Tesoro Results from the South Coast League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/2/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Altmann, Ava Fr Fr 21:48.56 7:16 3 22/63 6/9 26/42 2/5 22:47
(0:58,4.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Armour, Nikki So So 22:58.92 7:40 3 35/57 7/9 33/42 4/4 24:35
(1:36,6.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Bastardi, Stephanie Jr JV 23:02.4 7:41 3 52/64 13/18 34/42 2/3 23:17
(0:14,1.0)
23:17
(0:14,1.0)
21:56 21:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
Brentlinger, Rilee Jr V 18:15.62 6:05 3 17/34 2/6 2/42 5/5 19:25
(1:09,5.9)
19:25
(1:09,5.9)
19:25
(1:09,5.9)
19:16
(1:00,5.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brotherton, Ella So So 19:50.27 6:37 3 7/57 1/9 12/42 4/5 19:49
Casacchia, Nicole Jr JV 23:58.97 8:00 3 57/64 16/18 39/42 2/3 23:31 23:31 22:29 22:29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Clements, Taylor Sr JV 22:17.39 7:26 3 45/64 12/18 32/42 2/3 22:14 22:14 21:13 21:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Frederick, Sonoma Fr Fr 19:39.38 6:33 3 2/63 1/9 9/42 2/5 20:24
(0:45,3.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Gehrich, Ashley Jr JV 20:58.22 6:59 3 29/64 8/18 19/42 1/3 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Grady, Amanda Jr JV 19:01.12 6:20 3 3/64 1/18 6/42 3/5 19:46
(0:45,3.8)
19:46
(0:45,3.8)
19:46
(0:45,3.8)
19:26
(0:25,2.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Havourd, Hailey Sr JV 20:43.84 6:55 3 25/64 7/18 18/42 1/4 20:14 20:14 19:37
Henry, Kylie Jr JV 21:25.04 7:08 3 37/64 9/18 23/42 2/3 22:58
(1:33,6.8)
22:58
(1:33,6.8)
22:58
(1:33,6.8)
22:18
(0:53,3.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hernandez, Valentina So So 21:59.05 7:20 3 24/57 4/9 29/42 5/5 21:39 21:39 21:39 21:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Howard, Brooke So So 20:22.51 6:48 3 12/57 3/9 17/42 3/5 22:07
(1:45,7.9)
22:07
(1:45,7.9)
22:07
(1:45,7.9)
20:52
(0:29,2.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hulse, Amy Jr JV 21:32.31 7:11 3 39/64 10/18 24/42 2/3 21:02 21:02 20:53 20:13
Jamil, Sarah Jr V 18:37.75 6:13 3 25/34 3/6 3/42 5/5 20:15
(1:37,8.0)
20:15
(1:37,8.0)
20:15
(1:37,8.0)
19:09
(0:31,2.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jocson, Maddie Jr JV 25:03.71 8:21 3 60/64 18/18 42/42 1/1 23:24
Kerrigan, Kennedy Jr JV 23:03.44 7:41 3 53/64 14/18 35/42 2/3 24:24
(1:20,5.5)
24:24
(1:20,5.5)
23:55
(0:52,3.6)
22:46 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Koehler, Katie Fr Fr 21:17.43 7:06 3 12/63 4/9 21/42 1/5 20:52
Lobascio, Alyssa So So 22:09.91 7:23 3 27/57 5/9 30/42 4/5 22:57
(0:47,3.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Manning, Emma Fr Fr 21:52.71 7:18 3 24/63 8/9 28/42 1/5 23:04
(1:11,5.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Marquez, Mercedes Jr JV 19:46.25 6:35 3 11/64 4/18 11/42 1/5 20:10
(0:23,1.9)
20:10
(0:23,1.9)
20:10
(0:23,1.9)
19:28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Sydney Fr Fr 21:07.55 7:03 3 10/63 3/9 20/42 2/5 22:24
(1:16,5.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Marx, Katie Jr V 19:19.88 6:27 3 32/34 6/6 8/42 4/5 19:18 19:18 19:18 19:12
Marx, Kira Fr Fr 19:53.46 6:38 3 3/63 2/9 13/42 1/5 21:49
(1:56,8.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
McBean, Ashley Sr JV 19:41.59 6:34 3 9/64 3/18 10/42 2/5 21:29
(1:48,8.3)
21:29
(1:48,8.3)
21:29
(1:48,8.3)
19:47
(0:05,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McIlroy, Rachel Jr JV 21:38.87 7:13 3 41/64 11/18 25/42 2/3 22:13
