2020 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Asuncion, Amelia So Shot Put - 4kg21'3.25 20'6 -0'9.25 -3.6
Asuncion, Amelia So Discus - 1kg58'7 68'5 9'10 16.8
Baliwag, Noelani So 300m51.90 56.80 -4.90 -9.4
Baliwag, Noelani So 800m2:47.43 3:00.84 -13.41 -8
Baliwag, Noelani So 1200m4:57.00 5:19.00 -22.00 -7.4
Baliwag, Noelani So 3200m13:25.52 14:35.15 -1:09.63 -8.6
Baliwag, Noelani So Long Jump8'8 10'0 1'4 15.4
Bell, Terryal Jr 100m12.86 13.41 -0.55 -4.3
Bell, Terryal Jr 200m27.83 28.97 -1.14 -4.1
Bell, Terryal Jr 300m48.00 47.20 0.80 1.7
Bell, Terryal Jr 1200m5:50.10 5:47.70 2.40 0.7
Bell, Terryal Jr Long Jump15'8 14'6 -1'2 -7.4
Chung, Haelee So 1600m5:43.05 6:08.98 -25.93 -7.6
Chung, Haelee So 3200m12:31.88 13:19.97 -48.09 -6.4
Flett, Alissa So 1600m5:42.39 6:03.28 -20.89 -6.1
Flett, Alissa So 3200m12:48.61 13:37.52 -48.91 -6.4
Guthrie, Ellie Sr 300m48.90 52.10 -3.20 -6.5
Guthrie, Ellie Sr 1200m4:12.10 4:20.50 -8.40 -3.3
Guthrie, Ellie Sr 1600m5:32.58 5:40.64 -8.06 -2.4
Guthrie, Ellie Sr Long Jump11'4 12'6 1'2 10.3
Hancock, Paloma Sr 1600m5:09.33 5:17.21 -7.88 -2.5
Harju, Sophia So 300m51.70 50.00 1.70 3.3
Harju, Sophia So 1200m4:38.60 4:47.10 -8.50 -3.1
Harju, Sophia So 1600m5:49.39 6:17.90 -28.51 -8.2
Harju, Sophia So 3200m12:59.01 13:28.61 -29.60 -3.8
Harju, Sophia So Long Jump10'8 11'6 0'10 7.8
Hatch, Emily So 300m44.90 46.90 -2.00 -4.5
Hatch, Emily So 1200m4:30.80 4:30.60 0.20 0.1
Hatch, Emily So Long Jump12'7 12'6 -0'1 -0.7
Hober, Alicia Sr 800m2:21.99 2:29.04c -7.05 -5
Hober, Alicia Sr 1600m5:08.94 5:24.14c -15.20 -4.9
Kaplan, Tyler So 300m51.90 49.40 2.50 4.8
Kaplan, Tyler So 400m1:09.02 1:09.58 -0.56 -0.8
Kaplan, Tyler So 1200m4:55.60 4:44.80 10.80 3.7
Kaplan, Tyler So Long Jump11'7.5 11'6 -0'1.5 -1.1
Kasalanati, Namratha So 100m Hurdles - 33"20.79 22.30 -1.51 -7.3
Kasalanati, Namratha So High Jump4'6 4'6 0 0
Kasalanati, Namratha So Long Jump14'5 14'6 0'1 0.6
Kasalanati, Namratha So Triple Jump31'0.25 31'3 0'2.75 0.7
Kenderski, Cathy So 100m13.95 14.11 -0.16 -1.1
Kenderski, Cathy So 200m28.99 29.43 -0.44 -1.5
Kohl, Sofia Sr Shot Put - 4kg19'1 16'7 -2'6 -13.1
Kohl, Sofia Sr Discus - 1kg55'3 51'7 -3'8 -6.6
Lavoie, Jeanette So 300m1:01.40 57.00 4.40 7.2
Lavoie, Jeanette So 1200m6:08.40 5:30.20 38.20 10.4
Lavoie, Jeanette So Pole Vault6'6 8'0 1'6 23.1
Lavoie, Jeanette So Long Jump8'3 10'6 2'3 27.3
Lieben, Angeni So 300m53.30 54.00 -0.70 -1.3
