Results from the DAL All-Event Meet vs. Las Lomas, Miramonte on 5/1/21

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Fara, Mason Jr 100m 11.50 11.45 11.45 11.45
Nelson, Garrett So 100m 11.51 11.42 11.42 11.42
Wen, Michael Jr 100m 12.23 11.98 11.98 11.98
Fara, Mason Jr 200m 23.37 23.07 23.07 23.07
Nelson, Garrett So 200m 23.55 23.27 23.27 23.27
Fordelon, Josh So 400m 59.25
Jay, Leighton So 400m 1:00.26
Flynn, Oliver Sr 400m 1:00.74 1:03.69
(2.95,4.6)
1:03.69
(2.95,4.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Bonnin, Nick Fr 400m 1:00.84 1:04.71
(3.87,6.0)
1:04.71
(3.87,6.0)
1:04.71
(3.87,6.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bullock, Tyler So 400m 1:07.91 1:21.76
(13.85,16.9)
1:21.76
(13.85,16.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Pieper, Jack Sr 800m 2:16.94 2:22.81
(5.87,4.1)
2:21.89
(4.95,3.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Cho, Ethan Jr 800m 2:20.65 2:22.45
(1.80,1.3)
2:22.45
(1.80,1.3)
2:22.45
(1.80,1.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Jaffe, Henry Fr 800m 2:20.87 2:24.44
(3.57,2.5)
2:24.44
(3.57,2.5)
2:24.44
(3.57,2.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lodewick, Alexander So 800m 2:21.00 2:06.83 2:06.83 2:05.44
Ngo, Tyler Fr 800m 2:30.02 2:33.74
(3.72,2.4)
2:33.74
(3.72,2.4)
2:33.74
(3.72,2.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Prizeman, Christian Fr 800m 2:32.07 2:49.98
(17.91,10.5)
2:49.98
(17.91,10.5)
2:49.98
(17.91,10.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lee, Ryan Fr 800m 2:37.98 2:48.53
(10.55,6.3)
2:45.70
(7.72,4.7)
2:45.70
(7.72,4.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Barton, Toby So 800m 2:41.03 2:49.38
(8.35,4.9)
2:49.38
(8.35,4.9)
2:46.18
(5.15,3.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Dow, Casey So 800m 2:49.33 2:55.03
(5.70,3.3)
2:55.03
(5.70,3.3)
2:55.03
(5.70,3.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Gunn, Dylan Sr 3200m 9:34.41 9:46.04
(11.63,2.0)
9:44.57
(10.16,1.7)
9:41.56
(7.15,1.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lekki, Owen Sr 3200m 9:42.70 9:46.64
(3.94,0.7)
10:14.84
(32.14,5.2)
9:46.51
(3.81,0.6)
9:43.90
(1.20,0.2)
CONGRATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Pullen, Rhys Jr 3200m 9:59.19 10:21.36
(22.17,3.6)
10:21.36
(22.17,3.6)
10:01.08
(1.89,0.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Driver, Alec Sr 3200m 10:16.34 11:03.73
(47.39,7.1)
11:03.73
(47.39,7.1)
10:50.68
(34.34,5.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Webster, Blake So 3200m 10:25.15 11:06.72
(41.57,6.2)
11:06.72
(41.57,6.2)
10:48.83
(23.68,3.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Singh, Thomas So 3200m 10:59.25 11:07.94
(8.69,1.3)
11:07.94
(8.69,1.3)
11:07.94
(8.69,1.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Dolge, Hardesty Jr 3200m 10:59.47 11:45.73
(46.26,6.6)
11:45.73
(46.26,6.6)
11:45.73
(46.26,6.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Naughten, Connor Fr 3200m 11:09.64 12:45.14