(0:34,2.6)
22:13
(0:34,2.6)
22:13
(0:34,2.6)
21:46
(0:07,0.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meehan, Fiona So So 23:15.82 7:45 3 40/57 8/9 36/42 4/4 25:23
(2:07,8.3)
25:23
(2:07,8.3)
25:23
(2:07,8.3)
23:56
(0:41,2.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meister, Alexis Fr Fr 21:23.45 7:08 3 17/63 5/9 22/42 2/5 22:16
(0:53,3.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Moore, Emily Fr Fr 21:49.14 7:16 3 23/63 7/9 27/42 2/5 21:52
(0:03,0.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Mozian, Piper Jr JV 24:24.63 8:08 3 58/64 17/18 41/42 2/2 25:43
(1:18,5.0)
25:43
(1:18,5.0)
23:54 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DSR)
Murphy, Sabrina Sr JV 20:15.26 6:45 3 18/64 6/18 16/42 1/5 19:40 19:40 19:40 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Novales, Ally Sr JV 19:08.07 6:23 3 4/64 2/18 7/42 1/5 19:45
(0:37,3.1)
19:45
(0:37,3.1)
19:03 18:51 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
Periquet, Annabella So So 22:13.29 7:24 3 28/57 6/9 31/42 4/5 22:05
Poulson, Gabby Fr Fr 23:21.52 7:47 3 41/63 9/9 37/42 2/4 23:24
(0:02,0.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Roach, Caroline Sr JV 23:34.59 7:52 3 55/64 15/18 38/42 2/3 23:37
(0:02,0.2)
23:37
(0:02,0.2)
21:40 21:40 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, DSR)
Santos, Grace Sr V 18:10.28 6:03 3 15/34 1/6 1/42 5/5 19:47
(1:36,8.1)
19:47
(1:36,8.1)
19:47
(1:36,8.1)
18:21
(0:11,1.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shadell, Savannah So So 20:04.78 6:42 3 9/57 2/9 14/42 4/5 20:31
(0:26,2.1)
20:31
(0:26,2.1)
20:31
(0:26,2.1)
19:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Shea, Kaitlyn So So 24:03.5 8:01 3 43/57 9/9 40/42 3/4 24:31
(0:27,1.8)
24:31
(0:27,1.8)
24:31
(0:27,1.8)
23:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Steinhardt, Bradi Fr V 18:40.97 6:14 3 27/34 4/6 4/42 4/5 18:37
Steinhardt, Karli Fr V 18:42.92 6:14 3 29/34 5/6 5/42 4/5 19:01
(0:18,1.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Ward, Alexandra Jr JV 20:06.29 6:42 3 16/64 5/18 15/42 1/5 20:12
(0:06,0.5)
20:12
(0:06,0.5)
20:12
(0:06,0.5)
19:42 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/5 92:28
0:33
3 6:10 6:03 6:14 113 5:47 94:59
(2:31,2.7)
94:59
(2:31,2.7)
89:32 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Grace Santos (15), Rilee Brentlinger (17), Sarah Jamil (25), Bradi Steinhardt (27), Karli Steinhardt (29)
So 1st 5 4/5 104:27
2:20
3 6:58 6:37 7:23 79 6:40 99:07 99:07 99:07 Ella Brotherton (7), Savannah Shadell (9), Brooke Howard (12), Valentina Hernandez (24), Alyssa Lobascio (27)
JV 1st 5 1/5 97:43
1:05
3 6:31 6:20 6:42 43 6:31 99:52
(2:09,2.1)
99:52
(2:09,2.1)
97:30 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Amanda Grady (3), Ally Novales (4), Ashley McBean (9), Mercedes Marquez (11), Alexandra Ward (16)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 104:55
1:17
3 7:00 6:45 7:11 33 7:00 105:55
(1:01,1.0)
105:55
(1:01,1.0)
103:50 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Sabrina Murphy (1), Hailey Havourd (3), Ashley Gehrich (5), Kylie Henry (11), Amy Hulse (13)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 113:37
1:56
3 7:34 7:13 7:52 40 7:23 112:18 112:18 112:18 Rachel McIlroy (2), Taylor Clements (5), Stephanie Bastardi (10), Kennedy Kerrigan (11), Caroline Roach (12)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 103:21
1:44
3 6:53 6:33 7:08 44 6:53 107:57
(4:35,4.3)
107:57
(4:35,4.3)
