7 3/39 1/14 11:05
(0:20,2.9)
11:05
(0:20,2.9)
11:05
(0:20,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Heutmaker, Thomas Sr JV 12:11.4 6:06 2 35/174 3/7 17/39 6/27 12:57
(0:46,5.9)
12:27
(0:16,2.1)
12:27
(0:16,2.1)
12:27
(0:16,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hoover, Dylan Jr JV 11:27 5:44 2 6/174 1/7 8/39 4/33 11:57
(0:30,4.2)
11:51
(0:24,3.4)
11:42
(0:15,2.1)
11:42
(0:15,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron Fr Fr 12:04 6:02 2 7/158 1/9 16/39 5/22 12:49
(0:45,5.9)
12:49
(0:45,5.9)
12:49
(0:45,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Max Jr JV 12:51.2 6:26 2 20/205 2/9 22/39 5/20 14:07
(1:16,8.9)
13:25
(0:34,4.2)
12:18 12:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Lekki, Colin Fr F/S 11:54.6 5:57 2 47/188 5/7 14/39 4/27 12:32
(0:37,5.0)
12:32
(0:37,5.0)
12:32
(0:37,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lin, Aaron Sr JV 12:53 6:27 2 78/174 7/7 24/39 4/18 12:37 13:07
(0:14,1.8)
12:13 12:13 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Lin, Jason Jr JV 13:31.6 6:46 2 55/205 6/9 29/39 4/12 14:36
(1:04,7.4)
14:06
(0:34,4.1)
13:53
(0:22,2.6)
13:32
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
LoPresti, Matthew Jr JV 13:01.9 6:31 2 28/205 3/9 25/39 5/19 12:51 13:33
(0:31,3.8)
12:18 12:18 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
McAuliffe, Matt Sr V 11:09.2 5:35 2 18/91 6/7 6/39 1/11 11:54
(0:45,6.3)
11:30
(0:21,3.0)
11:30
(0:20,3.0)
11:30
(0:20,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meneses, Agustin Fr Fr 14:10.8 7:05 2 67/158 5/9 35/39 8/17 17:45
(3:34,20.1)
17:45
(3:34,20.1)
17:45
(3:34,20.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Moore, Lucas Fr Fr 14:29 7:15 2 76/158 6/9 36/39 5/14 16:20
(1:51,11.3)
16:20
(1:51,11.3)
16:20
(1:51,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sams, Timothy So F/S 11:34.3 5:47 2 28/188 2/7 10/39 8/31 13:33
(1:59,14.6)
11:57
(0:23,3.2)
11:57
(0:23,3.2)
11:57
(0:23,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sauerberg, Ethan So F/S 11:32.9 5:46 2 25/188 1/7 9/39 10/33 12:20
(0:47,6.4)
12:03
(0:30,4.2)
12:03
(0:30,4.1)
12:03
(0:30,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel Sr V 10:38.4 5:19 2 6/91 1/7 1/39 5/18 11:02
(0:24,3.6)
11:02
(0:24,3.6)
11:02
(0:24,3.6)
11:02
(0:23,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Semenza, Jonathan Sr V 10:43.3 5:22 2 9/91 2/7 2/39 2/16 10:51
(0:08,1.2)
11:01
(0:18,2.7)
10:51
(0:08,1.2)
10:51
(0:08,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Steingrube, Josh Sr JV 12:32.5 6:16 2 53/174 4/7 19/39 7/25 12:55
(0:23,2.9)
12:54
(0:22,2.8)
12:54
(0:22,2.8)
12:54
(0:22,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Strong, Jack Jr JV 12:51.6 6:26 2 73/174 6/7 23/39 5/19 13:57
(1:05,7.8)
14:30
(1:38,11.3)
12:58
(0:07,0.9)
12:55
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tochikura, Seren So JV 13:06.1 6:33 2 31/205 4/9 27/39 3/17 13:15
(0:09,1.1)
13:15
(0:09,1.1)
13:15
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tseng, Andrew So F/S 12:13.7 6:07 2 64/188 7/7 18/39 3/17 12:41
(0:27,3.6)
12:41
(0:27,3.6)
12:41
(0:27,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Wells, Hayden Jr JV 14:00.1 7:00 2 84/205 9/9 34/39 4/9 15:06
(1:06,7.3)
14:27
(0:27,3.1)
14:11
(0:11,1.3)
14:11
(0:11,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Woidat, Charlie Fr F/S 11:55.9 5:58 2 49/188 6/7 15/39 4/23 12:19
(0:23,3.1)
12:19
(0:23,3.1)
12:19
(0:23,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wright, Sean Fr Fr 13:38.3 6:49 2 42/158 3/9 31/39 9/20 14:15
(0:37,4.3)
14:15
(0:37,4.3)
14:15
(0:37,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/12 54:16
0:29
2 5:26 5:19 5:34 47 5:26 55:37
(1:22,2.4)
54:54
(0:39,1.2)
52:55 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Nathaniel Sauerberg (5), Jonathan Semenza (7), Richard Gong (8), Kyle Flett (12), Raymond Diaz (15)
JV 1st 5 3/15 64:48
0:31
2 6:29 6:19 6:35 120 6:15 64:22 63:05 55:28 David Chen (12), Max Lee (19), Matthew LoPresti (27), Seren Tochikura (30), Sean Garvey (32)
JV 1st 5 5/24 60:29
1:16
2 6:03 5:44 6:22 161 5:49 64:22
(3:53,6.0)
63:05
(2:36,4.1)
55:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Dylan Hoover (6), Navid Boozarpour (8), Thomas Heutmaker (35), Josh Steingrube (53), Will Buckley (59)
Fr 1st 5 7/17 66:49
2:07
2 6:41 6:02 7:05 175 6:18 63:41 63:41 63:41 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes (7), Jonathan Gong (23), Sean Wright (37), Eric Fossen (46), Agustin Meneses (62)
F/S 1st 5 6/27 58:24
0:22
2 5:50 5:46 5:57 161 5:35 58:14 57:50 56:44 Ethan Sauerberg (24), Timothy Sams (27), Casey Chambers (30), Edward Buckley (34), Colin Lekki (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Teare Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 9:59.2 5:00
2 Nick Downs Sr Bishop O'Dowd 10:00.1 5:00
3 Chris Morzenti Sr Mt Shasta 10:06.6 5:03
4 Remington Breeze Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 10:28.5 5:14
5 Collin De Julio Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 10:28.8 5:14
6 Nathaniel Sauerberg Sr Campolindo 10:38.4 5:19 1/7 1/39 5/18 11:02
(0:24)
11:02
(0:24)
11:02
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Faraz Khan Sr St Mary's College 10:39.7 5:20
8 Jonathan Fierro Jr Miramonte 10:41.8 5:21
9 Jonathan Semenza Sr Campolindo 10:43.3 5:22 2/7 2/39 2/16 10:51
(0:08)
11:01
(0:18)
10:51
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Richard Gong Jr Campolindo 10:45.4 5:23 3/7 3/39 1/14 11:05
(0:20)
11:05
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Willie Mein Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 10:47.7 5:24
12 Brian Ebisuzaki Sr Lick Wilmerding 10:51.1 5:26
13 Pete Bull Sr Miramonte 10:51.6 5:26
14 Kyle Flett Jr Campolindo 11:00.9 5:30 4/7 4/39 1/14 12:03
(1:02)
11:45
(0:44)
11:34
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Juan Valerio Sr Roseland University Prep 11:05.8 5:33
16 Noa Nabeshima Jr Alhambra 11:06.1 5:33
17 Raymond Diaz Jr Campolindo 11:07.5 5:34 5/7 5/39 1/12 11:47
(0:40)
11:13
(0:06)
11:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
18 Matt McAuliffe Sr Campolindo 11:09.2 5:35 6/7 6/39 1/11 11:54
(0:45)
11:30
(0:21)
11:30
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Ryan Cutter Jr Hercules 11:09.6 5:35
20 Vincent Chevreuil Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:11.6 5:36
21 Cole Kretlow So Bishop O'Dowd 11:15.6 5:38
22 Luis Ramirez Jr Benicia 11:16.3 5:38
23 Benjamin Stame Jr Berean Christian 11:17.3 5:39
24 Brandon Escandon Sr Roseland University Prep 11:19.6 5:40
25 Gavin Hill Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 11:23 5:42
26 Justice Delos Santos Sr Hercules 11:25 5:43
27 Miguel Baliwag Sr Campolindo 11:25.6 5:43 7/7 7/39 1/6 11:41
(0:15)
11:16 11:16 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
28 Justin Prahm Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:27.5 5:44
29 Henry Fisher Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:27.9 5:44
30 Aaron Gonzalez Jr Bishop O'Dowd 11:29.3 5:45
31 Jack Mader So Miramonte 11:33.5 5:47
32 Nicholas Tanaka Jr San Rafael 11:36.9 5:48
33 Dylan Kattengell So Cardinal Newman 11:37.2 5:49
34 Alex Kelly Sr Acalanes 11:38.1 5:49
35 Christian Lyons So Acalanes 11:40.2 5:50
36 Will Tanaka Jr San Rafael 11:40.9 5:50
37 Dominic Natale So Cardinal Newman 11:41.3 5:51
38 Owen Woo Jr St Mary's College 11:41.6 5:51
39 Jj Young So Miramonte 11:42.1 5:51
40 Connor Waterloo Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 11:43 5:52
41 Grant Churchill Jr Miramonte 11:44.9 5:52
42 Zach Woodworth Jr Acalanes 11:47.2 5:54
43 Robert Viano Jr Alhambra 11:47.9 5:54
44 Connor Hayes Jr Alhambra 11:49.3 5:55
45 Ryan Von Chance-stutler Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:51.5 5:56
46 Spencer Berkins So Bishop O'Dowd 11:54.9 5:57
47 Niko Guevara Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:55.9 5:58
48 Tucker Cullen Jr Cardinal Newman 11:59.5 6:00
49 Ernesto Navarro Sr Roseland University Prep 12:01.6 6:01
50 Matthew Saccomanno Sr Bishop O'Dowd 12:02.1 6:01
51 Kyle Finger Jr Miramonte 12:03.4 6:02
52 Jared Flint Jr St Mary's College 12:03.6 6:02
53 Connor Shaw Jr Cardinal Newman 12:05.5 6:03
54 Seth Mcwhirter Jr Acalanes 12:07.6 6:04
55 Ryan Kearns Jr Lick Wilmerding 12:08.9 6:04
56 Cameron Gill So St Joseph Notre Dame 12:11.5 6:06
57 Fabrizio Arango So Roseland University Prep 12:11.7 6:06
58 Dylan Gregory So Alhambra 12:20.7 6:10
59 Eli Stewart Jr San Rafael 12:23.5 6:12
60 Ethan Frigon So Acalanes 12:25 6:13
61 Luis Garcia Sr Roseland University Prep 12:25.6 6:13
62 Joseph Carrillo Jr Benicia 12:30 6:15
63 Lucas Loughner Fr Cardinal Newman 12:32.8 6:16
64 Luis Garcia Jr Alhambra 12:33.2 6:17
65 Trevor Oliviera-smith Jr Alhambra 12:37.9 6:19
66 Roger Levaux Jr St Mary's College 12:39.6 6:20
67 Nicholas Sintani Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 12:42.1 6:21
68 Zeke Ortiz Sr San Rafael 12:44.3 6:22
69 Akaash Prasad Jr Hercules 12:48.6 6:24
70 David Simonyi So Cardinal Newman 12:49.7 6:25
71 Jackson Vachal Jr Lick Wilmerding 12:57 6:29
72 Jacob Driscoll Sr Central Valley 13:02.5 6:31
73 Cole Gotelli Sr Acalanes 13:03.9 6:32
74 Ryan Stewart Jr Lick Wilmerding 13:04.8 6:32
75 Bryce Dewitt Sr Bishop O'Dowd 13:07.3 6:34
76 Thomas Mcmaster Jr Bishop O'Dowd 13:11.2 6:36
77 David Ludeke Jr Lick Wilmerding 13:32.1 6:46
78 Daniel Ratto Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 13:33.2 6:47
79 Sergio Alvarez Fr Hercules 13:38 6:49
80 George Dicke Jr Lick Wilmerding 13:43.2 6:52
81 Alex Dombrowski Sr St Vincent de Paul 13:51.9 6:56
82 Noel Nubla Jr Hercules 13:55.9 6:58
83 Bryan Clark Sr Central Valley 14:03.6 7:02
84 Kinvy Gomez Jr San Rafael 14:06.9 7:03
85 Matthew Jewik Sr Benicia 14:07.5 7:04
86 Kevin Hou Sr Lick Wilmerding 14:16.8 7:08
87 Brendan Chavez Jr Benicia 14:46.3 7:23
88 Cristian Zaragoza Sr Roseland University Prep 15:27 7:44
89 Matt Kodweis Sr St Vincent de Paul 15:30.3 7:45
90 Alex Cassell Jr Hercules 16:46.1 8:23
91 Brian Ramirez So Roseland University Prep 18:54.3 9:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
54:16
10:51
5:26
47 Nathanie Sauerber
Sr
10:38
5:19
5
Jonathan Semenza
Sr
10:43
5:22
7
Richard Gong
Jr
10:45
5:23
8
Kyle Flett
Jr
11:01
5:30
12
Raymond Diaz
Jr
11:08
5:34
15
Matt McAuliff
Sr
11:09
5:35
16
Miguel Baliwag
Sr
11:26
5:43
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
55:04
11:01
5:30
74 Remingto Breeze
Sr
10:29
5:14
3
Collin De Julio
Jr
10:29
5:14
4
Vincent Chevreui
Sr
11:12
5:36
18
Justin Prahm
Sr
11:28
5:44
24
Henry Fisher
Jr
11:28
5:44
25
Ryan Von Chance-s
Sr
11:52
5:56
40
Niko Guevara
Sr
11:56
5:58
42
3 Miramonte
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:03
56:34
11:19
5:39
114 Jonathan Fierro
Jr
10:42
5:21
6
Pete Bull
Sr
10:52
5:26
11
Jack Mader
So
11:34
5:47
27
Jj Young
So
11:42
5:51
34
Grant Churchil
Jr
11:45
5:52
36
Kyle Finger
Jr
12:03
6:02
46