(1:35.50,12.5)
12:45.14
(1:35.50,12.5)
12:45.14
(1:35.50,12.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Anderson, Cale Fr 3200m 11:11.57 12:40.54
(1:28.97,11.7)
12:40.54
(1:28.97,11.7)
12:40.54
(1:28.97,11.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Thomasson, Alex Fr 3200m 11:22.61 13:44.51
(2:21.90,17.2)
13:44.51
(2:21.90,17.2)
13:44.51
(2:21.90,17.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Marino, Max Fr 3200m 12:10.34 12:58.59
(48.25,6.2)
12:58.59
(48.25,6.2)
12:58.59
(48.25,6.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Penate, Emilio Fr 3200m 12:11.92 12:40.77
(28.85,3.8)
12:40.77
(28.85,3.8)
12:40.77
(28.85,3.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lee, Tai So 3200m 12:13.71 13:24.81
(1:11.10,8.8)
13:24.81
(1:11.10,8.8)
13:24.81
(1:11.10,8.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" 19.75 19.50 19.50 19.49
Shrauger, Alex Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" 19.91 19.59 19.59 19.59
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" 46.36 46.70
(0.34,0.7)
45.81 45.77 CONGRATS! (LR)
Wen, Michael Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" 47.13 51.55
(4.42,8.6)
49.71
(2.58,5.2)
49.71
(2.58,5.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Shrauger, Alex Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" 50.84 50.09 50.09 50.09
Fordelon, Josh So 300m Hurdles - 36" 52.41 53.63
(1.22,2.3)
51.24 51.24 CONGRATS! (LR)
Moe, Kyle Sr Shot Put - 12lb 21'8 21'3.5
(0'4.5,1.8)
21'3.5
(0'4.5,1.8)
21'3.5
(0'4.5,1.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lopez, Nicholas Fr Shot Put - 12lb 26'5 23'7.75
(2'9.25,11.7)
23'7.75
(2'9.25,11.7)
23'7.75
(2'9.25,11.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Ona, David Jr Shot Put - 12lb 27'4 26'9.25
(0'6.75,2.1)
29'9 29'9 CONGRATS! (LR)
Howell Young, Jet Jr Shot Put - 12lb 31'4 27'6.5
(3'9.5,13.8)
31'4
(0,0.0)
31'4
(0,0.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lopez, Nicholas Fr Discus - 1.6kg 58'8 59'8 59'8 59'8
Howell Young, Jet Jr Discus - 1.6kg 62'5 72'5 72'5 72'5
Moe, Kyle Sr Discus - 1.6kg 66'0 61'0
(5'0,8.2)
61'5
(4'7,7.5)
61'5
(4'7,7.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Ona, David Jr Discus - 1.6kg 83'10 86'4 89'7 90'0
Flynn, Oliver Sr Pole Vault 9'6 9'0
(0'6,5.6)
9'0
(0'6,5.6)
9'0
(0'6,5.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bullock, Tyler So Long Jump 13'7.5 13'1.5
(0'6,3.8)
13'1.5
(0'6,3.8)
13'1.5
(0'6,3.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bonnin, Nick Fr Long Jump 14'1 12'8
(1'5,11.2)
14'2 14'2 CONGRATS! (LR)
Jay, Leighton So Long Jump 15'8.5 14'11.5
(0'9,5.0)
15'1
(0'7.5,4.1)
15'1
(0'7.5,4.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Nelson, Garrett So Long Jump 16'3 16'9 16'9 16'9
Bonnin, Nick Fr Triple Jump 30'6 30'8 32'2 32'2
Jay, Leighton So Triple Jump 32'1.5 33'5.5 33'10 33'10
Fara, Mason Jr Triple Jump 38'0 36'4.5
(1'7.5,4.5)
37'4.5