99:43 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Sonoma Frederick (2), Kira Marx (3), Sydney Martin (10), Katie Koehler (12), Alexis Meister (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano V 16:14.54 5:25
2 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viej 16:46.03 5:35
3 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viej 16:53.6 5:38
4 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano V 17:07.27 5:42
5 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills H 17:22.81 5:48
6 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano V 17:31.51 5:51
7 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills H 17:36.65 5:52
8 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano V 17:41.41 5:54
9 Lauren Soto Jr Dana Hills H 17:45.24 5:55
10 Alexis Park Sr Trabuco Hill 17:46.59 5:56
11 Natalie Regalado Sr Trabuco Hill 17:50.55 5:57
12 Bailey Watts So Trabuco Hill 17:59.56 6:00
13 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viej 17:59.83 6:00
14 Izzy Jin Jr Capistrano V 18:08.98 6:03
15 Grace Santos Sr Tesoro 18:10.28 6:03 1/6 1/42 5/5 19:47
(1:36)
19:47
(1:36)
19:47
(1:36)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viej 18:11.11 6:04
17 Rilee Brentlinger Jr Tesoro 18:15.62 6:05 2/6 2/42 5/5 19:25
(1:09)
19:25
(1:09)
19:25
(1:09)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viej 18:17.75 6:06
19 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills H 18:19.85 6:07
20 Shannon Trueman Fr Capistrano V 18:25.79 6:09
21 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills H 18:29.12 6:10
22 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills H 18:31.42 6:10
23 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viej 18:34.75 6:12
24 Samantha Fulkerson Fr Capistrano V 18:35 6:12
25 Sarah Jamil Jr Tesoro 18:37.75 6:13 3/6 3/42 5/5 20:15
(1:37)
20:15
(1:37)
20:15
(1:37)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills H 18:37.99 6:13
27 Bradi Steinhardt Fr Tesoro 18:40.97 6:14 4/6 4/42 4/5
28 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viej 18:41.62 6:14
29 Karli Steinhardt Fr Tesoro 18:42.92 6:14 5/6 5/42 4/5
30 Cayla Porter Sr Trabuco Hill 19:10.49 6:23
31 Julia Geronimo So Trabuco Hill 19:16.82 6:26
32 Katie Marx Jr Tesoro 19:19.88 6:27 6/6 8/42 4/5 19:18 19:18 19:18
33 Laney Stephens Sr Trabuco Hill 19:27.85 6:29
34 Jacqueline Davis Jr Trabuco Hill 19:35.17 6:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano V
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
86:44
17:21
5:47
33 Haley Herberg
Sr
16:15
5:25
1
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
17:07
5:42
4
Carly Corsinita
So
17:32
5:51
6
Hailey Kroger
So
17:41
5:54
8
Izzy Jin
Jr
18:09
6:03
14
Shannon Trueman
Fr
18:26
6:09
20
Samantha Fulkerson
Fr
18:35
6:12
24
2 Mission Viej
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
88:08
17:38
5:53
52 Kelli Hines
Jr
16:46
5:35
2
Ashley Johnson
So
16:54
5:38
3
Lauryn Simons
Jr
18:00
6:00
13
Emma Hicken
Jr
18:11
6:04
16
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
18:18
6:06
18
Sophie Mendelson
Jr
18:35
6:12
23
Grace Fulwiler
So
18:42
6:14
28
3 Dana Hills H
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
89:34
17:55
5:58
61 Leila Keyvan
Jr
17:23
5:48
5
Sarah Meng
Jr
17:37
5:52
7
Lauren Soto
Jr
17:45
5:55
9
Anna Fodor
So
18:20
6:07
19
Holly Morales
Sr
18:29
6:10
21
Megan Geiger
Jr
18:31
6:10
22
Marisa Gaitan
So
18:38
6:13
26
4 Trabuco Hill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
92:04
18:25
6:08
94 Alexis Park
Sr
17:47
5:56
10
Natalie Regalado
Sr
17:51
5:57
11
Bailey Watts
So
18:00