4 St Joseph Notre Dame
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:12
56:04
11:13
5:36
116 Cooper Teare
Jr
9:59
5:00
1
Willie Mein
Jr
10:48
5:24
9
Gavin Hill
Jr
11:23
5:42
21
Connor Waterloo
Jr
11:43
5:52
35
Cameron Gill
So
12:12
6:06
50
Nicholas Sintani
Sr
12:42
6:21
59
Daniel Ratto
Sr
13:33
6:47
69
5 Bishop O'Dowd
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:02
56:42
11:20
5:40
133 Nick Downs
Sr
10:00
5:00
2
Cole Kretlow
So
11:16
5:38
19
Aaron Gonzalez
Jr
11:29
5:45
26
Spencer Berkins
So
11:55
5:57
41
Matthew Saccoman
Sr
12:02
6:01
45
Bryce Dewitt
Sr
13:07
6:34
66
Thomas Mcmaster
Jr
13:11
6:36
67
6 Roseland University Prep
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
59:04
11:49
5:54
183 Juan Valerio
Sr
11:06
5:33
13
Brandon Escandon
Sr
11:20
5:40
20
Ernesto Navarro
Sr
12:02
6:01
44
Fabrizio Arango
So
12:12
6:06
51
Luis Garcia
Sr
12:26
6:13
55
Cristian Zaragoza
Sr
15:27
7:44
75
Brian Ramirez
So
18:54
9:27
77
7 Alhambra
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:27
59:37
11:55
5:58
200 Noa Nabeshim
Jr
11:06
5:33
14
Robert Viano
Jr
11:48
5:54
38
Connor Hayes
Jr
11:49
5:55
39
Dylan Gregory
So
12:21
6:10
52
Luis Garcia
Jr
12:33
6:17
57
Trevor Oliviera
Jr
12:38
6:19
58




7 Acalanes
12-11-8-8-7
Gap: 0:47
59:38
11:56
5:58
200 Alex Kelly
Sr
11:38
5:49
30
Christia Lyons
So
11:40
5:50
31
Zach Woodwort
Jr
11:47
5:54
37
Seth Mcwhirte
Jr
12:08
6:04
48
Ethan Frigon
So
12:25
6:13
54
Cole Gotelli
Sr
13:04
6:32
64




9 Cardinal Newman
11-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:56
59:56
11:59
6:00
208 Dylan Kattenge
So
11:37
5:49
29
Dominic Natale
So
11:41
5:51
33
Tucker Cullen
Jr
12:00
6:00
43
Connor Shaw
Jr
12:06
6:03
47
Lucas Loughner
Fr
12:33
6:16
56
David Simonyi
So
12:50
6:25
62




10 Hercules
9-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:46
62:57
12:35
6:18
242 Ryan Cutter
Jr
11:10
5:35
17
Justice Delos Santos
Sr
11:25
5:43
22
Akaash Prasad
Jr
12:49
6:24
61
Sergio Alvarez
Fr
13:38
6:49
70
Noel Nubla
Jr
13:56
6:58
72
Alex Cassell
Jr
16:46
8:23
76




11 San Rafael
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:30
62:33
12:31
6:15
246 Nicholas Tanaka
Jr
11:37
5:48
28
Will Tanaka
Jr
11:41
5:50
32
Eli Stewart
Jr
12:24
6:12
53
Zeke Ortiz
Sr
12:44
6:22
60
Kinvy Gomez
Jr
14:07
7:03
73








12 Lick Wilmerding
6-9-12-12-12
Gap: 2:41
62:34
12:31
6:15
255 Brian Ebisuzak
Sr
10:51
5:26
10
Ryan Kearns
Jr
12:09
6:04
49
Jackson Vachal
Jr
12:57
6:29
63
Ryan Stewart
Jr
13:05
6:32
65
David Ludeke
Jr
13:32
6:46
68
George Dicke
Jr
13:43
6:52
71
Kevin Hou
Sr
14:17
7:08
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nick Chuman Jr College Park 10:55 5:28
2 Noah Hurley Jr College Park 11:18.9 5:39
3 Quinn Heinbaugh Sr Dublin 11:19.2 5:40
4 Cooper Moore Jr Maria Carrillo 11:20.3 5:40
5 Spenser Grinbergs Jr College Park 11:26 5:43
6 Dylan Hoover Jr Campolindo 11:27 5:44 1/7 8/39 4/33 11:57
(0:30)
11:51
(0:24)
11:42
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Jeffrey Chen Jr Maria Carrillo 11:27.4 5:44
8 Navid Boozarpour Jr Campolindo 11:35.4 5:48 2/7 11/39 3/28 12:30
(0:55)
11:54
(0:19)
11:47
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Tiger Huang Jr Dublin 11:35.8 5:48
10 James Johnson Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:38.6 5:49
11 Tyler Mccown Sr Bella Vista 11:38.8 5:49
12 Brandon Francisco Sr Dublin 11:40.5 5:50
13 Connor Kugler Jr Northgate 11:44.7 5:52
14 Nathaniel Colunaga Jr Dublin 11:46.1 5:53
15 Justin Symmank Jr Dublin 11:46.4 5:53
16 Jackson Yates Sr Maria Carrillo 11:50.5 5:55
17 Luis Mendoza Jr Maria Carrillo 11:51.3 5:56
18 Chad Mowers Jr Bella Vista 11:53 5:57
19 Dayton Miers Jr Bella Vista 11:53.7 5:57
20 Niccolo Longhetto Jr Maria Carrillo 11:53.9 5:57
21 Shawn Behrens Jr Vacaville 11:54.8 5:57
22 Benjamin Sharer Jr Bella Vista 11:55.3 5:58
23 Cameron Holland Jr Bella Vista 11:56.5 5:58
24 Riley Shepherd Jr Santa Rosa 12:00.6 6:00
25 Jack Anderson Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:01 6:01
26 Hunter Childs Sr Bella Vista 12:01.8 6:01
27 Rohit Kumar Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:03.7 6:02
28 Jakob Beronilla Sr Clayton Valley 12:03.9 6:02
29 Isaac Schick Sr Northgate 12:04.7 6:02
30 Brendan Czarnecki Sr Miramonte 12:07.1 6:04
31 Alex Linney Jr Miramonte 12:08.1 6:04
32 Will Fehrnstrom Jr Miramonte 12:09.3 6:05
33 Simon Dibalonde Sr Montgomery 12:10.1 6:05
34 Aidan Schram Jr Maria Carrillo 12:10.8 6:05
35 Thomas Heutmaker Sr Campolindo 12:11.4 6:06 3/7 17/39 6/27 12:57
(0:46)
12:27
(0:16)
12:27
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 David Kelley Sr Vacaville 12:11.6 6:06
37 Max Farrell Jr Clayton Valley 12:12.5 6:06
38 Jonathan Orellana Jr College Park 12:12.8 6:06
39 Henry Ankhelyi Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:13 6:07
40 Yoshmar Pinal Jr Archbishop Mitty 12:13.3 6:07
41 Sean Stratton Sr Vacaville 12:13.7 6:07
42 Garrett Bair Sr Vacaville 12:14.3 6:07
43 Leonard Markiewicz Jr Northgate 12:14.7 6:07
44 Emil Guzman Jr Santa Rosa 12:17.1 6:09
45 Daniel Baquero Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:18 6:09
46 Jackson Contreras Sr Bella Vista 12:24.1 6:12
47 Wyatt Todd Jr Vacaville 12:27.4 6:14
48 Jose Gonzalez Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:30.2 6:15
49 Taylor Christensen Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:31.2 6:16
50 Lars Enstrom Sr Monte Vista 12:31.4 6:16
51 Leo Merle Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:31.9 6:16
52 Tristan Clark Jr Granada 12:32.4 6:16
53 Josh Steingrube Sr Campolindo 12:32.5 6:16 4/7 19/39 7/25 12:55
(0:23)
12:54
(0:22)
12:54
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Aydan Perez Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:33 6:17
55 Rohan Castelino Jr De La Salle 12:34.6 6:17
56 Rowan Schneider Sr Maria Carrillo 12:36.4 6:18
57 Michael Basilli Jr Miramonte 12:39.6 6:20
58 Kevin Miller Sr San Leandro 12:41.2 6:21
59 Don Andre-abayari Jr St Mary's College 12:42.5 6:21
60 Will Buckley Sr Campolindo 12:43 6:22 5/7 21/39 6/24 13:20
(0:37)
13:07
(0:24)
12:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
61 Nate Curran Jr Monte Vista 12:44 6:22
62 Nicolas Ventura Jr Clayton Valley 12:45.1 6:23
63 Adrian Farias Jr San Leandro 12:45.5 6:23
64 Tucker Frandsen Jr Santa Rosa 12:46.4 6:23
65 Max Ureta Jr Dublin 12:47.2 6:24
66 Jerron Miller Jr Clayton Valley 12:48.1 6:24
67 Zachary Loran Jr Berkeley 12:48.6 6:24
68 Matthews Tessema Jr St Mary's College 12:48.9 6:24
69 Owen Taffe Jr Bishop O'Dowd 12:49.2 6:25
70 James Toyofuku Jr Monte Vista 12:49.9 6:25
71 Matt Kienzle Sr Miramonte 12:50.4 6:25
72 Matthew Vegh Sr Monte Vista 12:51 6:26
73 Jack Strong Jr Campolindo 12:51.6 6:26 6/7 23/39 5/19 13:57
(1:05)
14:30
(1:38)
12:58
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Charles Pyle Jr Archbishop Mitty 12:51.9 6:26
75 Mark Malone So De La Salle 12:52.1 6:26
76 Gabriel Raulet Jr Berkeley 12:52.4 6:26
77 Sasha Poletaev So St Mary's College 12:52.7 6:26
78 Aaron Lin Sr Campolindo 12:53 6:27 7/7 24/39 4/18 12:37 13:07
(0:14)
12:13 You ROCK! (LR)
79 August Gebhart Jr Berkeley 12:53.3 6:27
80 Kevin Wang Jr Castro Valley 12:53.4 6:27
81 Sanjay Baas So Northgate 12:53.9 6:27
82 Kevin Shipp Sr Northgate 12:56.4 6:28
83 Aaron Capinpin Sr De La Salle 12:57.1 6:29
84 Anthony Miller Sr San Leandro 12:57.9 6:29
85 Michael Hegglin Sr Monte Vista 12:58.7 6:29
86 Elijah Delos Reyes Sr De La Salle 12:59.7 6:30
87 Justin Chen Jr Dublin 13:00 6:30
88 Aidan Dunn So Freedom 13:00.5 6:30
89 Teo Mok Jr San Leandro 13:01.5 6:31
90 Edgar Beccera Jr Freedom 13:03 6:32
91 Alexander Adams Jr Freedom 13:05 6:33
92 Nathan Roura Jr Castro Valley 13:06.4 6:33
93 Samuel Knuth Jr Granada 13:06.6 6:33
94 Soren Faulkner Jr Miramonte 13:07.4 6:34
95 Nicholas Chu Sr Clayton Valley 13:11.7 6:36
96 Ian Fisher Sr Montgomery 13:12.2 6:36
97 Psalm Joseph Evardo Sr Freedom 13:12.3 6:36
98 Justin Richter Fr Montgomery 13:12.5 6:36
99 Andrew Pike Jr Bishop O'Dowd 13:12.6 6:36
100 Gavin Olson So College Park 13:13.4 6:37
101 Dominic Volatile Jr Montgomery 13:15.4 6:38
102 Cameron Kretz Sr Monte Vista 13:17.9 6:39
103 Michael Gareau Jr Monte Vista 13:18.4 6:39
104 Brent Luker Jr San Leandro 13:18.7 6:39
105 James Kratz So De La Salle 13:21.4 6:41
106 Isaac Pugh Jr Miramonte 13:23.6 6:42
107 Dallas Hamblin Sr Freedom 13:23.8 6:42
108 Sebastian Bissiri So Montgomery 13:24 6:42
109 Nick Wilson Jr Acalanes 13:24.9 6:42
110 Daniel Paris Jr Acalanes 13:26.8 6:43
111 Elijah Munck Jr Vacaville 13:27.6 6:44
112 Dennis Lozano Fr Concord 13:28 6:44
113 Matthew St. Germain So College Park 13:28.2 6:44
114 Kyle Griffin Jr Vacaville 13:28.4 6:44
115 Timothy Chong Jr San Leandro 13:30.7 6:45
116 Joseph Nixon Jr De La Salle 13:31.4 6:46
117 Gerrardo Pacheco Jr Castro Valley 13:32.3 6:46
118 John Wang Sr Castro Valley 13:34.3 6:47
119 Justin Tat Sr Castro Valley 13:35.3 6:48
120 Sean Gaffney Jr Castro Valley 13:36.1 6:48
121 Malcolm Macdermid So Lick Wilmerding 13:37 6:49
122 Alec Bowman Sr Santa Rosa 13:38.3 6:49
123 Ivan Rizo Jr Pittsburg 13:39.2 6:50
124 Christian Medina Sr Clayton Valley 13:42.3 6:51
125 Gabe Winslow Jr Alhambra 13:48.4 6:54
126 Christian Cruz Jr Concord 13:48.6 6:54
127 Charles Fisher So Montgomery 13:55.9 6:58
128 Jericho Cooper Sr San Leandro 13:56.9 6:58
129 Ryan Breeding Jr Berkeley 13:57.1 6:59
130 Jonathan Bayle Jr Concord 13:57.2 6:59
131 Aasim Yahya So Concord 13:58.2 6:59
132 Affaan Ghazzali Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:00.1 7:00
133 Reider Martinsen So Acalanes 14:00.8 7:00
134 Jordan Jolliff Jr Santa Rosa 14:01.9 7:01
135 Tyler Henderson Jr Castro Valley 14:04.7 7:02
136 Eric Jimenez Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:07.2 7:04
137 James Schreibstein Sr Berkeley 14:08.4 7:04
138 Yafeet Garcia Sr Berkeley 14:09.8 7:05
139 David Rupright Sr Lick Wilmerding 14:10.7 7:05
140 Jordan Medina Sr Clayton Valley 14:11.4 7:06
141 Gabe Meier Sr Cardinal Newman 14:11.7 7:06
142 Jomari Fernandez Sr Pittsburg 14:12.7 7:06
143 Henry Baggiolini So Archbishop Mitty 14:17.2 7:09
144 Denotto Hurtado Jr Freedom 14:17.7 7:09
145 Jeffrey Taylor Sr Freedom 14:22.1 7:11
146 Dylan Pelkey Fr Cardinal Newman 14:23.9 7:12
147 Casey Crompton Sr Granada 14:24.8 7:12
148 Julio Alvarado Jr Pittsburg 14:27.6 7:14
149 Sean Ko Jr Acalanes 14:28.2 7:14
150 Spencer Dumont Sr Cardinal Newman 14:29.4 7:15
151 Clayton Crowell Sr Bishop O'Dowd 14:30.1 7:15
152 Josh Moore Jr Mt Shasta 14:31 7:16
153 Nick Chavez Jr Concord 14:37.7 7:19
154 Josh King Jr De La Salle 14:43.1 7:22
155 Kyle Thompson Jr Alhambra 14:48.9 7:24
156 Nicholas Sanchez So Bishop O'Dowd 14:53 7:27
157 Kyle Wohlgemuth Jr Granada 14:57.9 7:29
158 Jacob Bentham So Cardinal Newman 15:00 7:30
159 Devon Siebels Sr Montgomery 15:12.2 7:36
160 Gordan Giang So Skyline 15:18.4 7:39
161 Max Manga Sr Berkeley 15:19.1 7:40
162 Richard Atthowe Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:20.3 7:40
163 Harrison Chappell Jr Cardinal Newman 15:37.5 7:49
164 Nich Mooney Sr Deer Valley 16:08 8:04
165 Cristian Melo Jr Pittsburg 16:08.7 8:04
166 Matthew Luu So San Rafael 16:10.1 8:05
167 Kyle Fitzpatrick Sr Alhambra 16:47.9 8:24
168 Joey Mullhaney Fr Concord 17:10.7 8:35
169 Charlie Trost Fr Concord 17:11.1 8:36
170 Christopher Parrenas Sr Pittsburg 17:37.2 8:49
171 Nicholas Slaughter So Pittsburg 17:56.3 8:58
172 Miles Larson Jr Granada 18:04.8 9:02
173 Jack Delmore Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 18:24.3 9:12
174 Tyrese Patterson Jr Pittsburg 18:32.4 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
2-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:27
58:08
11:38
5:49
53 Quinn Heinbaug
Sr
11:19
5:40
3
Tiger Huang
Jr
11:36
5:48
9
Brandon Francisc
Sr
11:41
5:50
12
Nathanie Colunaga
Jr
11:46
5:53
14
Justin Symmank
Jr
11:46
5:53
15
Max Ureta
Jr
12:47
6:24
64
Justin Chen
Jr
13:00
6:30
84
2 Maria Carrillo
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:34
58:23
11:41
5:50
64 Cooper Moore
Jr
11:20
5:40
4
Jeffrey Chen
Jr
11:27
5:44
7
Jackson Yates
Sr
11:51
5:55
16
Luis Mendoza
Jr
11:51
5:56
17
Niccolo Longhett
Jr
11:54
5:57
20
Aidan Schram
Jr
12:11
6:05
34
Rowan Schneide
Sr
12:36
6:18
56
3 Bella Vista
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:18
59:17
11:51
5:56
93 Tyler Mccown
Sr
11:39
5:49
11
Chad Mowers
Jr
11:53
5:57
18
Dayton Miers
Jr
11:54
5:57
19
Benjamin Sharer
Jr
11:55
5:58
22
Cameron Holland
Jr
11:57
5:58
23
Hunter Childs
Sr
12:02
6:01
26
Jackson Contrera
Sr
12:24
6:12
46
4 College Park
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:18
59:06
11:49
5:55
143 Nick Chuman
Jr
10:55
5:28
1
Noah Hurley
Jr
11:19
5:39
2
Spenser Grinberg
Jr
11:26
5:43
5
Jonathan Orellana
Jr
12:13
6:06
38
Gavin Olson
So
13:13
6:37
97
Matthew St. Germain
So
13:28
6:44
108