(0'7.5,1.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x400m Mason Fara, Garrett Nelson, Juan-Pablo Garcia, Owen Lekki 3:35.24 3:41.71
(6.47)
3:41.71
(6.47)
3:34.30 CONGRATS! (LR, SR)

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Testa, Mari So 100m 12.92 12.57 12.57 12.57
Wilson, Kyrstin Jr 100m 12.98 12.69 12.66 12.66
Kennedy, Meagan So 100m 13.71 13.54 13.54 13.54
Ross, Sidney Fr 100m 14.68 14.70
(0.02,0.1)
14.62 14.62 CONGRATS! (LR)
Kalas, Natalia Fr 100m 15.47 14.95 14.95 14.95
Wilson, Kyrstin Jr 200m 26.84 26.73 26.34 26.34
Testa, Mari So 200m 27.07
Kennedy, Meagan So 200m 28.41 27.90 27.90 27.90
Birdsong, Hanna Fr 200m 29.42 29.06 28.85 28.85
Ross, Sidney Fr 200m 30.03 30.63
(0.60,2.0)
29.37 29.37 CONGRATS! (LR)
McKenzie, Anneliese So 200m 30.84
Kalas, Natalia Fr 200m 32.44 32.94
(0.50,1.5)
32.94
(0.50,1.5)
32.94
(0.50,1.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
McKenzie, Anneliese So 400m 1:05.69
Birdsong, Hanna Fr 400m 1:07.99 1:10.44
(2.45,3.5)
1:10.44
(2.45,3.5)
1:10.44
(2.45,3.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kaplan, Tyler Jr 400m 1:11.81 1:15.87
(4.06,5.4)
1:13.37
(1.56,2.1)
1:09.02 CONGRATS! (LR, SR)
Tringe, Laurel Fr 400m 1:20.43
Hatch, Emily Jr 800m 2:36.03 2:38.08
(2.05,1.3)
2:38.08
(2.05,1.3)
2:19.42 CONGRATS! (LR, SR)
Harju, Sophia Jr 800m 2:47.05 2:50.47
(3.42,2.0)
2:50.47
(3.42,2.0)
2:49.92
(2.87,1.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Chung, Haelee Jr 800m 2:50.49 2:58.28
(7.79,4.4)
2:58.28
(7.79,4.4)
2:40.68 CONGRATS! (LR, SR)
Koziel, Erin Jr 800m 3:26.24 3:18.31 3:18.31 3:18.31
Buckley, Ellie So 3200m 11:14.04 11:11.28 11:11.28 11:11.28
Volkmer, Shea Fr 3200m 11:24.53 12:17.34
(52.81,7.2)
12:17.34
(52.81,7.2)
12:17.34
(52.81,7.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Weberski, Makena Fr 3200m 11:34.14 11:35.75
(1.61,0.2)
11:35.75
(1.61,0.2)
11:35.75
(1.61,0.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Webster, Sophie Sr 3200m 11:59.93 12:24.89
(24.96,3.4)
12:24.89
(24.96,3.4)
12:08.21
(8.28,1.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Penney, Daisy Fr 3200m 12:13.91 12:28.33
(14.42,1.9)
12:28.33
(14.42,1.9)
12:28.33
(14.42,1.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
McCool, Caroline So 3200m 12:17.49 12:47.26
(29.77,3.9)
12:47.26
(29.77,3.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Guthrie, Quinn So 3200m 12:23.91 13:08.00
(44.09,5.6)
13:08.00
(44.09,5.6)
13:08.00
(44.09,5.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Roberts, Sydney Sr 3200m 12:25.90 13:46.44
(1:20.54,9.7)
12:52.22
(26.32,3.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Woidat, Gracie Sr 3200m 12:41.31 13:07.92
(26.61,3.4)
13:07.92
(26.61,3.4)
12:44.66
(3.35,0.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lieben, Angeni Jr 3200m 12:44.73 13:06.04
(21.31,2.7)
13:06.71
(21.98,2.8)
13:06.71
(21.98,2.8)
12:41.18 CONGRATS! (LY, LR, SR)
Rosiak, Jessica Sr 3200m 13:49.59 13:06.37 13:06.37 12:39.69
Lawrence, Mia Fr 3200m 14:16.22 13:46.07 13:46.07 13:46.07
