2019 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Abraham, Leah So 400m1:08.92 1:04.01 4.91 7.1
Abraham, Leah So 800m2:34.01 2:34.17 -0.16 -0.1
Abraham, Leah So 1600m5:36.05 5:47.05 -11.00 -3.3
Abraham, Nina So 100m14.18 14.38 -0.20 -1.4
Abraham, Nina So 200m29.88 29.44 0.44 1.5
Abraham, Nina So 400m1:08.04 1:05.39 2.65 3.9
Akku, Akanksha So 100m13.66 13.81 -0.15 -1.1
Akku, Akanksha So 200m28.62 30.47 -1.85 -6.5
Akku, Akanksha So 400m1:09.22 1:10.00 -0.78 -1.1
Akku, Akanksha So Long Jump14'7.5 15'8.75 1'1.25 7.5
Andar, Sameen So 1600m5:30.56 5:25.26 5.30 1.6
Andar, Sameen So 3200m12:24.02 12:23.78 0.24 0
Ayabe, Kelly Jr 100m13.46 13.44 0.02 0.1
Ayabe, Kelly Jr 200m29.20 29.98 -0.78 -2.7
Ayabe, Kelly Jr 400m1:15.04 1:18.32 -3.28 -4.4
Bhaskaran, Maya Jr 100m14.39 15.05 -0.66 -4.6
Bhuma, Sankalpa So 100m14.35 14.51 -0.16 -1.1
Bhuma, Sankalpa So 200m30.26 31.55 -1.29 -4.3
Bo, Lydia Jr 100m13.74 14.20 -0.46 -3.3
Boaz, Swetha Sr 100m12.48 12.38 0.10 0.8
Boaz, Swetha Sr 200m26.88 26.53 0.35 1.3
Borromeo, Ilia Jr 100m13.65 13.77 -0.12 -0.9
Borromeo, Ilia Jr 200m29.52 29.93 -0.41 -1.4
Borromeo, Ilia Jr 400m1:09.47 1:09.73 -0.26 -0.4
Borromeo, Isis Sr 100m14.14 14.36 -0.22 -1.6
Borromeo, Isis Sr 200m28.23 29.99 -1.76 -6.2
Borromeo, Isis Sr 400m1:04.43 1:06.91 -2.48 -3.8
Botello, Fernanda Sr 100m14.35 14.51 -0.16 -1.1
Botello, Fernanda Sr 200m29.18 29.16 0.02 0.1
Botello, Fernanda Sr 400m1:03.97 1:05.15 -1.18 -1.8
Chakraborty, Eesha So 800m2:26.72 2:25.32 1.40 1
Chakraborty, Eesha So 1600m5:43.44 6:20.80 -37.36 -10.9
Cuevas, Sofia Sr 400m1:05.20 1:03.46 1.74 2.7
Cuevas, Sofia Sr 1600m5:44.62 5:32.00 12.62 3.7
Cuevas, Sofia Sr 3200m12:11.65 12:05.03 6.62 0.9
Dhillon, Sahana Jr 800m2:57.02 2:48.75 8.27 4.7
Dhillon, Sahana Jr 1600m6:44.79 6:01.32 43.47 10.7
Dhillon, Sahana Jr 3200m14:58.13 12:54.16 2:03.97 13.8
Garg, Aanya So 1600m6:56.93 7:13.90 -16.97 -4.1
Garg, Nehal So 800m3:10.16 2:59.82 10.34 5.4
Glavee, Anna So Shot Put - 4kg24'0 25'0 1'0 4.2
Glavee, Anna So Discus - 1kg66'10 85'8 18'10 28.2
Grewal, Aushmitha Sr 800m2:31.37 2:25.55 5.82 3.8
Grewal, Aushmitha Sr 1600m5:23.96 5:16.36 7.60 2.3
Grewal, Esha Jr 800m2:54.76 2:57.54 -2.78 -1.6
Grewal, Esha Jr 1600m6:46.75 6:19.88 26.87 6.6
Jaladanki, Sarayu Jr 100m13.57 14.78 -1.21 -8.9
Jaladanki, Sarayu Jr 200m28.03 29.13 -1.10 -3.9
Jaladanki, Sarayu Jr 400m1:08.24 1:03.90 4.34 6.4
jones, tayler So 100m13.27 13.21 0.06 0.5
jones, tayler So 200m28.05 28.33 -0.28 -1
jones, tayler So 400m1:10.20 1:13.21 -3.01 -4.3
Lam, Jasmine Jr 100m14.80 14.51 0.29 2
Lam, Jasmine Jr 200m30.86 30.99 -0.13 -0.4
