Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 10/30/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Altmann, Ava So So 25:29 8:30 3 42/46 11/11 43/48 2/2 21:49 21:49 21:49 21:49
Brentlinger, Rilee Sr JV 23:13.2 7:44 3 40/61 10/16 31/48 2/4 18:16 18:16 18:16 18:16
Bussell, Danielle Fr Fr 25:10.8 8:24 3 45/58 11/14 41/48 3/3 23:59
Campbell, Kate Fr Fr 24:08.5 8:03 3 36/58 8/14 35/48 2/4 23:34
Carson, Jasmine Fr Fr 22:42.92 7:34 3 20/58 4/14 25/48 4/5 22:03
Casacchia, Nicole Sr JV 25:49.9 8:37 3 54/61 14/16 44/48 2/2 23:59 23:59 22:29 22:29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Christman, Ava Fr V 19:24.72 6:28 3 27/34 7/7 7/48 1/4 18:42
Cronk, Abigail Fr Fr 23:37.82 7:53 3 30/58 6/14 32/48 4/4 22:36
Dennis, Lily Fr Fr 21:10.51 7:04 3 11/58 2/14 17/48 4/5 21:10
Frederick, Sonoma So So 22:13.91 7:25 3 19/46 5/11 22/48 2/4 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Galpin-Hill, Mackenzie Fr Fr 22:46.02 7:35 3 22/58 5/14 26/48 4/5 22:04
Garcia, Melanie Jr JV 25:00.9 8:20 3 51/61 13/16 39/48 2/2 22:30 22:30 22:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Gontang, Sydney Fr Fr 26:48.6 8:56 3 53/58 13/14 46/48 3/3 27:37
(0:48,2.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Grady, Amanda Sr V 19:13.02 6:24 3 25/34 6/7 6/48 2/5 19:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSP, TB)
Green, Chloe Sr JV 19:42.41 6:34 3 1/61 1/16 8/48 1/5 19:29 18:56 18:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Henry, Kylie Sr JV 21:22.32 7:07 3 22/61 6/16 18/48 1/5 21:25
(0:03,0.2)
21:25
(0:03,0.2)
21:25
(0:03,0.2)
21:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Hernandez, Valentina Jr JV 23:08.1 7:43 3 38/61 8/16 28/48 3/5 21:59 21:59 21:39 21:39
Hill, Abigail Fr Fr 23:39.13 7:53 3 32/58 7/14 33/48 3/4 21:47
Howard, Brooke Jr JV 20:52.61 6:58 3 14/61 4/16 15/48 2/5 20:23 20:23 20:23 20:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Jamil, Sarah Sr JV 20:48.91 6:56 3 13/61 3/16 14/48 2/5 18:38 18:38 18:38 18:38
Koehler, Katie So So 22:25.81 7:29 3 22/46 6/11 23/48 2/3 21:17 21:17 21:17 20:52
Lobascio, Alyssa Jr JV 23:08.5 7:43 3 39/61 9/16 29/48 2/4 22:10 22:10 22:10 22:10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Manning, Emma So So 23:09.7 7:43 3 32/46 9/11 30/48 2/2 21:53 21:53 21:53 21:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Marquez, Mercedes Sr JV 24:27.5 8:09 3 45/61 11/16 36/48 2/4 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Martin, Sydney So So 20:38.84 6:53 3 4/46 1/11 10/48 4/5 21:08
(0:29,2.3)
21:08
(0:29,2.3)
21:08
(0:29,2.3)
20:52
(0:13,1.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Marx, Katie Sr JV 20:59.41 7:00 3 16/61 5/16 16/48 2/5 19:20 19:20 19:18 19:12