5 Campolindo
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
60:29
12:06
6:03
161 Dylan Hoover
Jr
11:27
5:44
6
Navid Boozarpo
Jr
11:35
5:48
8
Thomas Heutmake
Sr
12:11
6:06
35
Josh Steingru
Sr
12:33
6:16
53
Will Buckley
Sr
12:43
6:22
59
Jack Strong
Jr
12:52
6:26
71
Aaron Lin
Sr
12:53
6:27
75
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:53
60:42
12:08
6:04
168 James Johnson
Sr
11:39
5:49
10
Jack Anderson
Sr
12:01
6:01
25
Henry Ankhelyi
Jr
12:13
6:07
39
Daniel Baquero
Sr
12:18
6:09
45
Taylor Christen
Jr
12:31
6:16
49
Leo Merle
Sr
12:32
6:16
51
Aydan Perez
Jr
12:33
6:17
54
7 Vacaville
8-8-9-7-7
Gap: 0:33
61:02
12:12
6:06
187 Shawn Behrens
Jr
11:55
5:57
21
David Kelley
Sr
12:12
6:06
36
Sean Stratton
Sr
12:14
6:07
41
Garrett Bair
Sr
12:14
6:07
42
Wyatt Todd
Jr
12:27
6:14
47
Elijah Munck
Jr
13:28
6:44
106
Kyle Griffin
Jr
13:28
6:44
109
8 Miramonte
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:43
61:55
12:23
6:11
219 Brendan Czarneck
Sr
12:07
6:04
30
Alex Linney
Jr
12:08
6:04
31
Will Fehrnstr
Jr
12:09
6:05
32
Michael Basilli
Jr
12:40
6:20
57
Matt Kienzle
Sr
12:50
6:25
69
Soren Faulkner
Jr
13:07
6:34
91
Isaac Pugh
Jr
13:24
6:42
103
9 Northgate
7-7-7-9-9
Gap: 1:12
61:54
12:23
6:11
242 Connor Kugler
Jr
11:45
5:52
13
Isaac Schick
Sr
12:05
6:02
29
Leonard Markiewi
Jr
12:15
6:07
43
Sanjay Baas
So
12:54
6:27
78
Kevin Shipp
Sr
12:56
6:28
79








10 Clayton Valley
11-10-11-11-10
Gap: 1:08
63:01
12:36
6:18
283 Jakob Beronill
Sr
12:04
6:02
28
Max Farrell
Jr
12:13
6:06
37
Nicolas Ventura
Jr
12:45
6:23
61
Jerron Miller
Jr
12:48
6:24
65
Nicholas Chu
Sr
13:12
6:36
92
Christia Medina
Sr
13:42
6:51
118
Jordan Medina
Sr
14:11
7:06
131
11 Archbishop Mitty
10-11-10-10-11
Gap: 1:56
63:39
12:44
6:22
312 Rohit Kumar
Sr
12:04
6:02
27
Yoshmar Pinal
Jr
12:13
6:07
40
Jose Gonzalez
Sr
12:30
6:15
48
Charles Pyle
Jr
12:52
6:26
72
Affaan Ghazzali
Jr
14:00
7:00
125
Eric Jimenez
Sr
14:07
7:04
128
Henry Baggioli
So
14:17
7:09
134
12 Monte Vista
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:27
63:55
12:47
6:24
330 Lars Enstrom
Sr
12:31
6:16
50
Nate Curran
Jr
12:44
6:22
60
James Toyofuku
Jr
12:50
6:25
68
Matthew Vegh
Sr
12:51
6:26
70
Michael Hegglin
Sr
12:59
6:29
82
Cameron Kretz
Sr
13:18
6:39
99
Michael Gareau
Jr
13:18
6:39
100
13 Santa Rosa
9-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:01
64:44
12:57
6:28
373 Riley Shepherd
Jr
12:01
6:00
24
Emil Guzman
Jr
12:17
6:09
44
Tucker Frandsen
Jr
12:46
6:23
63
Alec Bowman
Sr
13:38
6:49
116
Jordan Jolliff
Jr
14:02
7:01
126








14 San Leandro
17-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:38
64:45
12:57
6:28
388 Kevin Miller
Sr
12:41
6:21
58
Adrian Farias
Jr
12:46
6:23
62
Anthony Miller
Sr
12:58
6:29
81
Teo Mok
Jr
13:02
6:31
86
Brent Luker
Jr
13:19
6:39
101
Timothy Chong
Jr
13:31
6:45
110
Jericho Cooper
Sr
13:57
6:58
121
15 De La Salle
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 0:47
64:45
12:57
6:28
393 Rohan Castelin
Jr
12:35
6:17
55
Mark Malone
So
12:52
6:26
73
Aaron Capinpin
Sr
12:57
6:29
80
Elijah Delos Reyes
Sr
13:00
6:30
83
James Kratz
So
13:21
6:41
102
Joseph Nixon
Jr
13:31
6:46
111
Josh King
Jr
14:43
7:22
143
16 Montgomery
13-15-17-16-16
Gap: 1:14
65:14
13:03
6:31
424 Simon Dibalond
Sr
12:10
6:05
33
Ian Fisher
Sr
13:12
6:36
93
Justin Richter
Fr
13:13
6:36
95
Dominic Volatile
Jr
13:15
6:38
98
Sebastia Bissiri
So
13:24
6:42
105
Charles Fisher
So
13:56
6:58
120
Devon Siebels
Sr
15:12
7:36
147
17 Freedom
21-21-18-18-17
Gap: 0:23
65:45
13:09
6:34
458 Aidan Dunn
So
13:01
6:30
85
Edgar Beccera
Jr
13:03
6:32
87
Alexande Adams
Jr
13:05
6:33
88
Psalm Joseph Evardo
Sr
13:12
6:36
94
Dallas Hamblin
Sr
13:24
6:42
104
Denotto Hurtado
Jr
14:18
7:09
135
Jeffrey Taylor
Sr
14:22
7:11
136
18 Berkeley
18-17-16-17-18
Gap: 1:20
66:40
13:20
6:40
467 Zachary Loran
Jr
12:49
6:24
66
Gabriel Raulet
Jr
12:52
6:26
74
August Gebhart
Jr
12:53
6:27
76
Ryan Breeding
Jr
13:57
6:59
122
James Schreibs
Sr
14:08
7:04
129
Yafeet Garcia
Sr
14:10
7:05
130
Max Manga
Sr
15:19
7:40
148
19 Castro Valley
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:42
66:42
13:20
6:40
505 Kevin Wang
Jr
12:53
6:27
77
Nathan Roura
Jr
13:06
6:33
89
Gerrardo Pacheco
Jr
13:32
6:46
112
John Wang
Sr
13:34
6:47
113
Justin Tat
Sr
13:35
6:48
114
Sean Gaffney
Jr
13:36
6:48
115
Tyler Henderso
Jr
14:05
7:02
127
20 Granada
15-18-20-20-20
Gap: 5:32
73:07
14:37
7:19
581 Tristan Clark
Jr
12:32
6:16
52
Samuel Knuth
Jr
13:07
6:33
90
Casey Crompton
Sr
14:25
7:12
138
Kyle Wohlgemu
Jr
14:58
7:29
145
Miles Larson
Jr
18:05
9:02
156