Lam, Jasmine Jr Long Jump14'4.5 14'3.5 -0'1 -0.6
Lee, Elizabeth Jr 100m14.04 14.41 -0.37 -2.6
Lee, Elizabeth Jr 200m28.51 28.46 0.05 0.2
Lee, Elizabeth Jr 400m1:03.78 1:03.58 0.20 0.3
Lee, Sophie Jr 100m14.38 14.27 0.11 0.8
Lee, Sophie Jr 200m30.24 30.91 -0.67 -2.2
Lee, Sophie Jr 400m1:14.03 1:14.25 -0.22 -0.3
Ley, Tracey Jr 1600m6:29.81 7:19.00 -49.19 -12.6
Liu, Marianne So 100m14.41 14.25 0.16 1.1
Liu, Marianne So 200m29.56 30.89 -1.33 -4.5
Lizardo, Danelle Gianna So 100m15.12 15.56 -0.44 -2.9
Lizardo, Danelle Gianna So Long Jump14'4.25 14'4.75 0'0.5 0.3
Lizardo, Danelle Gianna So Triple Jump30'8.5 30'11.5 0'3 0.8
Lum, Megan Sr 1600m6:20.86 6:39.35 -18.49 -4.9
Mitra, Ritika Jr 1600m6:51.43 6:41.82 9.61 2.3
Mohammadian, Dena Jr 800m2:27.29 2:36.33 -9.04 -6.1
Oak, Puja Jr 800m2:35.26 2:36.63 -1.37 -0.9
Oak, Puja Jr 1600m5:45.40 5:41.20 4.20 1.2
Oak, Puja Jr 3200m12:34.14 12:25.01 9.13 1.2
Okere, Imara Jr 100m15.24 15.14 0.10 0.7
Pan, Enya Jr 1600m5:56.34 6:15.75 -19.41 -5.4
Pudupak, Megana So 800m2:32.25 2:35.57 -3.32 -2.2
Pudupak, Megana So 1600m6:09.70 6:31.50 -21.80 -5.9
Rajani, Riya So 800m2:44.25 2:41.19 3.06 1.9
Shabazian, Christina So 100m14.36 14.31 0.05 0.3
Shabazian, Christina So 200m31.69 32.42 -0.73 -2.3
Singh, Ritika So 1600m5:45.21 5:31.43 13.78 4
Singh, Ritika So 3200m12:45.76 12:21.03 24.73 3.2
Steel, Syriah Jr 100m12.84 13.68 -0.84 -6.5
Sun, Lauria Jr 100m12.92 13.32 -0.40 -3.1
Sun, Lauria Jr 200m27.55 28.64 -1.09 -4
Valia, Aesha Jr 800m2:44.67 2:47.89 -3.22 -2
Valia, Aesha Jr 1600m5:35.50 5:47.96 -12.46 -3.7
Valia, Aesha Jr 3200m12:12.25 12:16.23 -3.98 -0.5
Yee, Audrey Jr 100m14.18 14.71 -0.53 -3.7
Yu, Emily Jr 100m14.53 15.45 -0.92 -6.3
Yu, Ysabel Sr 1600m6:18.54 6:04.32 14.22 3.8
Yu, Ysabel Sr 3200m13:30.86 13:12.42 18.44 2.3

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Abdelmagid, Akrum Sr 1600m4:33.37 4:36.17 -2.80 -1
Abdelmagid, Akrum Sr 3200m9:56.82 9:53.98 2.84 0.5
Abdelmagid, Ashraf So 800m2:13.03 2:07.02 6.01 4.5
Abdelmagid, Ashraf So 1600m4:56.75 4:38.58 18.17 6.1
Abdelmagid, Ashraf So 3200m11:54.35 10:16.59 1:37.76 13.7
Abdelmalek, David Sr 1600m5:27.66 4:49.52 38.14 11.6
Abdelmalek, David Sr 3200m11:44.10 10:20.65 1:23.45 11.9
Agarwal, Ajay Sr 100m13.23 12.61 0.62 4.7
Ali, Hussain So 100m13.24 13.34 -0.10 -0.8
Ali, Hussain So Pole Vault8'0 10'6 2'6 31.3
Ayyagari, Nirmal Jr 1600m4:43.84 5:31.00 -47.16 -16.6
Babu, Arjun Jr 1600m5:40.22 6:16.40 -36.18 -10.6
Badcock, Lucas Sr 1600m4:24.36 4:12.77 11.59 4.4
Badcock, Lucas Sr 3200m9:53.31 9:18.08 35.23 5.9