Marx, Kira So V 19:12.72 6:24 3 24/34 5/7 5/48 3/5 19:53
(0:41,3.4)
19:53
(0:41,3.4)
19:53
(0:41,3.4)
19:20
(0:07,0.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McGahan, Ellie So So 22:30.42 7:30 3 24/46 7/11 24/48 2/3 23:04
(0:33,2.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
McGettigan, Catherine Sr V 18:44.71 6:15 3 15/34 3/7 3/48 4/5 17:58 17:58 17:50 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
McGettigan, Emily So So 20:40.25 6:53 3 5/46 2/11 11/48 1/5 21:36
(0:55,4.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
McIlroy, Rachel Sr JV 26:13.1 8:44 3 55/61 15/16 45/48 1/1 21:39 21:39 21:39 21:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Meade, Clara Jr V 17:31.92 5:51 3 2/34 1/7 1/48 2/5 19:03
(1:31,8.0)
19:03
(1:31,8.0)
17:34
(0:02,0.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Meister, Alexis So So 20:45.36 6:55 3 6/46 3/11 13/48 1/4 21:23
(0:38,3.0)
21:23
(0:38,3.0)
21:23
(0:38,3.0)
21:23
(0:38,3.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Moore, Emily So So 22:07.61 7:23 3 17/46 4/11 21/48 2/4 21:49 21:49 21:49 21:17
Mozian, Piper Sr JV 24:37.4 8:12 3 48/61 12/16 37/48 2/3 24:25 24:25 24:25 23:54
O'Rourke, Hannah So So 24:07.8 8:03 3 35/46 10/11 34/48 2/2 22:39
Periquet, Annabella Jr JV 21:46.12 7:15 3 29/61 7/16 19/48 2/5 22:13
(0:27,2.0)
22:13
(0:27,2.0)
22:13
(0:27,2.0)
21:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Reed, Sarah Fr Fr 26:54.6 8:58 3 55/58 14/14 47/48 3/3 25:06
Reid, Emma Fr Fr 25:02.6 8:21 3 44/58 10/14 40/48 3/3 24:39
Rieger, Diana Fr Fr 21:49.11 7:16 3 16/58 3/14 20/48 4/5 21:46
Robertson, Ava Fr Fr 25:00.6 8:20 3 43/58 9/14 38/48 3/3 23:15
Shadell, Savannah Jr JV 20:13.84 6:45 3 4/61 2/16 9/48 1/5 20:05 20:05 20:05 19:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Steinhardt, Bradi So V 18:44.11 6:15 3 14/34 2/7 2/48 5/5 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Steinhardt, Karli So V 18:44.81 6:15 3 16/34 4/7 4/48 2/5 18:43 18:43 18:43 18:43 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Tubbs, Kacy Sr JV 27:31.4 9:10 3 57/61 16/16 48/48 1/1 24:04 24:04 23:33
Vu, Megan So So 22:49 7:36 3 28/46 8/11 27/48 2/2 23:14
(0:25,1.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Wolff, Natalie Fr Fr 25:13.4 8:24 3 46/58 12/14 42/48 2/3 25:01
Wynne, Lexi Fr Fr 20:42.19 6:54 3 9/58 1/14 12/48 4/5 22:01
(1:19,6.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 92:58
1:41
3 6:12 5:51 6:24 71 6:08 92:28 92:28 89:32 Clara Meade (2), Bradi Steinhardt (14), Catherine McGettigan (15), Karli Steinhardt (16), Kira Marx (24)
So 1st 5 2/4 106:26
1:35
3 7:06 6:53 7:25 50 7:06 104:27 104:27 99:07 Sydney Martin (4), Emily McGettigan (5), Alexis Meister (6), Emily Moore (17), Sonoma Frederick (18)