Lieben, Angeni So 1200m4:39.10 4:34.10 5.00 1.8
Lieben, Angeni So 1600m5:39.31 5:52.04c -12.73 -3.8
Lieben, Angeni So 3200m12:41.18 12:55.65 -14.47 -1.9
Lieben, Angeni So Long Jump10'3 10'0 -0'3 -2.4
Loyet, Ally So 300m54.60 51.60 3.00 5.5
Loyet, Ally So 800m2:46.22 2:46.11 0.11 0.1
Loyet, Ally So 1200m4:42.60 4:36.30 6.30 2.2
Loyet, Ally So 1600m6:22.49 6:23.51 -1.02 -0.3
Loyet, Ally So Long Jump9'7 12'0 2'5 25.2
Matranga, Lily Sr Shot Put - 4kg30'9.75 28'5 -2'4.75 -7.8
Matranga, Lily Sr Discus - 1kg81'9 79'6 -2'3 -2.8
Naughten, Sarah Sr 3200m12:57.00 12:56.68 0.32 0
Pierrat, Bianca Sr 300m53.50 51.50 2.00 3.7
Pierrat, Bianca Sr 800m2:42.04 2:41.41 0.63 0.4
Pierrat, Bianca Sr 1200m4:29.90 4:28.20 1.70 0.6
Pierrat, Bianca Sr 1600m6:06.24 5:53.35 12.89 3.5
Pierrat, Bianca Sr Long Jump8'10 9'6 0'8 7.5
Roberts, Sydney Jr 300m49.50 51.10 -1.60 -3.2
Roberts, Sydney Jr 1200m4:34.80 4:54.80 -20.00 -7.3
Roberts, Sydney Jr 1600m5:34.91 6:04.44 -29.53 -8.8
Roberts, Sydney Jr 3200m12:52.22 13:46.44 -54.22 -7
Roberts, Sydney Jr Long Jump11'6 12'6 1'0 8.7
Rosiak, Jessica Jr 300m52.20 52.10 0.10 0.2
Rosiak, Jessica Jr 800m2:47.13 2:45.76 1.37 0.8
Rosiak, Jessica Jr 1200m4:45.00 4:34.80 10.20 3.6
Rosiak, Jessica Jr 3200m12:39.69 13:25.24 -45.55 -6
Rosiak, Jessica Jr Shot Put - 4kg25'1 22'10 -2'3 -9
Rosiak, Jessica Jr Discus - 1kg75'5 67'9 -7'8 -10.2
Rosiak, Jessica Jr Long Jump11'8 11'0 -0'8 -5.7
Smith, Emma Sr 300m51.20 48.00 3.20 6.3
Smith, Emma Sr 800m2:36.53 2:30.55 5.98 3.8
Smith, Emma Sr 1200m4:25.30 3:57.20 28.10 10.6
Smith, Emma Sr 1600m5:31.53 5:18.04c 13.49 4.1
Smith, Emma Sr 3200m12:12.72 11:16.04c 56.68 7.7
Smith, Emma Sr High Jump4'4 4'4 0 0
Smith, Emma Sr Long Jump11'4 13'0 1'8 14.7
Strohmeyer, Katie Jr 1600m7:03.23 6:55.73 7.50 1.8
Tabibian, Sara So 100m13.06 13.40 -0.34 -2.6
Tabibian, Sara So 300m47.80 44.20 3.60 7.5
Tabibian, Sara So 400m58.23 1:01.80 -3.57 -6.1
Tabibian, Sara So 1200m4:52.50 5:14.30 -21.80 -7.5
Tabibian, Sara So 300m Hurdles - 30"46.32 49.19 -2.87 -6.2
Tabibian, Sara So Long Jump11'3 12'6 1'3 11.1
Testa, Sonja So 300m49.20 46.50 2.70 5.5
Testa, Sonja So 1200m5:24.30 5:20.80 3.50 1.1
Testa, Sonja So Long Jump10'7 12'6 1'11 18.1
Travis, Mia Sr 300m53.80 51.00 2.80 5.2
Travis, Mia Sr 1200m4:33.60 4:18.10 15.50 5.7
Travis, Mia Sr 3200m12:04.99 12:16.40 -11.41 -1.6
Travis, Mia Sr Long Jump12'6 11'0 -1'6 -12