Ho, Nia Fr 3200m 14:46.03 14:45.50 14:45.50 14:45.50
Kabenina, Kate Fr 3200m 14:46.44 13:13.24 13:13.24 13:13.24
Strohmeyer, Katie Sr 3200m 15:05.96 15:40.75
(34.79,3.7)
15:40.75
(34.79,3.7)
14:12.67 CONGRATS! (LR, SR)
Testa, Mari So 100m Hurdles - 33" 16.33 16.93
(0.60,3.5)
16.93
(0.60,3.5)
16.93
(0.60,3.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Yabu, Camille So 100m Hurdles - 33" 20.06 20.11
(0.05,0.2)
20.11
(0.05,0.2)
20.11
(0.05,0.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kasalanati, Namratha Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" 24.19 20.84 20.84 20.79
Yabu, Camille So 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:00.35 54.58 54.58 54.58
Shieh, Lauren Jr Shot Put - 4kg 15'11.5 14'8
(1'3.5,8.8)
15'1
(0'10.5,5.8)
15'1
(0'10.5,5.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Rago, Marina Jr Shot Put - 4kg 21'5 20'11
(0'6,2.4)
20'11
(0'6,2.4)
20'11
(0'6,2.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Montee, Alexandra Jr Shot Put - 4kg 22'10 21'1
(1'9,8.3)
21'1
(1'9,8.3)
21'1
(1'9,8.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Stubbington, Anna So Shot Put - 4kg 26'7.5 27'3 27'3 27'3
Shieh, Lauren Jr Discus - 1kg 38'0 35'7
(2'5,6.8)
41'2 41'2 CONGRATS! (LR)
Rago, Marina Jr Discus - 1kg 53'4 57'2 62'3 62'3
Montee, Alexandra Jr Discus - 1kg 58'0 61'0 61'0 61'0
Stubbington, Anna So Discus - 1kg 85'9 87'2 87'2 87'2
Kalas, Natalia Fr Pole Vault 6'0 6'0
(0,0.0)
6'0
(0,0.0)
6'0
(0,0.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kaplan, Tyler Jr Pole Vault 6'0 5'6
(0'6,9.1)
5'6
(0'6,9.1)
5'6
(0'6,9.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Tringe, Laurel Fr Pole Vault 6'6 6'0
(0'6,8.3)
6'0
(0'6,8.3)
6'0
(0'6,8.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lavoie, Jeanette Jr Pole Vault 9'6 9'0
(0'6,5.6)
9'0
(0'6,5.6)
9'0
(0'6,5.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Ross, Sidney Fr Long Jump 11'7.5 11'6
(0'1.5,1.1)
11'6
(0'1.5,1.1)
11'6
(0'1.5,1.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kennedy, Meagan So Long Jump 14'5 13'8
(0'9,5.5)
14'0.5
(0'4.5,2.7)
14'0.5
(0'4.5,2.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kasalanati, Namratha Jr Long Jump 15'8.5 15'1
(0'7.5,4.1)
15'1
(0'7.5,4.1)
15'1
(0'7.5,4.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
McKenzie, Anneliese So Triple Jump 30'5 28'11.5
(1'5.5,5.0)
29'7.5
(0'9.5,2.7)
29'7.5
(0'9.5,2.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kasalanati, Namratha Jr Triple Jump 31'11.5 32'2.5 32'2.5 32'2.5
Wilson, Kyrstin Jr Triple Jump 33'0 32'4
(0'8,2.1)
33'2 33'2 CONGRATS! (LR)

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x400m Kyrstin Wilson, Meagan Kennedy, Emily Hatch, Mari Testa 4:22.32 4:30.02
(7.70)
4:30.02
(7.70)
4:30.02
(7.70)
CONGRATS! (LR, SR, PR)

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a result means it has been converted from hand-timed by rounding up the measured time to the nearest tenth, then adding 0.24 seconds.