So 2nd 5 2/2 115:03
1:42
3 7:40 7:29 8:03 46 7:23 109:20 106:20 Katie Koehler (6), Ellie McGahan (7), Megan Vu (10), Emma Manning (11), Hannah O'Rourke (12)
JV 1st 5 2/5 102:37
1:17
3 6:50 6:34 7:00 48 6:49 97:43 97:43 97:30 Chloe Green (1), Savannah Shadell (4), Sarah Jamil (13), Brooke Howard (14), Katie Marx (16)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 112:38
1:51
3 7:31 7:07 7:44 48 7:18 104:55 104:55 103:50 Kylie Henry (1), Annabella Periquet (5), Valentina Hernandez (13), Alyssa Lobascio (14), Rilee Brentlinger (15)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 126:09
1:46
3 8:25 8:09 8:44 15 8:25 113:37 113:37 112:18 Mercedes Marquez (1), Piper Mozian (2), Melanie Garcia (3), Nicole Casacchia (4), Rachel McIlroy (5)
Fr 1st 5 4/5 109:11
2:04
3 7:17 6:54 7:35 78 6:42 103:21 103:21 99:43 Lexi Wynne (9), Lily Dennis (11), Diana Rieger (16), Jasmine Carson (20), Mackenzie Galpin-Hill (22)
Fr 2nd 5 3/3 121:29
1:25
3 8:06 7:53 8:21 58 7:44 117:43 107:52 Abigail Cronk (5), Abigail Hill (7), Kate Campbell (11), Ava Robertson (17), Emma Reid (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hana Catsimanes San Clemente 17:19.11 5:46
2 Clara Meade Jr Tesoro 17:31.92 5:51 1/7 1/48 2/5 19:03
(1:31)
19:03
(1:31)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Claire Selleck Laguna Hills 17:35.13 5:52
4 Catherine Swanson Aliso Niguel 17:43.74 5:55
5 Lauren Turner Laguna Hills 17:56.75 5:59
6 Carly Schuerger Aliso Niguel 18:01.66 6:01
7 Mckenna Murphy Aliso Niguel 18:04.17 6:01
8 Shirin Dunker San Juan Hills 18:26.08 6:09
9 Emili Peo San Juan Hills 18:26.89 6:09
10 Belle Sachse San Clemente 18:31.41 6:10
11 Susana Garcia Laguna Hills 18:32.91 6:11
12 Ella Williamson San Clemente 18:33.11 6:11
13 Kelsie Yamano San Clemente 18:42.01 6:14
14 Bradi Steinhardt So Tesoro 18:44.11 6:15 2/7 2/48 5/5 18:41 18:41 18:41
15 Catherine McGettigan Sr Tesoro 18:44.71 6:15 3/7 3/48 4/5 17:58 17:58
16 Karli Steinhardt So Tesoro 18:44.81 6:15 4/7 4/48 2/5 18:43 18:43 18:43 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
17 Nayelli Hernandez Laguna Hills 18:51.31 6:17
18 Katie Hansen San Juan Hills 18:54.01 6:18
19 Camryn Harrell San Clemente 18:56.91 6:19
20 Isabella Zuniga San Juan Hills 18:58.02 6:19
21 Sofia Placias Laguna Hills 19:05.32 6:22
22 Cameron Green San Clemente 19:06.12 6:22
23 Emily Richards Aliso Niguel 19:07.72 6:23
24 Kira Marx So Tesoro 19:12.72 6:24 5/7 5/48 3/5 19:53
(0:41)
19:53
(0:41)
19:53
(0:41)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Amanda Grady Sr Tesoro 19:13.02 6:24 6/7 6/48 2/5 19:01 19:01 19:01
26 Corinne Hunnicutt San Juan Hills 19:20.12 6:27
27 Ava Christman Fr Tesoro 19:24.72 6:28 7/7 7/48 1/4
28 Solei Sarmiento San Juan Hills 19:32.32 6:31