Wilson, Kyrstin So 300m46.70 45.60 1.10 2.4
Wilson, Kyrstin So 400m1:02.13 1:08.31 -6.18 -9.9
Wilson, Kyrstin So 1200m4:47.50 4:47.90 -0.40 -0.1
Wilson, Kyrstin So 300m Hurdles - 30"49.64 55.27 -5.63 -11.3
Wilson, Kyrstin So Long Jump12'2 12'6 0'4 2.7
Wilson, Kyrstin So Triple Jump30'6.5 30'10.5 0'4 1.1
Woidat, Gracie Jr 300m50.90 51.00 -0.10 -0.2
Woidat, Gracie Jr 800m2:44.57 2:37.80 6.77 4.1
Woidat, Gracie Jr 1200m4:35.10 4:36.60 -1.50 -0.5
Woidat, Gracie Jr 3200m12:44.66 12:45.42 -0.76 -0.1
Woidat, Gracie Jr Long Jump10'8 11'0 0'4 3.1

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Bhagwat, Declan Sr 300m43.50 41.40 2.10 4.8
Bhagwat, Declan Sr 1200m5:05.70 4:41.30 24.40 8
Bhagwat, Declan Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"18.85 19.07 -0.22 -1.2
Bhagwat, Declan Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"46.74 48.32 -1.58 -3.4
Bhagwat, Declan Sr Long Jump11'4 15'0 3'8 32.4
Bhagwat, Declan Sr Triple Jump36'6.5 36'6 -0'0.5 -0.1
Bonnin, Seth So High Jump5'2 5'0 -0'2 -3.2
Bonnin, Seth So Long Jump17'0 15'6.5 -1'5.5 -8.6
Bonnin, Seth So Triple Jump36'11 37'4 0'5 1.1
Chao, Marco So 300m43.60 41.10 2.50 5.7
Chao, Marco So 800m2:13.30 2:05.04c 8.26 6.2
Chao, Marco So 1200m3:39.80 3:25.70 14.10 6.4
Chao, Marco So 3200m10:25.25 9:59.46 25.79 4.1
Chao, Marco So Long Jump15'0 14'6 -0'6 -3.3
Cherayil, Jacob Jr Shot Put - 12lb27'2 26'7 -0'7 -2.1
Cherayil, Jacob Jr Discus - 1.6kg66'0 67'5 1'5 2.1
Chung, Harry Jr 300m47.30 46.00 1.30 2.7
Chung, Harry Jr 1200m4:51.90 4:53.50 -1.60 -0.5
Chung, Harry Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"20.44 20.31 0.13 0.6
Chung, Harry Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"53.01 50.37 2.64 5
Chung, Harry Jr Long Jump10'8 12'6 1'10 17.2
Clare, Alex Jr 300m43.30 40.70 2.60 6
Clare, Alex Jr 800m2:14.25 2:10.04c 4.21 3.1
Clare, Alex Jr 1200m4:09.20 3:54.10 15.10 6.1
Clare, Alex Jr 1600m5:16.08 4:58.04c 18.04 5.7
Clare, Alex Jr 3200m11:36.98 11:41.88 -4.90 -0.7
Clare, Alex Jr Long Jump14'6 15'0 0'6 3.4
Coates, Rennick So 300m45.50 43.60 1.90 4.2
Coates, Rennick So 1200m4:41.90 4:40.70 1.20 0.4
Coates, Rennick So 300m Hurdles - 36"55.45 52.79 2.66 4.8
Coates, Rennick So Pole Vault9'0 9'6 0'6 5.6
Coates, Rennick So Long Jump11'3 11'9 0'6 4.4
Cronin, Dylan Sr 300m43.60 43.00 0.60 1.4
Cronin, Dylan Sr 800m2:11.35 2:06.27 5.08 3.9
Cronin, Dylan Sr 1200m3:37.50 3:28.40 9.10 4.2