Baronia, Ruchir Jr 400m1:02.93 1:03.08 -0.15 -0.2
Baronia, Ruchir Jr 800m2:39.99 2:36.35 3.64 2.3
Baronia, Ruchir Jr 1600m5:48.51 5:46.86 1.65 0.5
Bhatta, Bardan So 100m12.60 12.61 -0.01 -0.1
Bhatta, Bardan So 200m27.11 25.99 1.12 4.1
Bhatta, Bardan So 400m1:03.53 59.27 4.26 6.7
Boaz, Nikhil So 100m12.32 11.88 0.44 3.6
Boaz, Nikhil So 200m25.85 24.63 1.22 4.7
Boaz, Nikhil So 400m1:01.07 58.23 2.84 4.7
Boutaleb, Mohamed Sr 400m53.26 51.83 1.43 2.7
Boutaleb, Mohamed Sr 800m1:58.85 1:57.82 1.03 0.9
Boutaleb, Mohamed Sr 1600m4:46.72 4:48.02 -1.30 -0.5
Browning, Walker Sr 400m56.45 55.98 0.47 0.8
Browning, Walker Sr 800m2:10.43 2:04.43 6.00 4.6
Chakka, Akash Jr 100m12.71 12.76 -0.05 -0.4
Chakka, Akash Jr High Jump5'8 5'10 0'2 2.9
Chakka, Akash Jr Long Jump18'11.75 18'11 -0'0.75 -0.3
Chakka, Akash Jr Triple Jump35'5.48 37'2.75 1'9.27 5
Chan, Jadon Jr 100m12.00 12.03 -0.03 -0.3
Chan, Jadon Jr 200m25.05 25.44 -0.39 -1.6
Cheng, Andrew Jr 100m12.29 12.23 0.06 0.5
Cheng, Andrew Jr 200m25.64 25.99 -0.35 -1.4
Cheng, Andrew Jr 400m1:02.11 1:00.96 1.15 1.9
Cheng, Andrew Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"20.06 19.59 0.47 2.3
Cheng, Andrew Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"49.09 47.80 1.29 2.6
Chhazal, Aryam So 1600m5:24.98 5:08.66 16.32 5
Chin, Jason Jr 400m1:00.80 59.58 1.22 2
Chin, Jason Jr 800m2:16.43 2:16.48 -0.05 -0
Chin, Jason Jr 1600m5:12.23 5:07.00 5.23 1.7
Chin, Jason Jr 3200m11:44.19 11:58.06 -13.87 -2
Crisologo, Garret Jr 100m12.94 12.83 0.11 0.9
Crisologo, Garret Jr Long Jump15'9.5 17'10.75 2'1.25 13.3
Deng, Steven Jr 1600m5:25.16 5:22.13 3.03 0.9
Dey, Aryaman So 100m12.59 12.20 0.39 3.1
Dey, Aryaman So 200m25.36 22.97 2.39 9.4
Dey, Aryaman So 400m56.30 51.63 4.67 8.3
Dhaliwal, Avijit Sr 1600m5:07.04 5:30.10 -23.06 -7.5
Dickenson, Ian So 800m2:24.56 2:31.36 -6.80 -4.7
Dickenson, Ian So 1600m5:24.79 5:18.50 6.29 1.9
Dzvonik, Joshua So 100m13.18 13.21 -0.03 -0.2
Dzvonik, Joshua So High Jump5'6 6'0 0'6 9.1
Dzvonik, Joshua So Long Jump17'8.5 19'7 1'10.5 10.6
Dzvonik, Joshua So Triple Jump37'0.5 40'5 3'4.5 9.1
Fanelli, Lucas Jr 100m12.20 12.44 -0.24 -2
Farrior, Ryan Sr 100m11.17 11.79 -0.62 -5.6
Farrior, Ryan Sr 200m23.43 26.27 -2.84 -12.1
Favila, Caezar Jr 100m12.73 13.25 -0.52 -4.1
Fouzdar, Ryan So 100m14.77 14.57 0.20 1.4
Fraser, Gabriel So 100m12.11 12.41 -0.30 -2.5
Fraser, Gabriel So 200m24.61 24.48 0.13 0.5
Fraser, Gabriel So 400m59.97 54.63 5.34 8.9
Fridie, Jordan Jr 100m11.49 11.34 0.15 1.3
Fridie, Jordan Jr 200m23.68 23.39 0.29 1.2
Gardner, Jacob Sr 800m2:09.63 2:07.39 2.24 1.7