29 Shannon Klug Laguna Hills 19:41.32 6:34
30 Natalia Tong San Juan Hills 19:51.03 6:37
31 Taylor Wilson Aliso Niguel 19:57.43 6:39
32 Lauren Schuerger Aliso Niguel 20:06.13 6:42
33 Sarah Donahue Laguna Hills 20:22.73 6:48
34 Madison Keller Aliso Niguel 20:44.7 6:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-3-3-1-1
Gap: 1:38
92:03
18:25
6:08
55 Hana Catsimanes
-
17:19
5:46
1
Belle Sachse
-
18:31
6:10
10
Ella Williamson
-
18:33
6:11
12
Kelsie Yamano
-
18:42
6:14
13
Camryn Harrell
-
18:57
6:19
19
Cameron Green
-
19:06
6:22
22




2 Laguna Hills
3-1-2-1-2
Gap: 1:30
92:01
18:24
6:08
57 Claire Selleck
-
17:35
5:52
3
Lauren Turner
-
17:57
5:59
5
Susana Garcia
-
18:33
6:11
11
Nayelli Hernandez
-
18:51
6:17
17
Sofia Placias
-
19:05
6:22
21
Shannon Klug
-
19:41
6:34
29
Sarah Donahue
-
20:23
6:48
33
3 Tesoro
2-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:41
92:58
18:36
6:12
71 Clara Meade
Jr
17:32
5:51
2
Bradi Steinhardt
So
18:44
6:15
14
Catherine McGettigan
Sr
18:45
6:15
15
Karli Steinhardt
So
18:45
6:15
16
Kira Marx
So
19:13
6:24
24
Amanda Grady
Sr
19:13
6:24
25
Ava Christman
Fr
19:25
6:28
27
3 Aliso Niguel
4-2-1-3-3
Gap: 2:14
92:55
18:35
6:12
71 Catherine Swanson
-
17:44
5:55
4
Carly Schuerger
-
18:02
6:01
6
Mckenna Murphy
-
18:04
6:01
7
Emily Richards
-
19:08
6:23
23
Taylor Wilson
-
19:57
6:39
31
Lauren Schuerger
-
20:06
6:42
32
Madison Keller
-
20:45
6:55
34
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
94:05
18:49
6:16
81 Shirin Dunker
-
18:26
6:09
8
Emili Peo
-
18:27
6:09
9
Katie Hansen
-
18:54
6:18
18
Isabella Zuniga
-
18:58
6:19
20
Corinne Hunnicutt
-
19:20
6:27
26
Solei Sarmiento
-
19:32
6:31
28
Natalia Tong
-
19:51
6:37
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lily Keeler San Juan Hills 19:57.91 6:39
2 Milan Murvay Aliso Niguel 20:19.92 6:47
3 Lillian O'rourke San Clemente 20:29.43 6:50
4 Sydney Martin So Tesoro 20:38.84 6:53 1/11 10/48 4/5 21:08
(0:29)
21:08
(0:29)
21:08
(0:29)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Emily McGettigan So Tesoro 20:40.25 6:53 2/11 11/48 1/5
6 Alexis Meister So Tesoro 20:45.36 6:55 3/11 13/48 1/4 21:23
(0:38)
21:23
(0:38)
21:23
(0:38)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ella Tetley San Juan Hills 20:51.37 6:57
8 Vanessa Johnson Aliso Niguel 20:58.48 6:59
9 Peyton Sandoval Aliso Niguel 21:03.09 7:01
10 Cooper Woodworth San Clemente 21:21.71 7:07
11 Chloe Green San Clemente 21:22.31 7:07
12 Holly Vissman San Clemente 21:30.01 7:10
13 Eve Richardson San Clemente 21:49.41 7:16
14 Haidyn Femino San Juan Hills 21:51.51 7:17
15 Madelyn Poole San Clemente 21:59.31 7:20
16 Ali Nunnally San Clemente 22:05.11 7:22
17 Emily Moore So Tesoro 22:07.61 7:23 4/11 21/48 2/4 21:49 21:49 21:49