6:00
12
Cayla Porter
Sr
19:10
6:23
30
Julia Geronimo
So
19:17
6:26
31
Laney Stephens
Sr
19:28
6:29
33
Jacqueline Davis
Jr
19:35
6:32
34
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:33
92:28
18:30
6:10
113 Grace Santos
Sr
18:10
6:03
15
Rilee Brentlinger
Jr
18:16
6:05
17
Sarah Jamil
Jr
18:38
6:13
25
Bradi Steinhardt
Fr
18:41
6:14
27
Karli Steinhardt
Fr
18:43
6:14
29
Katie Marx
Jr
19:20
6:27
32




WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Libby Garabedian So Capistrano V 18:47.46 6:16
2 Adrianna Spencer So Trabuco Hill 18:59.82 6:20
3 Caitlin Ree So Mission Viej 19:04.65 6:22
4 Katie Powrzanas So Trabuco Hill 19:12.35 6:24
5 Kaleigh Markowitz So Trabuco Hill 19:35.08 6:32
6 Ella Cooke So Mission Viej 19:36.54 6:32
7 Ella Brotherton So Tesoro 19:50.27 6:37 1/9 12/42 4/5
8 Kyra Duncan So Capistrano V 19:57.71 6:39
9 Savannah Shadell So Tesoro 20:04.78 6:42 2/9 14/42 4/5 20:31
(0:26)
20:31
(0:26)
20:31
(0:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Felicia White So Dana Hills H 20:08.6 6:43
11 Rachel Morros So Mission Viej 20:18.87 6:46
12 Brooke Howard So Tesoro 20:22.51 6:48 3/9 17/42 3/5 22:07
(1:45)
22:07
(1:45)
22:07
(1:45)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Victoria Euyoque So Dana Hills H 20:28.28 6:49
14 Eliza Brian So Dana Hills H 20:38.16 6:53
15 Elise Maillefer So Capistrano V 20:46.42 6:55
16 Emma Clark So Dana Hills H 20:52.3 6:57
17 Olivia Saalberg So Capistrano V 20:57.2 6:59
18 Morgan Yee So Trabuco Hill 21:03.26 7:01
19 Abi Shyp So Mission Viej 21:08.84 7:03
20 Hallie Pham So Trabuco Hill 21:16.23 7:05
21 Keily Norman So Mission Viej 21:41.63 7:14
22 Emma Greifelt So Mission Viej 21:42.79 7:14
23 Diane Worsley So Capistrano V 21:48.43 7:16
24 Valentina Hernandez So Tesoro 21:59.05 7:20 4/9 29/42 5/5 21:39 21:39 21:39
25 Amber Ahad So Capistrano V 22:06.17 7:22
26 Cecile Manapsal So Trabuco Hill 22:06.5 7:22
27 Alyssa Lobascio So Tesoro 22:09.91 7:23 5/9 30/42 4/5
28 Annabella Periquet So Tesoro 22:13.29 7:24 6/9 31/42 4/5
29 Renee Chen So Capistrano V 22:13.96 7:25
30 Haylie Petersen So Trabuco Hill 22:16.73 7:26
31 Kailee Call So Mission Viej 22:19.91 7:27
32 Isabella Kenton So Capistrano V 22:27.94 7:29
33 Sara Lindenthal So Mission Viej 22:30.77 7:30
34 Anisa Rind So Dana Hills H 22:33.89 7:31
35 Nikki Armour So Tesoro 22:58.92 7:40 7/9 33/42 4/4
36 Emily Pottinger So Capistrano V 22:58.99 7:40
37 Kelsie Keuning So Capistrano V 23:01.82 7:41
38 Emily Ord So Trabuco Hill 23:03.2 7:41
39 Daphne Moon So Mission Viej 23:11.88 7:44
40 Fiona Meehan So Tesoro 23:15.82 7:45 8/9 36/42 4/4 25:23
(2:07)
25:23
(2:07)
25:23
(2:07)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Anna Bjornsson So Mission Viej 23:35.38 7:52
42 Angelica Ercoli So Dana Hills H 24:00.02 8:00
43 Kaitlyn Shea So Tesoro 24:03.5 8:01 9/9 40/42 3/4 24:31
(0:27)
24:31
(0:27)
24:31
(0:27)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Sienna Conner So Capistrano V 24:10.85 8:04
45 Valenica Leann So Trabuco Hill 24:29.99 8:10
46 Harman Gill So Mission Viej 24:55.79 8:19
47 Sarah Harris So Mission Viej 24:57.38 8:19
48 Kimberly Cervantes So Mission Viej 24:59.84 8:20
49 Samantha Castro So Mission Viej 26:00.61 8:40
50 Mia Hanson So Mission Viej 26:02.73 8:41
51 Emily Valenzuela So Mission Viej 26:04.43 8:41
52 Savannah Clark So Mission Viej 26:44.54 8:55
53 Ariane Bierich So Mission Viej 27:04.51 9:02
54 Miranda Nassios So Mission Viej 27:04.86 9:02
55 Lindsey Pan So Mission Viej 27:23.49 9:08
56 Carla Siguenza So Mission Viej 32:54.79 10:58