Cronin, Dylan Sr 1600m4:35.91 4:26.14c 9.77 3.5
Cronin, Dylan Sr Long Jump15'9 14'0 -1'9 -11.1
Dolge, Hardesty So 300m48.00 46.90 1.10 2.3
Dolge, Hardesty So 1200m4:55.30 4:21.00 34.30 11.6
Dolge, Hardesty So Long Jump11'6 11'6 0 0
Driver, Alec Jr 800m2:21.43 2:15.04c 6.39 4.5
Driver, Alec Jr 1600m4:59.75 4:53.44c 6.31 2.1
Driver, Alec Jr 3200m11:01.25 10:50.68 10.57 1.6
Fara, Mason So 100m12.60 11.76 0.84 6.7
Fara, Mason So 200m26.06 23.83 2.23 8.6
Fara, Mason So 300m42.30 39.80 2.50 5.9
Fara, Mason So 1200m4:08.30 4:09.50 -1.20 -0.5
Fara, Mason So Long Jump16'5.25 16'0 -0'5.25 -2.7
Fara, Mason So Triple Jump34'1 37'4.5 3'3.5 9.7
Flynn, Oliver Jr 400m1:04.75 1:03.69 1.06 1.6
Flynn, Oliver Jr Pole Vault8'6 8'0 -0'6 -5.9
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Jr 300m42.70 42.10 0.60 1.4
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Jr 1200m4:07.60 3:57.50 10.10 4.1
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"19.49 20.09 -0.60 -3.1
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"45.77 49.14 -3.37 -7.4
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Jr Pole Vault8'6 8'0 -0'6 -5.9
Garcia, Juan-Pablo Jr Long Jump13'8 14'6 0'10 6.1
Harberson, Jake Jr 300m45.10 47.20 -2.10 -4.7
Harberson, Jake Jr Long Jump12'6 12'6 0 0
Hein, Cayden Sr 800m2:02.74 2:01.19 1.55 1.3
Hein, Cayden Sr 1600m4:22.74 4:22.04c 0.70 0.3
Hein, Cayden Sr 3200m9:40.31 9:08.14c 32.17 5.5
Januszewski, Mason Sr Shot Put - 12lb34'9.5 32'9.25 -2'0.25 -5.8
Januszewski, Mason Sr Discus - 1.6kg95'7 89'5 -6'2 -6.5
Kofman, Joel Sr Pole Vault11'2 13'0 1'10 16.4
Lashkari, Vishal Jr 300m46.30 44.70 1.60 3.5
Lashkari, Vishal Jr 800m2:20.58 2:15.92 4.66 3.3
Lashkari, Vishal Jr 1200m4:03.90 3:40.50 23.40 9.6
Lashkari, Vishal Jr 1600m4:51.40 4:46.54c 4.86 1.7
Lashkari, Vishal Jr 3200m10:36.37 10:14.08 22.29 3.5
Lashkari, Vishal Jr Long Jump12'6 16'0 3'6 28
Le, Vincent Jr 400m1:05.07 1:07.80 -2.73 -4.2
Le, Vincent Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"21.17 22.32 -1.15 -5.4
Le, Vincent Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"49.77 54.77 -5.00 -10
Lekki, Owen Jr 800m2:10.93 2:01.50 9.43 7.2
Lekki, Owen Jr 1600m4:35.68 4:26.65 9.03 3.3
Lekki, Owen Jr 3200m10:33.38 9:43.90 49.48 7.8
Martin, Bradford Jr 300m42.10 42.00 0.10 0.2
Martin, Bradford Jr 800m2:11.48 2:03.54 7.94 6
Martin, Bradford Jr 1200m3:49.00 3:39.60 9.40 4.1