18 Zoie Mayne San Clemente 22:12.1 7:24
19 Sonoma Frederick So Tesoro 22:13.91 7:25 5/11 22/48 2/4 19:39 19:39 19:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
20 Leslie Medina San Clemente 22:13.9 7:25
21 Ashley Medina San Clemente 22:17.1 7:26
22 Katie Koehler So Tesoro 22:25.81 7:29 6/11 23/48 2/3 21:17 21:17 21:17
23 Mackenzie Sandoval Aliso Niguel 22:27.42 7:29
24 Ellie McGahan So Tesoro 22:30.42 7:30 7/11 24/48 2/3
25 Shaelynn Barbieri Aliso Niguel 22:37.52 7:33
26 Matea Eib San Clemente 22:40.6 7:34
27 Sofia Osendorf San Clemente 22:42.9 7:34
28 Megan Vu So Tesoro 22:49 7:36 8/11 27/48 2/2
29 Gisele Brandt San Clemente 22:56.1 7:39
30 Jade Mccrory Laguna Hills 22:56.5 7:39
31 Camille Runge San Clemente 23:01.3 7:40
32 Emma Manning So Tesoro 23:09.7 7:43 9/11 30/48 2/2 21:53 21:53 21:53
33 Fatima Muniz San Clemente 23:53.6 7:58
34 Madeline Johnson San Juan Hills 24:06.42 8:02
35 Hannah O'Rourke So Tesoro 24:07.8 8:03 10/11 34/48 2/2
36 Zoe Gutmann San Juan Hills 24:19.92 8:07
37 Tatum Petz Laguna Hills 24:29.6 8:10
38 Alika Ting San Clemente 24:35.7 8:12
39 Clara Helm San Clemente 24:36.1 8:12
40 Renee Robinson San Clemente 24:45.3 8:15
41 Ellie Melgar San Clemente 25:05.9 8:22
42 Ava Altmann So Tesoro 25:29 8:30 11/11 43/48 2/2 21:49 21:49 21:49
43 Lauren Mckevitt San Juan Hills 25:36.32 8:32
44 Cally Nguyen San Juan Hills 25:36.32 8:32
45 Taylor Green San Clemente 28:40.1 9:33
46 Danika Miller San Clemente 28:50.2 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
3-4-4-2-1
Gap: 1:20
106:33
21:19
7:06
49 Lillian O'rourke
-
20:29
6:50
3
Cooper Woodworth
-
21:22
7:07
10
Chloe Green
-
21:22
7:07
11
Holly Vissman
-
21:30
7:10
12
Eve Richardson
-
21:49
7:16
13
Madelyn Poole
-
21:59
7:20
15
Ali Nunnally
-
22:05
7:22
16
2 Tesoro
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:35
106:26
21:17
7:06
50 Sydney Martin
So
20:39
6:53
4
Emily McGettigan
So
20:40
6:53
5
Alexis Meister
So
20:45
6:55
6
Emily Moore
So
22:08
7:23
17
Sonoma Frederick
So
22:14
7:25
18
Katie Koehler
So
22:26
7:29
19
Ellie McGahan
So
22:30
7:30
21
3 Aliso Niguel
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:18
107:26
21:29
7:10
61 Milan Murvay
-
20:20
6:47
2
Vanessa Johnson
-
20:58
6:59
8
Peyton Sandoval
-
21:03
7:01
9
Mackenzie Sandoval
-
22:27
7:29
20
Shaelynn Barbieri
-
22:38
7:33
22








4 San Juan Hills
1-1-3-4-4
Gap: 4:22
111:07
22:13
7:24
69 Lily Keeler
-
19:58
6:39
1
Ella Tetley
-
20:51
6:57
7
Haidyn Femino
-
21:52
7:17
14
Madeline Johnson
-
24:06
8:02
23
Zoe Gutmann
-
24:20
8:07
24
Lauren Mckevitt
-
25:36
8:32
25
Cally Nguyen
-
25:36
8:32
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
110:48
22:10
7:23
15 Madelyn Poole
-
21:59
7:20
1
Ali Nunnally
-
22:05
7:22
2
Zoie Mayne
-
22:12
7:24
3
Leslie Medina