21 Bishop O'Dowd
19-19-21-21-21
Gap: 2:31
70:45
14:09
7:05
597 Owen Taffe
Jr
12:49
6:25
67
Andrew Pike
Jr
13:13
6:36
96
Clayton Crowell
Sr
14:30
7:15
141
Nicholas Sanchez
So
14:53
7:27
144
Richard Atthowe
Sr
15:20
7:40
149








22 Concord
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:10
69:50
13:58
6:59
615 Dennis Lozano
Fr
13:28
6:44
107
Christia Cruz
Jr
13:49
6:54
119
Jonathan Bayle
Jr
13:57
6:59
123
Aasim Yahya
So
13:58
6:59
124
Nick Chavez
Jr
14:38
7:19
142
Joey Mullhane
Fr
17:11
8:35
152
Charlie Trost
Fr
17:11
8:36
153
23 Pittsburg
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:58
76:05
15:13
7:37
694 Ivan Rizo
Jr
13:39
6:50
117
Jomari Fernande
Sr
14:13
7:06
133
Julio Alvarado
Jr
14:28
7:14
139
Cristian Melo
Jr
16:09
8:04
151
Christop Parrenas
Sr
17:37
8:49
154
Nicholas Slaughte
So
17:56
8:58
155
Tyrese Patterso
Jr
18:32
9:16
157
24 Cardinal Newman
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:26
73:43
14:45
7:22
705 Gabe Meier
Sr
14:12
7:06
132
Dylan Pelkey
Fr
14:24
7:12
137
Spencer Dumont
Sr
14:29
7:15
140
Jacob Bentham
So
15:00
7:30
146
Harrison Chappell
Jr
15:38
7:49
150








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adonis Salazar Sr Dublin 11:58.8 5:59
2 Fillan Swift So Granada 11:59 6:00
3 Garrett Brisbane Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:02.1 6:01
4 Riley Smith Jr Acalanes 12:17.4 6:09
5 Robert Spier So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:25.9 6:13
6 Nathaniel Slaughter Jr Bella Vista 12:28 6:14
7 Leo Tong So Archbishop Mitty 12:29.1 6:15
8 Nikhil Kothavale Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:30.5 6:15
9 Taylor Ingram So Maria Carrillo 12:32 6:16
10 Stephen Sanchez So De La Salle 12:32.6 6:16
11 Blake Stratton So Maria Carrillo 12:36.1 6:18
12 Grant Lemen Sr Dublin 12:36.8 6:18
13 David Chen So Campolindo 12:38.9 6:19 1/9 20/39 9/21 14:35
(1:56)
13:19
(0:40)
13:19
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Mitchell Moore Jr Granada 12:42.7 6:21
15 James Ward So Clayton Valley 12:45.2 6:23
16 Jacob Herbstman So Maria Carrillo 12:45.9 6:23
17 Andrew Vaquero Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:46.1 6:23
18 Alexander Bass So Granada 12:46.9 6:23
19 Andres Mendez Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:48 6:24
20 Max Lee Jr Campolindo 12:51.2 6:26 2/9 22/39 5/20 14:07
(1:16)
13:25
(0:34)
12:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
21 Marco Keefer So Maria Carrillo 12:51.9 6:26
22 Manuel Carasco Sr San Leandro 12:53.5 6:27
23 Thomas Roussel Jr Bella Vista 12:54.1 6:27
24 Jayson Garcia Jr Dublin 12:55.1 6:28
25 Morgan Schriver Sr Maria Carrillo 12:57.8 6:29
26 Gregory Deacon Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:59.7 6:30
27 Luc Salles So Monte Vista 13:00.3 6:30
28 Matthew LoPresti Jr Campolindo 13:01.9 6:31 3/9 25/39 5/19 12:51 13:33
(0:31)
12:18 You ROCK! (LR)
29 Thomas Abel Jr Maria Carrillo 13:02.2 6:31
30 Miguel Mendez Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:03.3 6:32
31 Seren Tochikura So Campolindo 13:06.1 6:33 4/9 27/39 3/17 13:15
(0:09)
13:15
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Jay Billy So Castro Valley 13:09 6:35
33 Sean Garvey Sr Campolindo 13:09.8 6:35 5/9 28/39 3/15 14:53
(1:43)
13:14
(0:04)
13:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
34 Benjamin Wilson Jr Monte Vista 13:09.9 6:35
35 Toby Frager So San Leandro 13:11.4 6:36
36 Nate Rettinger Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:15.1 6:38
37 Kris Hernandez Jr Vacaville 13:15.3 6:38
38 Keegan Randles Jr Maria Carrillo 13:15.5 6:38
39 Tyler Matthiesen Jr Monte Vista 13:16.1 6:38
40 Brenden Jones Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:17.2 6:39
41 Trevor Loria Jr Clayton Valley 13:17.6 6:39
42 Austin Erickson Jr Monte Vista 13:18.7 6:39
43 James Junaidi Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:19.1 6:40
44 Jeff Cho Sr Bella Vista 13:19.6 6:40
45 Vincent Lafe Jr Bella Vista 13:20.7 6:40
46 Josue Cabrera Jr Maria Carrillo 13:21.9 6:41
47 Carter Stevenson So Monte Vista 13:22.6 6:41
48 Jai Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 13:25.6 6:43
49 Andrew Shade Sr Bella Vista 13:26 6:43
50 Christian Wellington So De La Salle 13:26.7 6:43
51 Garrett Auby Sr Monte Vista 13:27.8 6:44
52 Jack Hauptman Jr Maria Carrillo 13:28.4 6:44
53 Jack Fuller Jr Monte Vista 13:29.6 6:45
54 Richard Ressa Jr Monte Vista 13:30.1 6:45
55 Jason Lin Jr Campolindo 13:31.6 6:46 6/9 29/39 4/12 14:36
(1:04)
14:06
(0:34)
13:53
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Andrew Leavitt Jr Maria Carrillo 13:32.3 6:46
57 Mason Mciver Jr Bella Vista 13:32.6 6:46
58 Cameron Otterson So Acalanes 13:32.9 6:46
59 Jack Treseder So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:33.2 6:47
60 Jacob Everest Sr Maria Carrillo 13:33.8 6:47
61 Devin Mentink So Dublin 13:34.4 6:47
62 Sebastian Traviesa Sr Vacaville 13:34.7 6:47
63 Kevin Cahal So De La Salle 13:35 6:48
64 Evan Amsden Sr Campolindo 13:36.1 6:48 7/9 30/39 4/11 13:54
(0:18)
13:54
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Connor Chamberlain Jr Monte Vista 13:36.3 6:48
66 Nicholas Pilgrim So De La Salle 13:37.1 6:49
67 Lorenzo Ruiz Jr Vacaville 13:38.2 6:49
68 James Bloesch Jr Vacaville 13:43.3 6:52
69 Tyler Rosson So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:45.3 6:53
70 Colin Cook So Clayton Valley 13:46.4 6:53
71 Adrian Soto So Monte Vista 13:47.3 6:54
72 Cristian Orea So San Leandro 13:47.7 6:54
73 Steven Campbell Sr Vacaville 13:49.6 6:55
74 Alexander Szafranski So De La Salle 13:50.2 6:55
75 Michael Jewett So Northgate 13:50.9 6:55
76 Trevor Siple Jr Santa Rosa 13:51.7 6:56
77 Brent Oru-craig Fr Montgomery 13:51.9 6:56
78 Dominic Edwall Jr Campolindo 13:52.3 6:56 8/9 33/39 4/9 13:59
(0:07)
12:38 12:38 You ROCK! (LY)
79 Anthony Tate So San Leandro 13:52.7 6:56
80 Kevin Pack Sr Miramonte 13:56.1 6:58
81 Kevin Yi Sr San Leandro 13:56.5 6:58
82 Jason Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 13:57 6:59
83 Dominic Hanecak So De La Salle 13:57.5 6:59
84 Hayden Wells Jr Campolindo 14:00.1 7:00 9/9 34/39 4/9 15:06
(1:06)
14:27
(0:27)
14:11
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Jarryn Pritchett Jr Vacaville 14:00.7 7:00
86 Garrett Salyer Sr Bella Vista 14:04.5 7:02
87 Bryan Lam So Acalanes 14:10.2 7:05
88 Jovany Flores So Maria Carrillo 14:10.4 7:05
89 Tommy Lau Sr San Leandro 14:11.9 7:06
90 Anthony Chavez Sr Freedom 14:12.3 7:06
91 Roger Vizcarro Jr Deer Valley 14:14.5 7:07
92 Max Bittmann So Northgate 14:15.6 7:08
93 Anthony Casasos Jr Dublin 14:16.6 7:08
94 Wauson Liang Jr San Leandro 14:18.1 7:09
95 Grant Penner Jr Bella Vista 14:19.3 7:10
96 Sayak Datta Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:20.3 7:10
97 Jack Jaynes So De La Salle 14:21.2 7:11
98 Jack Miller Jr Vacaville 14:21.9 7:11
99 Lucas Wilson So Monte Vista 14:22.3 7:11
100 Gabriel Jimenez So De La Salle 14:22.6 7:11
101 Eric Lau So San Leandro 14:27.6 7:14
102 Shrey Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 14:28.7 7:14
103 Sam Ruggio So De La Salle 14:30.2 7:15
104 Will Mulligan So De La Salle 14:30.6 7:15
105 Max Hegglin So Monte Vista 14:31 7:16
106 Chrisopher Bob Sr Vacaville 14:31.2 7:16
107 Lorenzo Barrett So Northgate 14:33.5 7:17
108 Daniel Crist So Vacaville 14:34 7:17
109 Renato Mantilla-tenorio Jr Freedom 14:34.7 7:17
110 Justin Wong Fr Castro Valley 14:35.5 7:18
111 Brian Ohleyer So Acalanes 14:36.3 7:18
112 Brennan Mock So Granada 14:36.9 7:18
113 Kevin Vien So San Leandro 14:38.6 7:19
114 Guillermo Sanchez Sr San Leandro 14:39.8 7:20
115 Zachary Fletcher So San Leandro 14:40.7 7:20
116 Dade Weaver So Bella Vista 14:41.4 7:21
117 Vincent Tam Jr San Leandro 14:42.2 7:21
118 Steven Hobbs Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:44.2 7:22
119 Sam Pearson So Clayton Valley 14:46.2 7:23
120 Vasco Rodrigues Fr Miramonte 14:46.5 7:23
121 Cameron Fernandez So Maria Carrillo 14:46.9 7:23
122 Miles Carson So San Leandro 14:50 7:25
123 Thomas Huang Jr San Leandro 14:52.2 7:26
124 Zachary Mora So Northgate 14:52.8 7:26
125 Mac Hammitt So Monte Vista 14:53.6 7:27
126 Michael Saint-germain Sr Clayton Valley 14:55.9 7:28
127 Lawrence Guo Sr San Leandro 14:56.6 7:28
128 Andy Hyatt Jr Acalanes 14:57.1 7:29
129 Jan Javier So De La Salle 14:57.5 7:29
130 Byron Lazatin Sr San Leandro 14:58.8 7:29
131 Jack George So Monte Vista 14:59.4 7:30
132 Sebastian Garate So Archbishop Mitty 15:00 7:30
133 Luke Zhu Sr Castro Valley 15:03.9 7:32
134 Garrett Hurd Fr Montgomery 15:05.6 7:33
135 Marc Heller Sr Monte Vista 15:06.1 7:33
136 John Cristobal So San Leandro 15:08.5 7:34
137 Adrien Bourassa So Bella Vista 15:09.1 7:35
138 Josef Dethlefsen Fr Santa Rosa 15:13.1 7:37
139 Chris Ayala So San Leandro 15:14.4 7:37
140 Aaron George Jr Vacaville 15:15 7:38
141 Ryan Hays Sr De La Salle 15:15.5 7:38
142 Turner Welch Fr Maria Carrillo 15:20.1 7:40
143 Jonathan Sandifer So Deer Valley 15:21.6 7:41
144 Abdalla Alhag So Clayton Valley 15:23.4 7:42
145 Xavier Brown So Clayton Valley 15:25.6 7:43
146 Jacob Martin Sr Vacaville 15:25.7 7:43
147 Nathan Kim So Monte Vista 15:28 7:44
148 Marco Maldonado So Monte Vista 15:32.9 7:46
149 Matthew Moynihan So De La Salle 15:35.9 7:48
150 Ryan Morgan Jr Vacaville 15:37.6 7:49
151 Dean Hannaford Jr Castro Valley 15:44.3 7:52
152 Marvin Tayo So San Leandro 15:45.1 7:53
153 Winston Durand Jr Miramonte 15:46.4 7:53
154 Chukuemeka Elendu Jr San Leandro 15:47.6 7:54
155 Skyler Lacy Sr Maria Carrillo 15:50.9 7:55
156 Tyler Rapisarda Jr Vacaville 15:51 7:56
157 Aaron Lin Jr Dublin 15:51.7 7:56
158 Zachary Nguyen So San Leandro 15:54 7:57
159 Steven Ginsburg Jr Miramonte 16:00.7 8:00
160 Morgan Vaughn Jr Vacaville 16:01.5 8:01
161 Francis Diza Sr San Leandro 16:02.7 8:01
162 Zack Halverson Jr Monte Vista 16:05.1 8:03
163 Arnold Khampaseut So San Leandro 16:06.9 8:03
164 Mackenzie Anderson Sr De La Salle 16:08 8:04
165 Carlos Solis Sr San Leandro 16:08.8 8:04
166 Lucas Williams So Granada 16:10.2 8:05
167 Romney Cola Sr San Leandro 16:14.5 8:07
168 Chris Howley Jr Vacaville 16:15.3 8:08
169 Joshua Sellers Sr Deer Valley 16:15.9 8:08
170 Matthew Betti So Castro Valley 16:17.6 8:09
171 Arvin Panganiban Sr San Leandro 16:24 8:12
172 Casey Zundel So Bella Vista 16:32.4 8:16
173 Sheel Bhardwaj So Archbishop Mitty 16:32.9 8:16
174 Bryce Chan So Monte Vista 16:35.8 8:18
175 Carlo Amurao Jr San Leandro 16:36 8:18
176 Raymond Ko So Acalanes 16:37.5 8:19
177 Rory Bourdage Fr Santa Rosa 16:43 8:22
178 William Ruskin Sr Monte Vista 16:45.3 8:23
179 Alessandro Schiavone Sr Vacaville 16:58.7 8:29
180 Vladimir Ermakov Sr Castro Valley 17:01.8 8:31
181 Victor Nguyen Jr Deer Valley 17:02.7 8:31
182 Fernando Martinez Sr San Leandro 17:03.5 8:32
183 David Enguidanos So San Leandro 17:05.3 8:33
184 Ahmed Syed So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:13.1 8:37
185 Justin Otterson So Acalanes 17:17.1 8:39
186 Ryan Sanchez So San Leandro 17:19.4 8:40
187 Hayden Grove Jr Monte Vista 17:22.6 8:41
188 Kellen O'donnel Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:23.5 8:42
189 John Hoffman Jr Acalanes 17:30.3 8:45
190 Kevin Kim So Miramonte 17:44.7 8:52
191 Michael Bauer So Acalanes 17:54.9 8:57
192 Peter Mcmahon Jr De La Salle 17:55.4 8:58
193 Brett Sargent Sr Deer Valley 17:56.4 8:58
194 Jonathan Coppola So Acalanes 18:01.8 9:01
195 Ian Rose Fr Santa Rosa 18:10.1 9:05
196 Ryan Domanski So De La Salle 18:23.7 9:12
197 Sebastiano Schiavone Sr Vacaville 18:31.6 9:16
198 Aaron Lim So Castro Valley 18:36.2 9:18
199 Victor Saude Sr Freedom 19:13.2 9:37
200 Radmehr Nowroozi Sr Vacaville 19:27.8 9:44
201 Ryan Schmidt So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 19:33.8 9:47
202 Roberto Alfaro So De La Salle 20:11.9 10:06
203 Adis Tabakovic So San Leandro 20:43.9 10:22
204 John Bidwell So Monte Vista 21:37 10:49
205 Everett Stein So Concord 23:00 11:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
62:33
12:31
6:15
49 Garrett Brisbane
Sr
12:02
6:01
3
Robert Spier
So
12:26
6:13
5
Nikhil Kothaval
Jr
12:31
6:15
7
Andrew Vaquero
Jr
12:46
6:23
16
Andres Mendez
Jr
12:48
6:24
18
Gregory Deacon
Sr
13:00
6:30
25
Miguel Mendez
Jr
13:03
6:32
29
2 Maria Carrillo
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:26
63:44
12:45
6:22
77 Taylor Ingram
So
12:32
6:16
8
Blake Stratton
So
12:36
6:18
10
Jacob Herbstma
So
12:46
6:23
15
Marco Keefer
So
12:52
6:26
20
Morgan Schriver
Sr
12:58
6:29
24
Thomas Abel
Jr
13:02
6:31
28
Keegan Randles
Jr
13:16
6:38
36
3 Campolindo
8-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
64:48
12:58
6:29
120 David Chen
So
12:39
6:19
12
Max Lee
Jr
12:51
6:26
19
Matthew LoPresti
Jr
13:02
6:31
27
Seren Tochikur
So
13:06
6:33
30
Sean Garvey
Sr
13:10
6:35
32
Jason Lin
Jr
13:32
6:46
47
Evan Amsden
Sr
13:36
6:48
53
4 Bella Vista
5-5-6-6-4
Gap: 0:58
65:28
13:06
6:33
152 Nathanie Slaughte
Jr
12:28
6:14
6
Thomas Roussel
Jr
12:54
6:27
22
Jeff Cho
Sr
13:20
6:40
40
Vincent Lafe
Jr
13:21
6:40
41
Andrew Shade
Sr
13:26
6:43
43
Mason Mciver
Jr
13:33
6:46
48
Jason Kuphaldt
Jr
13:57
6:59
64
5 Dublin
1-2-4-3-5
Gap: 2:18
65:22
13:04
6:32
155 Adonis Salazar
Sr
11:59
5:59
1
Grant Lemen
Sr
12:37
6:18
11
Jayson Garcia
Jr
12:55
6:28
23
Devin Mentink
So
13:34
6:47
50
Anthony Casasos
Jr
14:17
7:08
70
Aaron Lin
Jr
15:52
7:56
87