Gardner, Jacob Sr 1600m4:53.95 4:49.21 4.74 1.6
Gardner, Jacob Sr 3200m10:38.96 10:40.05 -1.09 -0.2
Gottlib, Yaniv So 800m2:37.19 2:34.91 2.28 1.5
Gottlib, Yaniv So 1600m5:52.37 5:44.86 7.51 2.1
Gottlib, Yaniv So 3200m13:17.14 12:58.29 18.85 2.4
Goyal, Ananth So 800m2:11.08 2:09.87 1.21 0.9
Goyal, Ananth So 1600m4:40.94 4:46.36 -5.42 -1.9
Guerrero, Tristan Sr 800m2:04.25 2:04.08 0.17 0.1
Guerrero, Tristan Sr 1600m4:28.34 4:26.82 1.52 0.6
Guerrero, Tristan Sr 3200m9:53.46 9:38.63 14.83 2.5
Gupta, Parth So 800m2:28.14 2:22.73 5.41 3.7
Gupta, Parth So 1600m5:09.42 5:04.57 4.85 1.6
Gupta, Vasu So 400m59.41 57.41 2.00 3.4
Gupta, Vasu So 800m2:26.50 2:11.46 15.04 10.3
Gupta, Vasu So 1600m5:17.43 5:37.80 -20.37 -6.4
Gupta, Vasu So 3200m12:08.30 12:03.29 5.01 0.7
Hall, Cameron Jr 100m12.98 12.91 0.07 0.5
Han, Michael Jr 1600m4:48.33 5:04.78 -16.45 -5.7
Han, Michael Jr 3200m10:19.22 11:00.91 -41.69 -6.7
Haridas, Sahil Jr 800m2:17.24 2:20.81 -3.57 -2.6
Haridas, Sahil Jr 1600m5:04.63 4:54.82 9.81 3.2
Haridas, Sahil Jr 3200m11:19.78 10:52.83 26.95 4
Henry, Shady Jr Pole Vault7'6 8'6 1'0 13.3
Ho, Jayden So 100m14.21 14.08 0.13 0.9
Jammalamadaka, Bhuvan So 800m2:28.19 2:24.50 3.69 2.5
Jammalamadaka, Bhuvan So 1600m5:37.71 5:15.92 21.79 6.5
Kaura, Vibhav Sr 100m15.48 14.46 1.02 6.6
Kaura, Vibhav Sr Pole Vault10'1 11'0 0'11 9.1
Kim, Matthew Jr 1600m5:34.85 5:36.38 -1.53 -0.5
Kumaran, Sanyu So 100m12.12 12.47 -0.35 -2.9
Kumaran, Sanyu So 200m24.86 24.73 0.13 0.5
Kumaran, Sanyu So 400m58.77 52.99 5.78 9.8
Lei, Aidan So 100m12.85 13.76 -0.91 -7.1
Lim, Ian So 100m11.85 11.75 0.10 0.8
Lim, Ian So 200m24.49 24.50 -0.01 -0
Liow, Kevin Sr Shot Put - 12lb29'6 28'6.25 -0'11.75 -3.3
Liow, Kevin Sr Discus - 1.6kg69'9 67'3.5 -2'5.5 -3.5
Luurtsema, Justin Jr 800m2:11.52 2:10.42 1.10 0.8
Luurtsema, Justin Jr 1600m5:16.82 5:20.90 -4.08 -1.3
Luurtsema, Justin Jr 3200m11:43.70 10:53.63 50.07 7.1
Mathews, Philip So 100m12.68 12.41 0.27 2.1
Mathews, Philip So 200m25.63 24.24 1.39 5.4
Mathews, Philip So 400m55.79 55.48 0.31 0.6
McCrann, Zackery Jr Pole Vault8'6 9'6 1'0 11.8
Mei, Lawrence Jr 100m12.22 12.77 -0.55 -4.5
Melkote, Nikhil So 800m2:06.15 2:07.48 -1.33 -1.1
Melkote, Nikhil So 1600m4:39.94 4:39.35 0.59 0.2
Melkote, Nikhil So 3200m11:26.30 10:09.52 1:16.78 11.2
Mettapalli, Amit So 800m2:26.41 2:29.24 -2.83 -1.9
Mettapalli, Amit So 1600m5:34.95 5:27.22 7.73 2.3
Nambiar, Saketh Jr Shot Put - 12lb26'8.5 28'5 1'8.5 6.4
Nambiar, Saketh Jr Discus - 1.6kg69'0 75'0.5 6'0.5 8.8
Oflas, Matthieu Sr 100m11.73 11.77 -0.04 -0.3
Oflas, Matthieu Sr 200m24.35 24.90 -0.55 -2.3