-
22:14
7:25
4
Ashley Medina
-
22:17
7:26
5
Matea Eib
-
22:41
7:34
8
Sofia Osendorf
-
22:43
7:34
9
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
115:03
23:01
7:40
46 Katie Koehler
So
22:26
7:29
6
Ellie McGahan
So
22:30
7:30
7
Megan Vu
So
22:49
7:36
10
Emma Manning
So
23:10
7:43
11
Hannah O'Rourke
So
24:08
8:03
12
Ava Altmann
So
25:29
8:30
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Green Sr Tesoro 19:42.41 6:34 1/16 8/48 1/5 19:29 18:56
2 Annika Hettmann San Clemente 19:54.12 6:38
3 Amairani Sanchez Laguna Hills 19:58.23 6:39
4 Savannah Shadell Jr Tesoro 20:13.84 6:45 2/16 9/48 1/5 20:05 20:05 20:05
5 Reagan Dimeco San Clemente 20:16.95 6:46
6 Ariel Goalden Aliso Niguel 20:17.76 6:46
7 Jazmin Sandoval Laguna Hills 20:21.57 6:47
8 Makenzie Moncrief San Juan Hills 20:22.08 6:47
9 Andrea Desantos San Clemente 20:30.19 6:50
10 Estrella Olmos San Clemente 20:30.41 6:50
11 Gracie Hammond San Juan Hills 20:35.51 6:52
12 Cami Grover Aliso Niguel 20:39.81 6:53
13 Sarah Jamil Sr Tesoro 20:48.91 6:56 3/16 14/48 2/5 18:38 18:38 18:38
14 Brooke Howard Jr Tesoro 20:52.61 6:58 4/16 15/48 2/5 20:23 20:23 20:23
15 Autumn Ferguson San Clemente 20:57.91 6:59
16 Katie Marx Sr Tesoro 20:59.41 7:00 5/16 16/48 2/5 19:20 19:20 19:18
17 Erika Patino Sanchez Laguna Hills 21:05.51 7:02
18 Tommi Carvalho San Juan Hills 21:11.11 7:04
19 Maggie Perry San Juan Hills 21:17.51 7:06
20 Maki Cotter Aliso Niguel 21:20.72 7:07
21 Giovanna Pineda Aliso Niguel 21:20.82 7:07
22 Kylie Henry Sr Tesoro 21:22.32 7:07 6/16 18/48 1/5 21:25
(0:03)
21:25
(0:03)
21:25
(0:03)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Ellie Armstrong Aliso Niguel 21:26.32 7:09
24 Tessa Gonzalez Laguna Hills 21:33.62 7:11
25 Sarah Park Aliso Niguel 21:36.22 7:12
26 Emily Thrall San Juan Hills 21:36.52 7:12
27 Julia Ransom San Juan Hills 21:36.82 7:12
28 Christina Heine Aliso Niguel 21:44.32 7:15
29 Annabella Periquet Jr Tesoro 21:46.12 7:15 7/16 19/48 2/5 22:13
(0:27)
22:13
(0:27)
22:13
(0:27)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Daniella Orrante Aliso Niguel 21:54.3 7:18
31 Annelyse Martinez Laguna Hills 22:01.73 7:21
32 Skyler Vargas San Juan Hills 22:04.43 7:21
33 Skyler Libby Aliso Niguel 22:05.3 7:22
34 Hannah Smith Aliso Niguel 22:09.4 7:23
35 Kamille Morales San Juan Hills 22:30.5 7:30
36 Leah Houston Laguna Hills 22:50.93 7:37
37 Kayla Macabitas Aliso Niguel 23:02.3 7:41
38 Valentina Hernandez Jr Tesoro 23:08.1 7:43 8/16 28/48 3/5 21:59 21:59 21:39
39 Alyssa Lobascio Jr Tesoro 23:08.5 7:43 9/16 29/48 2/4 22:10 22:10 22:10
40 Rilee Brentlinger Sr Tesoro 23:13.2 7:44 10/16 31/48 2/4 18:16 18:16 18:16
41 Presley Stevens San Clemente 23:33.03 7:51
42 Charlotte Magee San Juan Hills 23:35.9 7:52