57 Nicole Moya So Mission Viej 32:59.9 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hill
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
100:07
20:01
6:40
49 Adrianna Spencer
So
19:00
6:20
2
Katie Powrzanas
So
19:12
6:24
4
Kaleigh Markowitz
So
19:35
6:32
5
Morgan Yee
So
21:03
7:01
18
Hallie Pham
So
21:16
7:05
20
Cecile Manapsal
So
22:07
7:22
26
Haylie Petersen
So
22:17
7:26
30
2 Mission Viej
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:37
101:51
20:22
6:47
60 Caitlin Ree
So
19:05
6:22
3
Ella Cooke
So
19:37
6:32
6
Rachel Morros
So
20:19
6:46
11
Abi Shyp
So
21:09
7:03
19
Keily Norman
So
21:42
7:14
21
Emma Greifelt
So
21:43
7:14
22
Kailee Call
So
22:20
7:27
31
3 Capistrano V
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:01
102:17
20:27
6:49
64 Libby Garabedian
So
18:47
6:16
1
Kyra Duncan
So
19:58
6:39
8
Elise Maillefer
So
20:46
6:55
15
Olivia Saalberg
So
20:57
6:59
17
Diane Worsley
So
21:48
7:16
23
Amber Ahad
So
22:06
7:22
25
Renee Chen
So
22:14
7:25
29
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:20
104:27
20:53
6:58
79 Ella Brotherton
So
19:50
6:37
7
Savannah Shadell
So
20:05
6:42
9
Brooke Howard
So
20:23
6:48
12
Valentina Hernandez
So
21:59
7:20
24
Alyssa Lobascio
So
22:10
7:23
27
Annabella Periquet
So
22:13
7:24
28
Nikki Armour
So
22:59
7:40
33
5 Dana Hills H
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:25
104:41
20:56
6:59
85 Felicia White
So
20:09
6:43
10
Victoria Euyoque
So
20:28
6:49
13
Eliza Brian
So
20:38
6:53
14
Emma Clark
So
20:52
6:57
16
Anisa Rind
So
22:34
7:31
32
Angelica Ercoli
So
24:00
8:00
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano V 18:30.52 6:10
2 Hennessey Evans Jr Trabuco Hill 18:55.48 6:18
3 Amanda Grady Jr Tesoro 19:01.12 6:20 1/18 6/42 3/5 19:46
(0:45)
19:46
(0:45)
19:46
(0:45)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Ally Novales Sr Tesoro 19:08.07 6:23 2/18 7/42 1/5 19:45
(0:37)
19:45
(0:37)
19:03 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
5 Elizabeth Ceja Sr Trabuco Hill 19:08.26 6:23
6 Jaden Haskins Jr Dana Hills H 19:20.51 6:27
7 Hailey Hunner Sr Dana Hills H 19:22.58 6:28
8 Kaitlin Handler Jr Trabuco Hill 19:30.95 6:30
9 Ashley McBean Sr Tesoro 19:41.59 6:34 3/18 10/42 2/5 21:29
(1:48)
21:29
(1:48)
21:29
(1:48)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Gabby Dunlap Jr Mission Viej 19:41.65 6:34
11 Mercedes Marquez Jr Tesoro 19:46.25 6:35 4/18 11/42 1/5 20:10
(0:23)
20:10
(0:23)
20:10
(0:23)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Hayley Mordy Jr Capistrano V 19:53.62 6:38
13 Emma Burton Jr Capistrano V 19:56.74 6:39
14 Claire Vahey Sr Capistrano V 20:04.01 6:41
15 Leyla Boyar Jr Dana Hills H 20:06.03 6:42
16 Alexandra Ward Jr Tesoro 20:06.29 6:42 5/18 15/42 1/5 20:12
(0:06)
20:12
(0:06)
20:12
(0:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Kelly Dang Sr Mission Viej 20:13.29 6:44
18 Sabrina Murphy Sr Tesoro 20:15.26 6:45 6/18 16/42 1/5 19:40 19:40
19 Shayne Wignall Jr Mission Viej 20:23.3 6:48
20 Mia Zendejas Jr Mission Viej 20:23.92 6:48
21 Casey Armentrout Jr Mission Viej 20:25.89 6:49
22 Madi Fawcett Jr Mission Viej 20:26.83 6:49
23 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capistrano V 20:39.45 6:53
24 Emily Mcgauley Sr Dana Hills H 20:43.53 6:55
25 Hailey Havourd Sr Tesoro 20:43.84 6:55 7/18 18/42 1/4 20:14 20:14
26 Amber Park Jr Trabuco Hill 20:43.95 6:55
27 Daisy Reyes Jr Dana Hills H 20:45.76 6:55
28 Angely Dolores Sr Dana Hills H 20:56.05 6:59
29 Ashley Gehrich Jr Tesoro 20:58.22 6:59 8/18 19/42 1/3 19:13 19:13 19:13