Oon, Zackary So 100m12.24 13.17 -0.93 -7.6
Pai, Sanath So 800m2:12.19 2:08.94 3.25 2.5
Pai, Sanath So 1600m5:30.76 4:49.24 41.52 12.6
Pamujula, Sreekar So 800m2:15.51 2:17.84 -2.33 -1.7
Parekh, Aarya Sr 1600m5:11.45 5:43.60 -32.15 -10.3
Pon, Joseph Sr 100m13.38 12.93 0.45 3.4
Pon, Joseph Sr Pole Vault11'7 11'0 -0'7 -5
Punaroor, Anish Sr 1600m5:20.21 5:50.60 -30.39 -9.5
Punati, Karthik Jr 100m15.64 15.12 0.52 3.3
Randall, franklin So Shot Put - 12lb29'8 32'7 2'11 9.8
Randall, franklin So Discus - 1.6kg72'0 83'0 11'0 15.3
Rao, Avinash Jr 1600m5:33.62 5:24.50 9.12 2.7
Reyes, Alexander Jr 100m11.91 11.75 0.16 1.3
Reyes, Alexander Jr 200m25.42 24.90 0.52 2
Reyes, Alexander Jr 400m1:02.81 56.81 6.00 9.6
Ricon, Rafael Sr 100m12.72 12.56 0.16 1.3
Ricon, Rafael Sr 200m26.87 26.41 0.46 1.7
Ricon, Rafael Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"16.82 17.15 -0.33 -2
Ricon, Rafael Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"46.22 46.80 -0.58 -1.3
Salinamakki, Chinmaya So 1600m4:53.41 4:47.74 5.67 1.9
Salinamakki, Chinmaya So 3200m10:49.04 10:42.07 6.97 1.1
Sanatkar, Rayan Jr 1600m5:18.36 5:18.90 -0.54 -0.2
Sarmiento, Jose So Pole Vault9'0 10'1 1'1 12
Seri, Rishi So 100m12.79 12.89 -0.10 -0.8
Seri, Rishi So 200m25.87 26.10 -0.23 -0.9
Seri, Rishi So 110m Hurdles - 39"20.59 19.46 1.13 5.5
Seri, Rishi So 300m Hurdles - 36"49.93 46.93 3.00 6
Shin, Alex So 100m14.92 13.96 0.96 6.4
Sidhu, Karan Sr 800m2:28.38 2:20.82 7.56 5.1
Sidhu, Karan Sr 1600m5:29.48 5:05.27 24.21 7.3
Sidhu, Karan Sr 3200m12:11.33 11:23.77 47.56 6.5
Somala, Siddharth Sr 1600m4:56.88 4:44.36 12.52 4.2
Somala, Siddharth Sr 3200m10:23.40 10:36.31 -12.91 -2.1
Talkad, Akshay So 100m11.68 11.29 0.39 3.3
Talkad, Akshay So 200m23.80 23.71 0.09 0.4
Talkad, Akshay So 400m56.24 55.64 0.60 1.1
Ueyama, Connor Jr 800m2:07.55 2:10.45 -2.90 -2.3
Ueyama, Connor Jr 1600m4:42.56 4:43.32 -0.76 -0.3
Ueyama, Connor Jr 3200m10:23.92 10:07.08 16.84 2.7
Uppal, Joshua So 1600m5:28.80 5:29.07 -0.27 -0.1
Uppal, Joshua So 3200m12:39.82 11:37.07 1:02.75 8.3
Veerapaneni, Sreeram Jr 100m12.10 12.65 -0.55 -4.5
Velazco, Xavier Jr 100m12.37 13.02 -0.65 -5.3
Wong, Craig Jr 1600m5:33.32 6:21.10 -47.78 -14.3
Xiu, David Jr 800m2:22.68 2:24.68 -2.00 -1.4
Xiu, David Jr 1600m5:26.34 5:44.00 -17.66 -5.4
Yar, Elias Jr 800m2:14.94 2:15.99 -1.05 -0.8
Yar, Elias Jr 1600m4:58.56 5:12.91 -14.35 -4.8
yee, nolan So 100m13.46 11.83 1.63 12.1
yee, nolan So 200m26.02 25.39 0.63 2.4
yee, nolan So 400m58.01 56.93 1.08 1.9
Zhang, Daniel Jr 100m12.16 12.10 0.06 0.5
Zhang, Daniel Jr 200m24.55 25.14 -0.59 -2.4