43 Chloe Bryant San Clemente 23:40.13 7:53
44 Diana Acero San Juan Hills 24:22.8 8:08
45 Mercedes Marquez Sr Tesoro 24:27.5 8:09 11/16 36/48 2/4 19:46 19:46 19:46 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
46 Alisha Cerniglia Aliso Niguel 24:34.9 8:12
47 Sophia Agnew Aliso Niguel 24:35.5 8:12
48 Piper Mozian Sr Tesoro 24:37.4 8:12 12/16 37/48 2/3 24:25 24:25 24:25
49 Alysse Banks San Clemente 24:39.2 8:13
50 Madeleine Kopf Aliso Niguel 24:43.4 8:14
51 Melanie Garcia Jr Tesoro 25:00.9 8:20 13/16 39/48 2/2 22:30 22:30
52 Jessica Bennett Laguna Hills 25:06.63 8:22
53 Gianna Velasco San Juan Hills 25:42.2 8:34
54 Nicole Casacchia Sr Tesoro 25:49.9 8:37 14/16 44/48 2/2 23:59 23:59 22:29
55 Rachel McIlroy Sr Tesoro 26:13.1 8:44 15/16 45/48 1/1 21:39 21:39 21:39
56 Kauther Alhassani Laguna Hills 26:32 8:51
57 Kacy Tubbs Sr Tesoro 27:31.4 9:10 16/16 48/48 1/1 24:04 24:04
58 Cassidy Lyon San Juan Hills 27:54.6 9:18
59 April Alcantar Laguna Hills 28:22.4 9:27
60 Christina Munoz Laguna Hills 29:11.4 9:44
61 Kiana Williams Laguna Hills 30:12.6 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
102:10
20:26
6:49
41 Annika Hettmann
-
19:54
6:38
2
Reagan Dimeco
-
20:17
6:46
5
Andrea Desantos
-
20:30
6:50
9
Estrella Olmos
-
20:30
6:50
10
Autumn Ferguson
-
20:58
6:59
15
Presley Stevens
-
23:33
7:51
33
Chloe Bryant
-
23:40
7:53
34
2 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
102:37
20:31
6:50
48 Chloe Green
Sr
19:42
6:34
1
Savannah Shadell
Jr
20:14
6:45
4
Sarah Jamil
Sr
20:49
6:56
13
Brooke Howard
Jr
20:53
6:58
14
Katie Marx
Sr
20:59
7:00
16
Kylie Henry
Sr
21:22
7:07
22
Annabella Periquet
Jr
21:46
7:15
29
3 Laguna Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
105:01
21:00
7:00
81 Amairani Sanchez
-
19:58
6:39
3
Jazmin Sandoval
-
20:22
6:47
7
Erika Patino Sanchez
-
21:06
7:02
17
Tessa Gonzalez
-
21:34
7:11
24
Annelyse Martinez
-
22:02
7:21
30
Leah Houston
-
22:51
7:37
32
Jessica Bennett
-
25:07
8:22
35
4 Aliso Niguel
4-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:09
105:05
21:01
7:00
82 Ariel Goalden
-
20:18
6:46
6
Cami Grover
-
20:40
6:53
12
Maki Cotter
-
21:21
7:07
20
Giovanna Pineda
-
21:21
7:07
21
Ellie Armstrong
-
21:26
7:09
23
Sarah Park
-
21:36
7:12
25
Christina Heine
-
21:44
7:15
28
4 San Juan Hills
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
105:03
21:01
7:00
82 Makenzie Moncrief
-
20:22
6:47
8
Gracie Hammond
-
20:36
6:52
11
Tommi Carvalho
-
21:11
7:04
18
Maggie Perry
-
21:18
7:06
19
Emily Thrall
-
21:37
7:12
26
Julia Ransom
-
21:37
7:12
27
Skyler Vargas
-
22:04
7:21
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
109:30
21:54
7:18
29 Sarah Park
-
21:36
7:12
2
Christina Heine
-
21:44
7:15
4
Daniella Orrante
-
21:54
7:18
6
Skyler Libby
-
22:05
7:22
8