30 Katherin Ramos Gil Jr Capistrano V 20:58.94 7:00
31 Kylie Hayden Sr Mission Viej 21:03.91 7:01
32 Brooke Cross Sr Dana Hills H 21:06.07 7:02
33 Amber De Leon Jr Trabuco Hill 21:14.08 7:05
34 Gonzalez-castillo Jr Dana Hills H 21:15.46 7:05
35 Valyr Nguyen-cadiz Sr Dana Hills H 21:19.49 7:06
36 Rebecca Mcgauley Sr Dana Hills H 21:24.53 7:08
37 Kylie Henry Jr Tesoro 21:25.04 7:08 9/18 23/42 2/3 22:58
(1:33)
22:58
(1:33)
22:58
(1:33)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Kimya Pezeshki Sr Dana Hills H 21:28.2 7:09
39 Amy Hulse Jr Tesoro 21:32.31 7:11 10/18 24/42 2/3 21:02 21:02 20:53
40 Jocelyn O'sullivan Sr Mission Viej 21:38.32 7:13
41 Rachel McIlroy Jr Tesoro 21:38.87 7:13 11/18 25/42 2/3 22:13
(0:34)
22:13
(0:34)
22:13
(0:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Catherine Norby Jr Dana Hills H 21:51.75 7:17
43 Julia Greenbaum Sr Dana Hills H 22:12.05 7:24
44 Devyn Greci Jr Mission Viej 22:16.5 7:26
45 Taylor Clements Sr Tesoro 22:17.39 7:26 12/18 32/42 2/3 22:14 22:14 21:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
46 Alissa Mullin Sr Dana Hills H 22:18.17 7:26
47 Alex Givens Jr Capistrano V 22:20.72 7:27
48 Kate Stelter Jr Mission Viej 22:36.06 7:32
49 Lilly Hubbard Jr Dana Hills H 22:52.17 7:37
50 Taylor Pullan Sr Dana Hills H 22:52.8 7:38
51 Riley Ohman Sr Mission Viej 23:00.04 7:40
52 Stephanie Bastardi Jr Tesoro 23:02.4 7:41 13/18 34/42 2/3 23:17
(0:14)
23:17
(0:14)
21:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
53 Kennedy Kerrigan Jr Tesoro 23:03.44 7:41 14/18 35/42 2/3 24:24
(1:20)
24:24
(1:20)
23:55
(0:52)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Michelle Cross Sr Trabuco Hill 23:30.44 7:50
55 Caroline Roach Sr Tesoro 23:34.59 7:52 15/18 38/42 2/3 23:37
(0:02)
23:37
(0:02)
21:40 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
56 Lindsey Ammann Sr Dana Hills H 23:55.83 7:59
57 Nicole Casacchia Jr Tesoro 23:58.97 8:00 16/18 39/42 2/3 23:31 23:31 22:29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
58 Piper Mozian Jr Tesoro 24:24.63 8:08 17/18 41/42 2/2 25:43
(1:18)
25:43
(1:18)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
59 Celeste Thompson Sr Mission Viej 24:30.61 8:10
60 Maddie Jocson Jr Tesoro 25:03.71 8:21 18/18 42/42 1/1
61 Lauren Lujan Jr Mission Viej 25:06.91 8:22
62 Claire Flynn Jr Mission Viej 25:46.25 8:35
63 Kennedy Thompson Jr Mission Viej 26:09.88 8:43
64 Allison De Rosas Sr Mission Viej 26:48.09 8:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
3-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:05
97:43
19:33
6:31
43 Amanda Grady
Jr
19:01
6:20
3
Ally Novales
Sr
19:08
6:23
4
Ashley McBean
Sr
19:42
6:34
9
Mercedes Marquez
Jr
19:46
6:35
11
Alexandra Ward
Jr
20:06
6:42
16
Sabrina Murphy
Sr
20:15
6:45
18
Hailey Havourd
Sr
20:44
6:55
25
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
2 Capistrano V
1-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:09
99:04
19:49
6:36
63 Jada Kredo
Jr
18:31
6:10
1
Hayley Mordy
Jr
19:54
6:38
12
Emma Burton
Jr
19:57
6:39
13
Claire Vahey
Sr
20:04
6:41
14
Devika Gaikwad
Sr
20:39
6:53
23
Katherin Ramos Gil
Jr
20:59
7:00
29
Alex Givens
Jr
22:21
7:27
33
3 Trabuco Hill
2-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:19
99:33
19:55
6:38
73 Hennessey Evans
Jr
18:55
6:18
2
Elizabeth Ceja
Sr
19:08
6:23
5
Kaitlin Handler
Jr
19:31
6:30
8
Amber Park
Jr
20:44
6:55
26
Amber De Leon
Jr
21:14
7:05
32
Michelle Cross
Sr
23:30
7:50
34




4 Dana Hills H
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
100:18
20:04
6:41
79 Jaden Haskins
Jr
19:21
6:27