6 Monte Vista
11-11-7-7-6
Gap: 0:22
66:08
13:14
6:37
177 Luc Salles
So
13:00
6:30
26
Benjamin Wilson
Jr
13:10
6:35
33
Tyler Matthies
Jr
13:16
6:38
37
Austin Erickson
Jr
13:19
6:39
39
Carter Stevenso
So
13:23
6:41
42
Garrett Auby
Sr
13:28
6:44
45
Jack Fuller
Jr
13:30
6:45
46
7 Granada
2-3-2-5-7
Gap: 4:11
68:16
13:39
6:50
197 Fillan Swift
So
11:59
6:00
2
Mitchell Moore
Jr
12:43
6:21
13
Alexande Bass
So
12:47
6:23
17
Brennan Mock
So
14:37
7:18
76
Lucas Williams
So
16:10
8:05
89








8 De La Salle
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
67:02
13:24
6:42
219 Stephen Sanchez
So
12:33
6:16
9
Christia Wellingt
So
13:27
6:43
44
Kevin Cahal
So
13:35
6:48
52
Nicholas Pilgrim
So
13:37
6:49
54
Alexande Szafrans
So
13:50
6:55
60
Dominic Hanecak
So
13:58
6:59
65
Jack Jaynes
So
14:21
7:11
72
9 San Leandro
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:03
67:42
13:32
6:46
237 Manuel Carasco
Sr
12:54
6:27
21
Toby Frager
So
13:11
6:36
34
Cristian Orea
So
13:48
6:54
58
Anthony Tate
So
13:53
6:56
61
Kevin Yi
Sr
13:57
6:58
63
Tommy Lau
Sr
14:12
7:06
68
Wauson Liang
Jr
14:18
7:09
71
10 Vacaville
13-12-12-12-10
Gap: 0:34
68:01
13:36
6:48
256 Kris Hernande
Jr
13:15
6:38
35
Sebastia Traviesa
Sr
13:35
6:47
51
Lorenzo Ruiz
Jr
13:38
6:49
55
James Bloesch
Jr
13:43
6:52
56
Steven Campbell
Sr
13:50
6:55
59
Jarryn Pritchet
Jr
14:01
7:00
66
Jack Miller
Jr
14:22
7:11
73
11 Clayton Valley
9-7-9-10-11
Gap: 2:11
69:31
13:54
6:57
265 James Ward
So
12:45
6:23
14
Trevor Loria
Jr
13:18
6:39
38
Colin Cook
So
13:46
6:53
57
Sam Pearson
So
14:46
7:23
77
Michael Saint-ge
Sr
14:56
7:28
79
Abdalla Alhag
So
15:23
7:42
83
Xavier Brown
So
15:26
7:43
84
12 Acalanes
4-8-11-11-12
Gap: 2:40
69:34
13:55
6:57
275 Riley Smith
Jr
12:17
6:09
4
Cameron Otterson
So
13:33
6:46
49
Bryan Lam
So
14:10
7:05
67
Brian Ohleyer
So
14:36
7:18
75
Andy Hyatt
Jr
14:57
7:29
80
Raymond Ko
So
16:38
8:19
92
Justin Otterson
So
17:17
8:39
95
13 Castro Valley
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:09
74:50
14:58
7:29
362 Jay Billy
So
13:09
6:35
31
Justin Wong
Fr
14:36
7:18
74
Luke Zhu
Sr
15:04
7:32
81
Dean Hannafor
Jr
15:44
7:52
85
Matthew Betti
So
16:18
8:09
91
Vladimir Ermakov
Sr
17:02
8:31
93
Aaron Lim
So
18:36
9:18
98
14 Miramonte
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:49
78:14
15:39
7:49
410 Kevin Pack
Sr
13:56
6:58
62
Vasco Rodrigue
Fr
14:47
7:23
78
Winston Durand
Jr
15:46
7:53
86
Steven Ginsburg
Jr
16:01
8:00
88
Kevin Kim
So
17:45
8:52
96