Martin, Bradford Jr 1600m4:53.40 4:44.84c 8.56 2.9
Martin, Bradford Jr 3200m10:52.98 10:46.04c 6.94 1.1
Martin, Bradford Jr Long Jump14'10 15'6 0'8 4.5
Means, Easton Sr 300m43.50 42.60 0.90 2.1
Means, Easton Sr 800m2:14.72 2:10.09 4.63 3.4
Means, Easton Sr 1200m3:53.70 3:53.40 0.30 0.1
Means, Easton Sr 1600m4:51.40 4:50.04c 1.36 0.5
Means, Easton Sr 3200m10:43.16 10:21.04c 22.12 3.4
Means, Easton Sr Long Jump12'3 13'0 0'9 6.1
Moe, Kyle Jr 300m58.40 59.30 -0.90 -1.5
Moe, Kyle Jr 1200m5:39.40 5:51.00 -11.60 -3.4
Moe, Kyle Jr Shot Put - 12lb19'7 20'0 0'5 2.1
Moe, Kyle Jr Discus - 1.6kg59'7 59'7 0 0
Moe, Kyle Jr Long Jump7'6 10'0 2'6 33.3
Nashan, Arik Jr Shot Put - 12lb30'7 29'6 -1'1 -3.5
Pieper, Jack Jr 300m47.70 43.50 4.20 8.8
Pieper, Jack Jr 1200m3:52.10 3:29.10 23.00 9.9
Pieper, Jack Jr 3200m10:49.19 10:07.83 41.36 6.4
Pieper, Jack Jr Long Jump9'6 12'6 3'0 31.6
Pierrat, Alan Jr 300m42.80 41.20 1.60 3.7
Pierrat, Alan Jr 800m2:14.48 2:09.90 4.58 3.4
Pierrat, Alan Jr 1200m3:53.00 3:36.60 16.40 7
Pierrat, Alan Jr 1600m5:04.51 4:53.91 10.60 3.5
Pierrat, Alan Jr 3200m11:23.43 10:42.30 41.13 6
Pierrat, Alan Jr Long Jump12'10 14'6 1'8 13
Pullen, Rhys So 300m44.90 45.50 -0.60 -1.3
Pullen, Rhys So 1200m3:59.70 3:36.90 22.80 9.5
Pullen, Rhys So 1600m4:58.47 4:42.91 15.56 5.2
Pullen, Rhys So 3200m10:46.96 10:01.08 45.88 7.1
Pullen, Rhys So Long Jump14'0 14'0 0 0
Smith, Sam So 1600m4:49.62 5:11.94 -22.32 -7.7
Tang, James Jr 200m29.89 30.02 -0.13 -0.4
Tang, James Jr 300m51.20 51.40 -0.20 -0.4
Tang, James Jr 400m1:08.71 1:16.75 -8.04 -11.7
Tang, James Jr 1200m5:38.60 6:49.10 -1:10.50 -20.8
Tang, James Jr Long Jump8'0 10'6 2'6 31.3
Visht, Anish Sr Pole Vault12'2 11'6 -0'8 -5.5
Wang, Justin So 300m46.50 46.50 0 0
Wang, Justin So 400m1:02.24 1:01.38 0.86 1.4
Wang, Justin So 1200m5:19.50 4:38.60 40.90 12.8
Wang, Justin So High Jump4'10 4'6 -0'4 -6.9
Wang, Justin So Long Jump15'3 15'2 -0'1 -0.5
Wang, Justin So Triple Jump29'9.5 28'6.5 -1'3 -4.2
Wang, Keanu So 300m47.30 45.80 1.50 3.2
Wang, Keanu So 1200m4:15.40 4:24.20 -8.80 -3.4
Wang, Keanu So 1600m5:28.29 5:34.80 -6.51 -2
Wang, Keanu So 3200m11:43.22 12:14.61 -31.39 -4.5
Wang, Keanu So Long Jump7'6 8'0 0'6 6.7
Wong, Matthew Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"19.24 18.23 1.01 5.2
Wong, Matthew Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"46.22 43.91 2.31 5
Yabu, Evan Jr 3200m10:58.83 10:49.80 9.03 1.4