6
Hailey Hunner
Sr
19:23
6:28
7
Leyla Boyar
Jr
20:06
6:42
15
Emily Mcgauley
Sr
20:44
6:55
24
Daisy Reyes
Jr
20:46
6:55
27
Angely Dolores
Sr
20:56
6:59
28
Brooke Cross
Sr
21:06
7:02
31
5 Mission Viej
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:44
101:08
20:14
6:45
87 Gabby Dunlap
Jr
19:42
6:34
10
Kelly Dang
Sr
20:13
6:44
17
Shayne Wignall
Jr
20:23
6:48
19
Mia Zendejas
Jr
20:24
6:48
20
Casey Armentrout
Jr
20:26
6:49
21
Madi Fawcett
Jr
20:27
6:49
22
Kylie Hayden
Sr
21:04
7:01
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
104:55
20:59
7:00
33 Sabrina Murphy
Sr
20:15
6:45
1
Hailey Havourd
Sr
20:44
6:55
3
Ashley Gehrich
Jr
20:58
6:59
5
Kylie Henry
Jr
21:25
7:08
11
Amy Hulse
Jr
21:32
7:11
13
Rachel McIlroy
Jr
21:39
7:13
15
Taylor Clements
Sr
22:17
7:26
18
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
2 Dana Hills H
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
106:02
21:12
7:04
38 Angely Dolores
Sr
20:56
6:59
4
Brooke Cross
Sr
21:06
7:02
7
Gonzalez-castillo
Jr
21:15
7:05
8
Valyr Nguyen-cadiz
Sr
21:19
7:06
9
Rebecca Mcgauley
Sr
21:25
7:08
10
Kimya Pezeshki
Sr
21:28
7:09
12
Catherine Norby
Jr
21:52
7:17
16
3 Mission Viej
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
108:02
21:36
7:12
58 Madi Fawcett
Jr
20:27
6:49
2
Kylie Hayden
Sr
21:04
7:01
6
Jocelyn O'sullivan
Sr
21:38
7:13
14
Devyn Greci
Jr
22:17
7:26
17
Kate Stelter
Jr
22:36
7:32
19
Riley Ohman
Sr
23:00
7:40
20
Celeste Thompson
Sr
24:31
8:10
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
110:42
22:08
7:23
21 Kimya Pezeshki
Sr
21:28
7:09
1
Catherine Norby
Jr
21:52
7:17
3
Julia Greenbaum
Sr
22:12
7:24
4
Alissa Mullin
Sr
22:18
7:26
6
Lilly Hubbard
Jr
22:52
7:37
7
Taylor Pullan
Sr
22:53
7:38
8
Lindsey Ammann
Sr
23:56
7:59
13
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
113:37
22:43
7:34
40 Rachel McIlroy
Jr
21:39
7:13
2
Taylor Clements
Sr
22:17
7:26
5
Stephanie Bastardi
Jr
23:02
7:41
10
Kennedy Kerrigan
Jr
23:03
7:41
11
Caroline Roach
Sr
23:35
7:52
12
Nicole Casacchia
Jr
23:59
8:00
14
Piper Mozian
Jr
24:25
8:08
15
3 Mission Viej
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:10
124:34
24:55
8:18
79 Riley Ohman
Sr
23:00
7:40
9
Celeste Thompson
Sr
24:31
8:10
16
Lauren Lujan
Jr
25:07
8:22
17
Claire Flynn
Jr
25:46
8:35
18
Kennedy Thompson
Jr
26:10
8:43
19
Allison De Rosas
Sr
26:48
8:56
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Telford Fr Capistrano V 18:47.91 6:16
2 Sonoma Frederick Fr Tesoro 19:39.38 6:33 1/9 9/42 2/5
3 Kira Marx Fr Tesoro 19:53.46 6:38 2/9 13/42 1/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
4 Jennifer Holster Fr Dana Hills H 20:02.76 6:41
5 Annabelle Park Fr Trabuco Hill 20:04.84 6:42
6 Melissa Pinter Fr Trabuco Hill 20:11.2 6:44
7 Kenned Paternostro Fr Trabuco Hill 20:14.16 6:45
8 Ella Pacini Fr Mission Viej 20:57.7 6:59
9 Makenna Cleary Fr Mission Viej 21:02.4 7:01
10 Sydney Martin Fr Tesoro 21:07.55 7:03 3/9 20/42 2/5
11 Kam Davies-kiernan Fr Capistrano V 21:08.3 7:03
12 Katie Koehler Fr Tesoro 21:17.43 7:06 4/9 21/42 1/5
13 Abigail Powell Fr Trabuco Hill 21:18.97 7:06
14 Valentina Medina Fr Trabuco Hill 21:19.71 7:07
15 Maia Smolyanov Fr Trabuco Hill 21:20.48 7:07
16 Loren Mclain Fr Capistrano V 21:21.05 7:07
17 Alexis Meister Fr Tesoro 21:23.45 7:08 5/9 22/42 2/5
18 Gabrielle Crespo Fr Trabuco Hill 21:29.44 7:10
19 Jezra Simmons Fr Dana Hills H 21:36.47 7:12
20 Amber Stevens Fr Dana Hills H 21:40.17 7:13
21 Maile Yamasaki Fr Dana Hills H 21:44.46 7:15
22 Ava Altmann Fr Tesoro 21:48.56 7:16 6/9 26/42 2/5
23 Emily Moore Fr Tesoro 21:49.14 7:16 7/9 27/42 2/5