15 Deer Valley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:42
80:51
16:10
8:05
432 Roger Vizcarro
Jr
14:15
7:07
69
Jonathan Sandifer
So
15:22
7:41
82
Joshua Sellers
Sr
16:16
8:08
90
Victor Nguyen
Jr
17:03
8:31
94
Brett Sargent
Sr
17:56
8:58
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paris Swenson-ruiz Fr Clayton Valley 11:34.9 5:47
2 Finn Rudy Fr St Mary's College 11:47.7 5:54
3 Tristan King Fr Bella Vista 11:47.9 5:54
4 Damian King Fr Bella Vista 11:50.9 5:55
5 Spencer Cochran Fr Bella Vista 11:52.4 5:56
6 Austin Bunting Fr Vacaville 11:55.8 5:58
7 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes Fr Campolindo 12:04 6:02 1/9 16/39 5/22 12:49
(0:45)
12:49
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Shayan Asemi Fr Clayton Valley 12:05.9 6:03
9 Sean Murphy Fr Benicia 12:07.5 6:04
10 Harrison Frankl Fr Maria Carrillo 12:14 6:07
11 Itai Bojdak-yates Fr Berkeley 12:16.4 6:08
12 Lukas Cortina Fr Maria Carrillo 12:18.5 6:09
13 Sam Milham Fr Monte Vista 12:22.6 6:11
14 Joshua White Fr Granada 12:37.7 6:19
15 Graham Manning Fr Alhambra 12:38 6:19
16 Phillip Hauser Fr San Rafael 12:40.7 6:20
17 Julian Galicia-thomas Fr Granada 12:43 6:22
18 Cole Hahn Fr De La Salle 12:43.3 6:22
19 Devin Makhni Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:49.5 6:25
20 Bjorn Thorsen Fr College Park 12:52.3 6:26
21 Pedro Traviesa Fr Vacaville 12:53.1 6:27
22 Ezra Blackwood Fr Berkeley 12:55.4 6:28
23 Nate Pola Fr Lick Wilmerding 12:59.1 6:30
24 Adam Ruiz Fr De La Salle 13:00.5 6:30
25 Forrest Vogel Fr De La Salle 13:02.3 6:31
26 Jonathan Gong Fr Campolindo 13:03.7 6:32 2/9 26/39 8/20
27 Manni Saavedra-spicer Fr Berkeley 13:03.9 6:32
28 Yoshi Nakada Fr Lick Wilmerding 13:05 6:33
29 Bridge Robinson Fr Lick Wilmerding 13:05.4 6:33
30 Eric Desjardins Fr Maria Carrillo 13:05.6 6:33
31 Kian Elahi Fr Monte Vista 13:08.2 6:34
32 Adam Anderson Fr College Park 13:18.1 6:39
33 James Wagenblast Fr Granada 13:20 6:40
34 Nicholas Melendez Fr Granada 13:22.3 6:41
35 Robert Miller Fr Deer Valley 13:28.7 6:44
36 Bernard Omiple Fr Maria Carrillo 13:31.2 6:46
37 Nico Ceresa Fr College Park 13:33.1 6:47
38 Edgard Gonzales Fr San Leandro 13:34.6 6:47
39 Moises Limon Fr De La Salle 13:36.1 6:48
40 Joshua Ford Fr Bella Vista 13:36.5 6:48
41 Andrew Hevener Fr Clayton Valley 13:38 6:49
42 Sean Wright Fr Campolindo 13:38.3 6:49 3/9 31/39 9/20 14:15
(0:37)
14:15
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Chris Story Fr Lick Wilmerding 13:41.1 6:51
44 Noah Fairles Fr Berkeley 13:41.3 6:51
45 Rithik Castelino Fr De La Salle 13:43 6:52
46 Andrew Kasper Fr Maria Carrillo 13:44 6:52
47 Nikolas Ciprazo Fr Northgate 13:46.1 6:53
48 Kevin Plant Fr Granada 13:48.1 6:54
49 Spencer Cunningham Fr Maria Carrillo 13:49.3 6:55
50 Andrew Payne Fr Bella Vista 13:51.1 6:56
51 Eric Fossen Fr Campolindo 13:51.9 6:56 4/9 32/39 7/19 14:41
(0:49)
14:41
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Bishop Prenton Fr Dublin 13:53.9 6:57
53 Wade Moldenhauer Fr Monte Vista 13:54 6:57
54 Peyton Gibbs Fr Monte Vista 13:54.7 6:57
55 Anish Patel Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:56.1 6:58
56 Danny Lane Fr Monte Vista 13:56.3 6:58
57 Matthew Larson Fr Granada 13:56.5 6:58
58 Travis Yarbrorgh Fr Maria Carrillo 13:56.7 6:58
59 Joel Abrams Fr Vacaville 13:57.2 6:59
60 Lorenzo Guerrero Fr College Park 13:58.6 6:59
61 Zander Lieske Fr St Mary's College 14:00.5 7:00
62 Zachary Conwell Fr Bella Vista 14:00.7 7:00
63 Jonathon Friel Fr College Park 14:06.7 7:03
64 Adam Murphy Fr Granada 14:08.2 7:04
65 Luciano Cruikshank Fr Berkeley 14:09.3 7:05
66 Arshia Shahrodizadh Fr Clayton Valley 14:10 7:05
67 Agustin Meneses Fr Campolindo 14:10.8 7:05 5/9 35/39 8/17 17:45
(3:34)
17:45
(3:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Tuvya Bergson-michelson Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:11.1 7:06
69 Andy Lau Fr Granada 14:11.5 7:06
70 Solomon Wycoff Fr Monte Vista 14:11.9 7:06
71 Hunter Vegh Fr Monte Vista 14:14 7:07
72 Cristian Bass Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:17.3 7:09
73 Jackson Berg Fr Dublin 14:20.5 7:10
74 Alden Dowhan Fr Northgate 14:24 7:12
75 Dominic Fadelli Fr St Mary's College 14:26.9 7:13
76 Lucas Moore Fr Campolindo 14:29 7:15 6/9 36/39 5/14 16:20
(1:51)
16:20
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Jon Telebrico Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:29.8 7:15
78 Max Garcia Fr Campolindo 14:30.7 7:15 7/9 37/39 4/11 14:40
(0:09)
14:40
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Eric Hurst Fr Northgate 14:31.7 7:16
80 Ethan Nguyen Fr Dublin 14:32.4 7:16
81 Nick Woodhall Fr College Park 14:34.1 7:17
82 Tushar Agashe Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:38.7 7:19
83 Brad Blackman Fr De La Salle 14:40.2 7:20
84 Christopher Balingit Fr Northgate 14:41.5 7:21
85 Nathan Caveney Fr San Rafael 14:42.6 7:21
86 Christian Panday Fr Vacaville 14:43 7:22
87 Michael Driscoll Fr San Rafael 14:43.3 7:22
88 Aquis Bryant Fr St Mary's College 14:43.6 7:22
89 Harry Bernholz Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:46.5 7:23
90 Ron Abina Fr Northgate 14:46.7 7:23
91 Brevin Robertson Fr Vacaville 14:49.7 7:25
92 Sevien Aubuchon Fr Northgate 14:49.9 7:25
93 Peter Dang Fr Dublin 14:50.3 7:25
94 Joshua Norton Fr Granada 14:56.6 7:28
95 Wiatt Wood Fr De La Salle 14:57 7:29
96 Sammy Cantor Fr Berkeley 14:57.4 7:29
97 Tianming Chu Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:59.1 7:30
98 Nicholas Norris Fr Clayton Valley 15:01.1 7:31
99 Ben Sihota Fr College Park 15:04.4 7:32
100 Griffin Tsang Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:05.5 7:33
101 Colby Baker Fr Maria Carrillo 15:09.4 7:35
102 Yahya Qteishat Fr Acalanes 15:10.4 7:35
103 Ryan Savellano Fr Dublin 15:12.5 7:36
104 Bryan Gin Fr De La Salle 15:21.5 7:41
105 Dylan Viale Fr College Park 15:23.9 7:42
106 Andrew Geist Fr St Mary's College 15:26.9 7:43
107 Youssef Qteishat Fr Acalanes 15:28.1 7:44
108 Erik Regan Fr St Mary's College 15:30.4 7:45
109 Ari Bornstein Fr Acalanes 15:32.3 7:46
110 Ethan Brady Fr Maria Carrillo 15:32.7 7:46
111 Isaiah Chavez Fr Vacaville 15:37.3 7:49
112 Martin Mercy Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:37.6 7:49
113 Nic Lauxman Fr St Mary's College 15:41.2 7:51
114 Theo Frey Fr Berkeley 15:42 7:51
115 Henry Baer Fr De La Salle 15:42.3 7:51
116 Nikolas Hilario Fr Vacaville 15:45.5 7:53
117 Spencer Pihl Fr Vacaville 15:45.7 7:53
118 Noah Windham Fr Vacaville 15:46 7:53
119 Turner Lovell Fr Vacaville 15:46.4 7:53
120 Eric Van Note Fr De La Salle 15:48 7:54
121 Diego Herrera Fr St Mary's College 15:48.3 7:54
122 Colby Conner Fr Vacaville 15:52.9 7:56
123 Davon Whitworth Fr Vacaville 15:53.9 7:57
124 Nicholas Hamilton Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:55.2 7:58
125 Jess Hutcheson-wilcox Fr Skyline 16:01.9 8:01
126 Nathan Espinosa Fr Vacaville 16:03.8 8:02
127 Jacob Schwarzenberger Fr De La Salle 16:05.6 8:03
128 Callan O'brien Fr Acalanes 16:06.6 8:03
129 Jonhnny Rentfro Fr Benicia 16:07.9 8:04
130 Bryce Harrison Fr Skyline 16:15.5 8:08
131 Jacob Hoenig Fr Benicia 16:20.1 8:10
132 Sam Haley Fr Vacaville 16:21.9 8:11
133 Julian Lafferty Fr Skyline 16:22.6 8:11
134 Shawn Jones Fr San Rafael 16:23 8:12
135 Max Essl Fr Campolindo 16:26.9 8:13 8/9 38/39 8/8 17:50
(1:23)
17:50
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
136 Nicolai Ininguez Fr Granada 16:37.4 8:19
137 Jacob Hackett Fr Skyline 16:39.3 8:20
138 Stavros Despi Fr St Mary's College 16:42.3 8:21
139 Grant Montgomery Fr Granada 16:44.8 8:22
140 Blake Rivezzo-weber Fr Skyline 16:45.3 8:23
141 Ethan Baxter Fr Campolindo 16:50.2 8:25 9/9 39/39 7/8 17:53
(1:03)
17:53
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
142 Andrew Ownby Fr Vacaville 16:51.1 8:26
143 Omar El-mahmoud Fr Vacaville 17:01.1 8:31
144 Roman Escobar Fr College Park 17:05.9 8:33
145 James Brennan Fr Bella Vista 17:12.4 8:36
146 Matthew Gaim Fr San Leandro 17:14.7 8:37
147 Nic Vamis Fr St Mary's College 17:15.8 8:38
148 Lucas Mendoza Fr St Mary's College 17:55.2 8:58
149 Gabriel Riley Fr San Leandro 18:27.8 9:14
150 Max Saponara Fr San Leandro 18:42.3 9:21
151 Alex Esparza Fr De La Salle 18:52 9:26
152 Ray Van Horn Fr Acalanes 18:52.7 9:26
153 Nick Devlin Fr De La Salle 19:07.2 9:34
154 John Del Secco Fr De La Salle 19:10.8 9:35
155 Matthew Leeflang Fr St Mary's College 19:11.8 9:36
156 Jared James Fr Acalanes 19:13.6 9:37
157 Parker Goodsen Fr Vacaville 19:21.9 9:41
158 Ryan Gilbert Fr De La Salle 20:08.5 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
62:59
12:36
6:18
92 Tristan King
Fr
11:48
5:54
3
Damian King
Fr
11:51
5:55
4
Spencer Cochran
Fr
11:52
5:56
5
Joshua Ford
Fr
13:37
6:48
35
Andrew Payne
Fr
13:51
6:56
45
Zachary Conwell
Fr
14:01
7:00
57
James Brennan
Fr
17:12
8:36
108
2 Maria Carrillo
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:30
64:53
12:59
6:29
120 Harrison Frankl
Fr
12:14
6:07
9
Lukas Cortina
Fr
12:19
6:09
11
Eric Desjardi
Fr
13:06
6:33
27
Bernard Omiple
Fr
13:31
6:46
32
Andrew Kasper
Fr
13:44
6:52
41
Spencer Cunningh
Fr
13:49
6:55
44
Travis Yarbrorg
Fr
13:57
6:58
53
3 Granada
9-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:10
65:51
13:10
6:35
131 Joshua White
Fr
12:38
6:19
13
Julian Galicia-
Fr
12:43
6:22
14
James Wagenbla
Fr
13:20
6:40
30
Nicholas Melendez
Fr
13:22
6:41
31
Kevin Plant
Fr
13:48
6:54
43
Matthew Larson
Fr
13:57
6:58
52
Adam Murphy
Fr
14:08
7:04
59
4 De La Salle
10-8-6-4-4
Gap: 1:00
66:05
13:13
6:37
132 Cole Hahn
Fr
12:43
6:22
15
Adam Ruiz
Fr
13:01
6:30
21
Forrest Vogel
Fr
13:02
6:31
22
Moises Limon
Fr
13:36
6:48
34
Rithik Castelin
Fr
13:43
6:52
40
Brad Blackman
Fr
14:40
7:20
77
Wiatt Wood
Fr
14:57
7:29
86
5 Berkeley
7-6-4-4-5
Gap: 1:53
66:06
13:13
6:37
152 Itai Bojdak-y
Fr
12:16
6:08
10
Ezra Blackwoo
Fr
12:55
6:28
19
Manni Saavedra
Fr
13:04
6:32
24
Noah Fairles
Fr
13:41
6:51
39
Luciano Cruiksha
Fr
14:09
7:05
60
Sammy Cantor
Fr
14:57
7:29
87
Theo Frey
Fr
15:42
7:51
99
6 Lick Wilmerding
13-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:12
67:02
13:24
6:42
172 Nate Pola
Fr
12:59
6:30
20
Yoshi Nakada
Fr
13:05
6:33
25
Bridge Robinson
Fr
13:05
6:33
26
Chris Story
Fr
13:41
6:51
38
Tuvya Bergson-
Fr
14:11
7:06
63
Harry Bernholz
Fr
14:47
7:23
81
Tianming Chu
Fr
14:59
7:30
88
7 Campolindo
5-7-7-8-7
Gap: 2:07
66:49
13:22
6:41
175 Cameron Iniguez-
Fr
12:04
6:02
7
Jonathan Gong
Fr
13:04
6:32
23
Sean Wright
Fr
13:38
6:49
37
Eric Fossen
Fr
13:52
6:56
46
Agustin Meneses
Fr
14:11
7:05
62
Lucas Moore
Fr
14:29
7:15
70
Max Garcia
Fr
14:31
7:15
72
8 Monte Vista
8-9-11-10-8
Gap: 1:34
67:16
13:27
6:44
188 Sam Milham
Fr
12:23
6:11
12
Kian Elahi
Fr
13:08
6:34
28
Wade Moldenha
Fr
13:54
6:57
48
Peyton Gibbs
Fr
13:55
6:57
49
Danny Lane
Fr
13:56
6:58
51
Solomon Wycoff
Fr
14:12
7:06
64
Hunter Vegh
Fr
14:14
7:07
65
9 College Park
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:14
67:49
13:34
6:47
192 Bjorn Thorsen
Fr
12:52
6:26
17
Adam Anderson
Fr
13:18
6:39
29
Nico Ceresa
Fr
13:33
6:47
33
Lorenzo Guerrero
Fr
13:59
6:59
55
Jonathon Friel
Fr
14:07
7:03
58
Nick Woodhall
Fr
14:34
7:17
75
Ben Sihota
Fr
15:04
7:32
90
10 Clayton Valley
1-2-2-6-10
Gap: 3:26
66:30
13:18
6:39
195 Paris Swenson-
Fr
11:35
5:47
1
Shayan Asemi
Fr
12:06
6:03
8
Andrew Hevener
Fr
13:38
6:49
36
Arshia Shahrodi
Fr
14:10
7:05
61
Nicholas Norris
Fr
15:01
7:31
89








11 Vacaville
4-4-9-11-11
Gap: 2:54
68:19
13:40
6:50
240 Austin Bunting
Fr
11:56
5:58
6
Pedro Traviesa
Fr
12:53
6:27
18
Joel Abrams
Fr
13:57
6:59
54
Christia Panday
Fr
14:43
7:22
79
Brevin Robertso
Fr
14:50
7:25
83
Isaiah Chavez
Fr
15:37
7:49
97
Nikolas Hilario
Fr
15:46
7:53
100
12 Archbishop Mitty
11-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:49
70:11
14:02
7:01
279 Devin Makhni
Fr
12:50
6:25
16
Anish Patel
Fr
13:56
6:58
50
Cristian Bass
Fr
14:17
7:09
66
Jon Telebric
Fr
14:30
7:15
71
Tushar Agashe
Fr
14:39
7:19
76
Nicholas Hamilton
Fr
15:55
7:58
101