24 Emma Manning Fr Tesoro 21:52.71 7:18 8/9 28/42 1/5
25 Juliana Lane Fr Mission Viej 21:59.26 7:20
26 Sophia Michinock Fr Capistrano V 22:01.21 7:20
27 Sa Morgan-chamorro Fr Dana Hills H 22:04.89 7:22
28 Farrah Massaro Fr Dana Hills H 22:13.37 7:24
29 Rona Darabi Fr Dana Hills H 22:13.64 7:25
30 Azedeh Nicholson Fr Dana Hills H 22:13.94 7:25
31 Madison Burnam Fr Mission Viej 22:20.75 7:27
32 Sophia Roye Fr Trabuco Hill 22:35.61 7:32
33 Nimsi Roda Fr Mission Viej 22:36.62 7:32
34 Chloe Beall Fr Capistrano V 22:42.96 7:34
35 Nayumi Omatsu Fr Trabuco Hill 22:45.68 7:35
36 Irene Ahn Fr Trabuco Hill 22:48.1 7:36
37 Emily Burkhardt Fr Capistrano V 22:52.08 7:37
38 Julia Beehler Fr Trabuco Hill 22:52.31 7:37
39 Kassandra Flores Fr Capistrano V 22:59.33 7:40
40 Izhar Roda Fr Mission Viej 23:12.8 7:44
41 Gabby Poulson Fr Tesoro 23:21.52 7:47 9/9 37/42 2/4
42 Taylor Glenny Fr Mission Viej 23:29.17 7:50
43 Anushka Samirah Fr Trabuco Hill 24:04.39 8:01
44 Amal Ahad Fr Capistrano V 24:26.48 8:09
45 Sophia Sandhu Fr Capistrano V 24:26.73 8:09
46 Leann Juarez Fr Trabuco Hill 24:35.14 8:12
47 Lily Ohman Fr Mission Viej 24:37.2 8:12
48 Sol Kim Fr Capistrano V 24:38.02 8:13
49 Brianna Ruiz Fr Mission Viej 24:40.54 8:14
50 Elia Turner Fr Mission Viej 25:10.24 8:23
51 Masyn Cozens Fr Trabuco Hill 25:27 8:29
52 Lelia Richey Fr Trabuco Hill 25:29.79 8:30
53 Andrea Dominguez Fr Mission Viej 25:31.36 8:30
54 Madeleine Evans Fr Trabuco Hill 25:32.85 8:31
55 Anys Patirupananda Fr Capistrano V 25:52.04 8:37
56 Ava Parra Fr Mission Viej 25:53.18 8:38
57 Samantha Beaton Fr Mission Viej 26:35.5 8:52
58 Emily Todaro Fr Mission Viej 26:38.91 8:53
59 Edith Lozano Fr Mission Viej 28:09.82 9:23
60 Keiry Linzon Fr Mission Viej 28:31.88 9:31
61 Ella Audet Fr Mission Viej 28:58.24 9:39
62 Zoe Margala Fr Mission Viej 32:35.75 10:52
63 Lina Khatib Fr Mission Viej 32:44.2 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
103:21
20:40
6:53
44 Sonoma Frederick
Fr
19:39
6:33
2
Kira Marx
Fr
19:53
6:38
3
Sydney Martin
Fr
21:08
7:03
10
Katie Koehler
Fr
21:17
7:06
12
Alexis Meister
Fr
21:23
7:08
17
Ava Altmann
Fr
21:49
7:16
22
Emily Moore
Fr
21:49
7:16
23
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
2 Trabuco Hill
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
103:09
20:38
6:53
45 Annabelle Park
Fr
20:05
6:42
5
Melissa Pinter
Fr
20:11
6:44
6
Kenned Paternostro
Fr
20:14
6:45
7
Abigail Powell
Fr
21:19
7:06
13
Valentina Medina
Fr
21:20
7:07
14
Maia Smolyanov
Fr
21:20
7:07
15
Gabrielle Crespo
Fr
21:29
7:10
18
3 Capistrano V
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:55
106:01
21:12
7:04
84 Alexis Telford
Fr
18:48
6:16
1
Kam Davies-kiernan
Fr
21:08
7:03
11
Loren Mclain
Fr
21:21
7:07
16
Sophia Michinock
Fr
22:01
7:20
25
Chloe Beall
Fr
22:43
7:34
31
Emily Burkhardt
Fr
22:52
7:37
32
Kassandra Flores
Fr
22:59
7:40
33
4 Dana Hills H
3-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:02
107:09
21:26
7:09
90 Jennifer Holster
Fr
20:03
6:41
4
Jezra Simmons
Fr
21:36
7:12
19
Amber Stevens
Fr
21:40
7:13
20
Maile Yamasaki
Fr
21:44
7:15
21
Sa Morgan-chamorro
Fr
22:05
7:22
26
Farrah Massaro
Fr
22:13
7:24
27
Rona Darabi
Fr
22:14
7:25
28
5 Mission Viej
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:39
108:57
21:47
7:16
100 Ella Pacini
Fr
20:58
6:59
8
Makenna Cleary
Fr
21:02
7:01
9
Juliana Lane
Fr
21:59
7:20
24
Madison Burnam
Fr
22:21
7:27
29
Nimsi Roda
Fr
22:37
7:32
30
Izhar Roda
Fr
23:13
7:44
34
Taylor Glenny
Fr
23:29
7:50
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.