13 St Mary's College
2-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:39
70:26
14:05
7:03
300 Finn Rudy
Fr
11:48
5:54
2
Zander Lieske
Fr
14:01
7:00
56
Dominic Fadelli
Fr
14:27
7:13
69
Aquis Bryant
Fr
14:44
7:22
80
Andrew Geist
Fr
15:27
7:43
93
Erik Regan
Fr
15:30
7:45
95
Nic Lauxman
Fr
15:41
7:51
98
14 Northgate
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
72:10
14:26
7:13
343 Nikolas Ciprazo
Fr
13:46
6:53
42
Alden Dowhan
Fr
14:24
7:12
68
Eric Hurst
Fr
14:32
7:16
73
Christop Balingit
Fr
14:42
7:21
78
Ron Abina
Fr
14:47
7:23
82
Sevien Aubuchon
Fr
14:50
7:25
84




15 Dublin
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:19
72:50
14:34
7:17
365 Bishop Prenton
Fr
13:54
6:57
47
Jackson Berg
Fr
14:21
7:10
67
Ethan Nguyen
Fr
14:32
7:16
74
Peter Dang
Fr
14:50
7:25
85
Ryan Savellan
Fr
15:13
7:36
92








16 Acalanes
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:42
81:10
16:14
8:07
493 Yahya Qteishat
Fr
15:10
7:35
91
Youssef Qteishat
Fr
15:28
7:44
94
Ari Bornstei
Fr
15:32
7:46
96
Callan O'brien
Fr
16:07
8:03
103
Ray Van Horn
Fr
18:53
9:26
109
Jared James
Fr
19:14
9:37
110




17 Skyline
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:43
82:05
16:25
8:12
524 Jess Hutcheso
Fr
16:02
8:01
102
Bryce Harrison
Fr
16:16
8:08
104
Julian Lafferty
Fr
16:23
8:11
105
Jacob Hackett
Fr
16:39
8:20
106
Blake Rivezzo-
Fr
16:45
8:23
107








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Munir Kabbara So San Rafael 10:44.6 5:22
2 Sean Laidlaw So Lick Wilmerding 10:47 5:24
3 Luke Giusto So De La Salle 10:54.5 5:27
4 Jacob Wright So Maria Carrillo 10:56.6 5:28
5 Scott Kruetzfeldt So Maria Carrillo 11:00.4 5:30
6 Ben Lawson So Maria Carrillo 11:01.2 5:31
7 Christopher Kilday So Granada 11:03.7 5:32
8 Erik Stein So Lick Wilmerding 11:05 5:33
9 Ben Kizziar So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:07 5:34
10 Tyler Hattori Fr Granada 11:09.2 5:35
11 Hayden Low So Bella Vista 11:15.5 5:38
12 Alex Martinez So Lick Wilmerding 11:17.7 5:39
13 Benjamin Blankenburg So Bella Vista 11:19.6 5:40
14 Nathaniel Lasalle So Bella Vista 11:20.2 5:40
15 Trevor Chapman So Dublin 11:20.6 5:40
16 Peter Brede So Maria Carrillo 11:21.2 5:41
17 Jacob Eide So College Park 11:23.1 5:42
18 Hunter Lampi Fr Dublin 11:24.4 5:42
19 Jhonatan Solis Fr Dublin 11:25.7 5:43
20 Nathan Koning So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:27.3 5:44
21 Brad Waterman Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:27.7 5:44
22 Zach Lindemann So Maria Carrillo 11:27.9 5:44
23 Harrison Fisher So De La Salle 11:30.9 5:45
24 Nick Harris Fr Lick Wilmerding 11:32.3 5:46
25 Ethan Sauerberg So Campolindo 11:32.9 5:46 1/7 9/39 10/33 12:20
(0:47)
12:03
(0:30)
12:03
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Joseph Momich Fr Northgate 11:33.3 5:47
27 Jack Hacker So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:34 5:47
28 Timothy Sams So Campolindo 11:34.3 5:47 2/7 10/39 8/31 13:33
(1:59)
11:57
(0:23)
11:57
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Carson Sawchuk So Monte Vista 11:34.8 5:47
30 Logan Heaney So College Park 11:38.3 5:49
31 Casey Chambers So Campolindo 11:39.1 5:50 3/7 12/39 6/29 12:24
(0:45)
11:43
(0:03)
11:43
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Tuan Shridhar So Archbishop Mitty 11:39.6 5:50
33 Cameron Meier Fr Granada 11:40.5 5:50
34 Jason Woodruff So Lick Wilmerding 11:42.3 5:51
35 Edward Buckley Fr Campolindo 11:43.1 5:52 4/7 13/39 4/28 12:10
(0:27)
12:10
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Kinaar Desai So Granada 11:45.1 5:53
37 Thomas Murphy Fr Bishop O'Dowd 11:46.8 5:53
38 Matthew Kim Fr Monte Vista 11:47.7 5:54
39 Omar Khleif So De La Salle 11:47.9 5:54
40 Matthew Reddick Fr Granada 11:49.3 5:55
41 Matthew Altenberg So Maria Carrillo 11:50.2 5:55
42 Joseph Lowenstein So Bella Vista 11:51 5:56
43 Eddie Dilworth Fr Lick Wilmerding 11:51.5 5:56
44 Cooper Tomkovicz So De La Salle 11:52 5:56
45 Caleb Hardesty Fr Granada 11:53.6 5:57
46 Donald Liu So Skyline 11:54.3 5:57
47 Colin Lekki Fr Campolindo 11:54.6 5:57 5/7 14/39 4/27 12:32
(0:37)
12:32
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Jordan Gutierres So De La Salle 11:55.4 5:58
49 Charlie Woidat Fr Campolindo 11:55.9 5:58 6/7 15/39 4/23 12:19
(0:23)
12:19
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Michael Salmon So De La Salle 11:56.3 5:58
51 Riley Noon Fr Acalanes 12:03.2 6:02
52 Damian Galvan So San Leandro 12:04.8 6:02
53 Jake Heinlein Fr College Park 12:05.2 6:03
54 Luke Wilson So Berean Christian 12:05.5 6:03
55 Momin Mirza So Berkeley 12:07.2 6:04
56 Gabriel Alderman So Bella Vista 12:07.7 6:04
57 Anthony Tsang So Lick Wilmerding 12:08.5 6:04
58 Luca Argast Fr Miramonte 12:10 6:05
59 Andrew Walker So Granada 12:10.9 6:05
60 Andrew Rintala So Archbishop Mitty 12:12.4 6:06
61 Danny Maguire So Monte Vista 12:12.7 6:06
62 Alton Creson Fr Miramonte 12:12.9 6:06
63 Dylan Cook Fr College Park 12:13.5 6:07
64 Andrew Tseng So Campolindo 12:13.7 6:07 7/7 18/39 3/17 12:41
(0:27)
12:41
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Aleksei Dillon So Archbishop Mitty 12:16.5 6:08
66 Jim Falcone So Archbishop Mitty 12:17.1 6:09
67 James Flanagan So De La Salle 12:17.4 6:09
68 Parker Grube So College Park 12:18.3 6:09
69 Robin Bajwa So Dublin 12:18.8 6:09
70 Aiden Buck Fr Maria Carrillo 12:19 6:09
71 Floyd Mccluhan So Clayton Valley 12:20.1 6:10
72 Cole Herbert Fr Northgate 12:20.9 6:10
73 Josh Coyne So Clayton Valley 12:23.2 6:12
74 Michael Lizzarago So Northgate 12:24.4 6:12
75 Django Lindner So Berkeley 12:25.2 6:13
76 Andrew Orellana So College Park 12:25.8 6:13
77 Jack Doggett So Northgate 12:26.3 6:13
78 Brayden Glascock Fr Santa Rosa 12:26.5 6:13
79 Matt Hyland So Clayton Valley 12:27.8 6:14
80 Chris Hatch So Bella Vista 12:28.9 6:14
81 Cade Hammond So Monte Vista 12:29.5 6:15
82 Sam Dudley So Northgate 12:29.7 6:15
83 Tommy Brovelli So Miramonte 12:30.6 6:15
84 Everett Quock So San Leandro 12:31.2 6:16
85 Aj Luna Fr Roseland University Prep 12:32 6:16
86 Avshalom Berrol So Skyline 12:32.5 6:16
87 Paul Burke So San Rafael 12:32.6 6:16
88 Brendan Mcfeely Fr Miramonte 12:32.9 6:16
89 Kyle Morrison Fr Dublin 12:33 6:17
90 Corey Kato So Vacaville 12:33.5 6:17
91 Logan Schoffstall So Clayton Valley 12:36.1 6:18
92 Ian Churchill Fr Miramonte 12:37 6:19
93 Stewart Choi Fr San Leandro 12:43.1 6:22
94 Anthony Gugg So Castro Valley 12:43.3 6:22
95 Ezekiel Rico So San Leandro 12:44.6 6:22
96 Noah Gonzalez So Castro Valley 12:45.1 6:23
97 Samuel George So Monte Vista 12:45.6 6:23
98 Joshua Elliott So Monte Vista 12:49 6:25
99 Austin Soelzer So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:50.1 6:25
100 Alec Dughi So Castro Valley 12:51 6:26
101 Noah Mccoy So Vacaville 12:51.3 6:26
102 Steven Choi Fr San Leandro 12:52.5 6:26
103 Will Schueler Fr Acalanes 12:53.7 6:27
104 Alex West So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:56.7 6:28
105 Alan Chavez So Central Valley 12:59.2 6:30
106 Brandyn Silva So Vacaville 13:01.1 6:31
107 Eric Perez So Clayton Valley 13:01.8 6:31
108 Christopher Johnston So Vacaville 13:05.5 6:33
109 Ryan Long So Monte Vista 13:05.8 6:33
110 Oliver Bourdrel So Berkeley 13:06.2 6:33
111 Sam Battles So Berkeley 13:06.9 6:33
112 Brian Anderson So Dublin 13:07.9 6:34
113 Illan Vargas Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:08.8 6:34
114 Luke Butler So Central Valley 13:09.3 6:35
115 Braedan Camarota So Archbishop Mitty 13:09.7 6:35
116 Shawn Von Chance-stutler So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:10.6 6:35
117 Logan Calhoun So Dublin 13:11.8 6:36
118 Antonio Lorenzana So Santa Rosa 13:12.5 6:36
119 Jason Oberth So Bella Vista 13:12.7 6:36
120 Conrad Smith So St Vincent de Paul 13:13.8 6:37
121 Trevor Maynard So Vacaville 13:15.1 6:38
122 Misael Mendoza So Central Valley 13:15.6 6:38
123 Adam Sedlak So Berkeley 13:17 6:39
124 Andres Rivera So Central Valley 13:17.4 6:39
125 Bryce Pamer So Clayton Valley 13:18.5 6:39
126 Johnny Lin So San Leandro 13:19.7 6:40
127 Armando Islas So San Leandro 13:20.4 6:40
128 Trevor Evans So Northgate 13:21 6:41
129 Gage Bunten So Skyline 13:22.4 6:41
130 Gabe Trevino Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 13:26 6:43
131 Dominic Miller So Castro Valley 13:27.2 6:44
132 Charlie Wolk So San Rafael 13:29.1 6:45
133 Michael Creekbaum Fr Castro Valley 13:30 6:45
134 Joseph Woo Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:30.5 6:45
135 Michael Pederson Fr Castro Valley 13:34.5 6:47
136 Ethan Johnston Fr Acalanes 13:36 6:48
137 David Morris So San Rafael 13:37.1 6:49
138 Alex Garcia So Clayton Valley 13:38.4 6:49
139 David Palm So Vacaville 13:43.1 6:52
140 Jack Hobbs So Vacaville 13:46.5 6:53
141 Kevin Sullivan Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 13:50.7 6:55
142 Bryce Suzuki Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:51.4 6:56
143 David Jang Fr Berean Christian 13:51.9 6:56
144 Nicholas Collins-yarnell Fr Acalanes 13:52.8 6:56
145 Daniel Harris So Acalanes 13:58.8 6:59
146 Cooper Wills Fr Santa Rosa 14:02.6 7:01
147 Conner Crosby Fr St Vincent de Paul 14:03.5 7:02
148 Tj Prescott So Santa Rosa 14:08.2 7:04
149 Ben Wiley So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:09.5 7:05
150 Randy Wilburn So Central Valley 14:10.4 7:05
151 Krisna Supatra-campbell So Berkeley 14:10.7 7:05
152 John Demato So St Vincent de Paul 14:11.2 7:06
153 Jack Singer So Castro Valley 14:11.5 7:06
154 Cristian De Palm So Skyline 14:15 7:08
155 Nikko Mendez Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 14:16.4 7:08
156 Jake Bowers So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:21.9 7:11
157 Matthew Abilla So Deer Valley 14:23.6 7:12
158 Jason Boyd Fr St Vincent de Paul 14:28.5 7:14
159 Ben Dobson So Central Valley 14:29 7:15
160 Henry Deck So Bishop O'Dowd 14:33.4 7:17
161 Solomon Berry Fr Concord 14:37.5 7:19
162 Noah Hayes So Skyline 14:38.3 7:19
163 Brett Huston So Concord 14:47.6 7:24
164 Samuel Arroyos Fr Pittsburg 14:48.4 7:24
165 Jacob Adkins Fr Central Valley 14:53.3 7:27
166 Anthony Layson Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 14:53.9 7:27
167 Jordan Morris So Deer Valley 14:55.9 7:28
168 Morgan Griffith So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:57.3 7:29
169 Jordan Plack Fr Santa Rosa 15:01.9 7:31
170 Jay Mosley Fr Concord 15:02.9 7:31
171 Ricky Fong So Skyline 15:06 7:33
172 Andrew Federas So Acalanes 15:06.8 7:33
173 Martin Prose Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:09.2 7:35
174 Casimir Graffagna Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:37.3 7:49
175 Michael Perez Fr Concord 15:37.4 7:49
176 Payerchin Riley So Freedom 15:43.7 7:52
177 Nate Rogers So Alhambra 16:14.1 8:07
178 Humberto Alberto So Pittsburg 16:30.7 8:15
179 Keith Evans So Bishop O'Dowd 16:35 8:18
180 Max Mariotti So Berean Christian 16:39.7 8:20
181 Ernesto Cantero Jr Deer Valley 16:44.7 8:22
182 Ian Ramos So Concord 16:46.9 8:23
183 Nick Liechty Fr Freedom 16:49.4 8:25
184 Derrick Naidu So Skyline 16:50.5 8:25
185 Victor Davila So Concord 17:08.2 8:34
186 Ben Kropelnicki So St Vincent de Paul 17:56.2 8:58
187 Caleb Rodriguez Fr Berean Christian 19:25.8 9:43
188 Nate Muse Fr Berean Christian 19:26.2 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
55:47
11:09
5:35
48 Jacob Wright
So
10:57
5:28
3
Scott Kruetzfe
So
11:00
5:30
4
Ben Lawson
So
11:01
5:31
5
Peter Brede
So
11:21
5:41
15
Zach Lindeman
So
11:28
5:44
21
Matthew Altenber
So
11:50
5:55
40
Aiden Buck
Fr
12:19
6:09
69
2 Lick Wilmerding
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
56:24
11:17
5:38
75 Sean Laidlaw
So
10:47
5:24
1
Erik Stein
So
11:05
5:33
7
Alex Martinez
So
11:18
5:39
11
Nick Harris
Fr
11:32
5:46
23
Jason Woodruff
So
11:42
5:51
33
Eddie Dilworth
Fr
11:52
5:56
42
Anthony Tsang
So
12:09
6:04
56
3 Granada
4-3-4-5-3
Gap: 0:46
57:28
11:30
5:45
121 Christop Kilday
So
11:04
5:32
6
Tyler Hattori
Fr
11:09
5:35
9
Cameron Meier
Fr
11:41
5:50
32
Kinaar Desai
So
11:45
5:53
35
Matthew Reddick
Fr
11:49
5:55
39
Caleb Hardesty
Fr
11:54
5:57
44
Andrew Walker
So
12:11
6:05
58
4 Bella Vista
6-4-3-4-4
Gap: 0:52
57:54
11:35
5:47
131 Hayden Low
So
11:16
5:38
10
Benjamin Blankenb
So
11:20
5:40
12
Nathanie Lasalle
So
11:20
5:40
13
Joseph Lowenste
So
11:51
5:56
41
Gabriel Alderman
So
12:08
6:04
55
Chris Hatch
So
12:29
6:14
79
Jason Oberth
So
13:13
6:36
116
5 De La Salle
2-5-7-6-5
Gap: 1:01
58:01
11:36
5:48
152 Luke Giusto
So
10:55
5:27
2
Harrison Fisher
So
11:31
5:45
22
Omar Khleif
So
11:48
5:54
38
Cooper Tomkovic
So
11:52
5:56
43
Jordan Gutierre
So
11:55
5:58
47
Michael Salmon
So
11:56
5:58
49
James Flanagan
So
12:17
6:09
66
6 Campolindo
9-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:22
58:24
11:41
5:50
161 Ethan Sauerber
So
11:33
5:46
24
Timothy Sams
So
11:34
5:47
27
Casey Chambers
So
11:39
5:50
30
Edward Buckley
Fr
11:43
5:52
34
Colin Lekki
Fr
11:55
5:57
46
Charlie Woidat
Fr
11:56
5:58
48
Andrew Tseng
So
12:14
6:07
63
7 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
5-6-4-3-7
Gap: 1:43
58:26
11:41
5:51
169 Ben Kizziar
So
11:07
5:34
8
Nathan Koning
So
11:27
5:44
19
Brad Waterman
Fr
11:28
5:44
20
Jack Hacker
So
11:34
5:47
26
Austin Soelzer
So
12:50
6:25
96
Alex West
So
12:57
6:28
101
Shawn Von Chance-s
So
13:11
6:35
113
8 Dublin
7-7-6-8-8
Gap: 1:12
59:03
11:49
5:54
203 Trevor Chapman
So
11:21
5:40
14
Hunter Lampi
Fr
11:24
5:42
17
Jhonatan Solis
Fr
11:26
5:43
18
Robin Bajwa
So
12:19
6:09
68
Kyle Morrison
Fr
12:33
6:17
86
Brian Anderson
So
13:08
6:34
109
Logan Calhoun
So
13:12
6:36
114
9 College Park
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 0:55
59:38
11:56
5:58
226 Jacob Eide
So
11:23
5:42
16
Logan Heaney
So
11:38
5:49
29
Jake Heinlein
Fr
12:05
6:03
52
Dylan Cook
Fr
12:14
6:07
62
Parker Grube
So
12:18
6:09
67
Andrew Orellana
So
12:26
6:13
75




10 Monte Vista
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:11
60:50
12:10
6:05
299 Carson Sawchuk
So
11:35
5:47
28
Matthew Kim
Fr
11:48
5:54
37
Danny Maguire
So
12:13
6:06
60
Cade Hammond
So
12:30
6:15
80
Samuel George
So
12:46
6:23
94
Joshua Elliott
So
12:49
6:25
95
Ryan Long
So
13:06
6:33
106
11 Northgate
10-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:56
61:15
12:15
6:07
326 Joseph Momich
Fr
11:33
5:47
25
Cole Herbert
Fr
12:21
6:10
71
Michael Lizzarag
So
12:24
6:12
73
Jack Doggett
So
12:26
6:13
76
Sam Dudley
So
12:30
6:15
81
Trevor Evans
So
13:21
6:41
125




12 Archbishop Mitty
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:29
61:34
12:19
6:09
329 Tuan Shridhar
So
11:40
5:50
31
Andrew Rintala
So
12:12
6:06
59
Aleksei Dillon
So
12:17
6:08
64
Jim Falcone
So
12:17
6:09
65
Illan Vargas
Fr
13:09
6:34
110
Braedan Camarota
So
13:10
6:35
112
Joseph Woo
Fr
13:31
6:45
130
13 Miramonte
19-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:27
62:03
12:25
6:12
374 Luca Argast
Fr
12:10
6:05
57
Alton Creson
Fr
12:13
6:06
61
Tommy Brovelli
So
12:31
6:15
82
Brendan Mcfeely
Fr
12:33
6:16
85
Ian Churchil
Fr
12:37
6:19
89








14 Clayton Valley
20-17-14-14-14
Gap: 0:42
62:49
12:34
6:17
412 Floyd Mccluhan
So
12:20
6:10
70
Josh Coyne
So
12:23
6:12
72
Matt Hyland
So
12:28
6:14
78
Logan Schoffst
So
12:36
6:18
88
Eric Perez
So
13:02
6:31
104
Bryce Pamer
So
13:19
6:39
122
Alex Garcia
So
13:38
6:49
133
15 San Leandro
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 0:48
62:56
12:35
6:18
415 Damian Galvan
So
12:05
6:02
51
Everett Quock
So
12:31
6:16
83
Stewart Choi
Fr
12:43
6:22
90
Ezekiel Rico
So
12:45
6:22
92
Steven Choi
Fr
12:53
6:26
99
Johnny Lin
So
13:20
6:40
123
Armando Islas
So
13:20
6:40
124
16 Berkeley
18-14-16-16-16
Gap: 1:10
64:03
12:49
6:24
463 Momin Mirza
So
12:07
6:04
54
Django Lindner
So
12:25
6:13
74
Oliver Bourdrel
So
13:06
6:33
107
Sam Battles
So
13:07
6:33
108
Adam Sedlak
So
13:17
6:39
120
Krisna Supatra-
So
14:11
7:05
146




17 Vacaville
22-21-20-17-17
Gap: 0:42
64:47
12:57
6:29
511 Corey Kato
So
12:34
6:17
87
Noah Mccoy
So
12:51
6:26
98
Brandyn Silva
So
13:01
6:31
103
Christop Johnston
So
13:06
6:33
105
Trevor Maynard
So
13:15
6:38
118
David Palm
So
13:43
6:52
134
Jack Hobbs
So
13:47
6:53
135
18 Castro Valley
23-20-18-19-18
Gap: 0:47
65:17
13:03
6:32
538 Anthony Gugg
So
12:43
6:22
91
Noah Gonzalez
So
12:45
6:23
93
Alec Dughi
So
12:51
6:26
97
Dominic Miller
So
13:27
6:44
128
Michael Creekbau
Fr
13:30
6:45
129
Michael Pederson
Fr
13:35
6:47
131
Jack Singer
So
14:12
7:06
148
19 Skyline
14-15-17-18-19
Gap: 2:44
66:43
13:21
6:40
560 Donald Liu
So
11:54
5:57
45
Avshalom Berrol
So
12:33
6:16
84
Gage Bunten
So
13:22
6:41
126
Cristian De Palm
So
14:15
7:08
149
Noah Hayes
So
14:38
7:19
156
Ricky Fong
So
15:06
7:33
163
Derrick Naidu
So
16:51
8:25
171
20 Acalanes
15-18-19-20-20
Gap: 1:56
66:25
13:17
6:38
561 Riley Noon
Fr
12:03
6:02
50
Will Schueler
Fr
12:54
6:27
100
Ethan Johnston
Fr
13:36
6:48
132
Nicholas Collins-
Fr
13:53
6:56
139
Daniel Harris
So
13:59
6:59
140
Andrew Federas
So
15:07
7:33
164




21 Central Valley
24-24-22-21-21
Gap: 1:11
66:52
13:22
6:41
598 Alan Chavez
So
12:59
6:30
102
Luke Butler
So
13:09
6:35
111
Misael Mendoza
So
13:16
6:38
119
Andres Rivera
So
13:17
6:39
121
Randy Wilburn
So
14:10
7:05
145
Ben Dobson
So
14:29
7:15
153
Jacob Adkins
Fr
14:53
7:27
158
22 Santa Rosa
21-23-23-22-22
Gap: 2:35
68:52
13:46
6:53
637 Brayden Glascock
Fr
12:27
6:13
77
Antonio Lorenzan
So
13:13
6:36
115
Cooper Wills
Fr
14:03
7:01
141
Tj Prescott
So
14:08
7:04
143
Jordan Plack
Fr
15:02
7:31
161








23 Bishop O'Dowd
13-19-21-23-23
Gap: 3:51
70:58
14:12
7:06
658 Thomas Murphy
Fr
11:47
5:53
36
Bryce Suzuki
Fr
13:51
6:56
137
Henry Deck
So
14:33
7:17
154
Martin Prose
Fr
15:09
7:35
165
Casimir Graffagn
Fr
15:37
7:49
166
Keith Evans
So
16:35
8:18
168




24 St Joseph Notre Dame
26-26-26-25-24
Gap: 0:56
70:05
14:01
7:00
708 Gabe Trevino
Fr
13:26
6:43
127
Kevin Sullivan
Fr
13:51
6:55
136
Ben Wiley
So
14:10
7:05
144
Nikko Mendez
Fr
14:16
7:08
150
Jake Bowers
So
14:22
7:11
151
Anthony Layson
Fr
14:54
7:27
159
Morgan Griffith
So
14:57
7:29
160
25 Berean Christian
17-22-24-24-25
Gap: 7:21
81:29
16:18
8:09
709 Luke Wilson
So
12:06
6:03
53
David Jang
Fr
13:52
6:56
138
Max Mariotti
So
16:40
8:20
169
Caleb Rodrigue
Fr
19:26
9:43
174
Nate Muse
Fr
19:26
9:43
175








26 St Vincent de Paul
25-25-25-26-26
Gap: 4:42
73:53
14:47
7:23
731 Conrad Smith
So
13:14
6:37
117
Conner Crosby
Fr
14:04
7:02
142
John Demato
So
14:11
7:06
147
Jason Boyd
Fr
14:29
7:14
152
Ben Kropelni
So
17:56
8:58
173








27 Concord
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:09
76:52
15:22
7:41
811 Solomon Berry
Fr
14:38
7:19
155
Brett Huston
So
14:48
7:24
157
Jay Mosley
Fr
15:03
7:31
162
Michael Perez
Fr
15:37
7:49
167
Ian Ramos
So
16:47
8:23
170
Victor Davila
So
17:08
8:34
172




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.