Hannah Smith
-
22:09
7:23
9
Kayla Macabitas
-
23:02
7:41
12
Alisha Cerniglia
-
24:35
8:12
19
2 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
112:38
22:32
7:31
48 Kylie Henry
Sr
21:22
7:07
1
Annabella Periquet
Jr
21:46
7:15
5
Valentina Hernandez
Jr
23:08
7:43
13
Alyssa Lobascio
Jr
23:09
7:43
14
Rilee Brentlinger
Sr
23:13
7:44
15
Mercedes Marquez
Sr
24:28
8:09
18
Piper Mozian
Sr
24:37
8:12
20
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:46
114:10
22:50
7:37
53 Julia Ransom
-
21:37
7:12
3
Skyler Vargas
-
22:04
7:21
7
Kamille Morales
-
22:31
7:30
10
Charlotte Magee
-
23:36
7:52
16
Diana Acero
-
24:23
8:08
17
Gianna Velasco
-
25:42
8:34
22
Cassidy Lyon
-
27:55
9:18
24
4 Laguna Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:20
132:03
26:25
8:48
106 Leah Houston
-
22:51
7:37
11
Jessica Bennett
-
25:07
8:22
21
Kauther Alhassani
-
26:32
8:51
23
April Alcantar
-
28:22
9:27
25
Christina Munoz
-
29:11
9:44
26
Kiana Williams
-
30:13
10:04
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
126:09
25:14
8:25
15 Mercedes Marquez
Sr
24:28
8:09
1
Piper Mozian
Sr
24:37
8:12
2
Melanie Garcia
Jr
25:01
8:20
3
Nicole Casacchia
Sr
25:50
8:37
4
Rachel McIlroy
Sr
26:13
8:44
5
Kacy Tubbs
Sr
27:31
9:10
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Lemans Aliso Niguel 19:16.71 6:26
2 Casey Jones Aliso Niguel 19:36.92 6:32
3 Britta Barnes San Clemente 19:40.83 6:34
4 Lauren Johnson San Juan Hills 20:24.44 6:48
5 Reese Raygoza Aliso Niguel 20:28.95 6:50
6 Dominika Wasilewska Aliso Niguel 20:29.26 6:50
7 Riley Swindall Aliso Niguel 20:31.27 6:50
8 Ella Lawrence San Clemente 20:37.18 6:52
9 Lexi Wynne Fr Tesoro 20:42.19 6:54 1/14 12/48 4/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
10 Giselle Ruiz San Juan Hills 20:58.31 6:59
11 Lily Dennis Fr Tesoro 21:10.51 7:04 2/14 17/48 4/5
12 Kelly Graham Aliso Niguel 21:14.41 7:05
13 Madelyn Earnest San Juan Hills 21:23.31 7:08
14 Nina Wirtz San Clemente 21:34.31 7:11
15 Noelle Skyba San Clemente 21:42.81 7:14
16 Diana Rieger Fr Tesoro 21:49.11 7:16 3/14 20/48 4/5
17 Taylin Hawkins San Juan Hills 22:02.01 7:21
18 Kate Chaffins Laguna Hills 22:04.41 7:21
19 Ava Bracamonte San Clemente 22:24.01 7:28
20 Jasmine Carson Fr Tesoro 22:42.92 7:34 4/14 25/48 4/5
21 Abbi Peo San Juan Hills 22:45.12 7:35
22 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill Fr Tesoro 22:46.02 7:35 5/14 26/48 4/5
23 Payton Patterson San Clemente 22:46.72 7:36
24 Citlali Flores San Juan Hills 22:55.82 7:39
25 Paige Ashby San Clemente 22:59.42 7:40
26 Nicole De Santos San Clemente 23:00.7 7:40
27 Naomi Roe Laguna Hills 23:01.82 7:41
28 Alexis Kelly Laguna Hills 23:13.22 7:44
29 Audrey Park Aliso Niguel 23:26.62 7:49
30 Abigail Cronk Fr Tesoro 23:37.82 7:53 6/14 32/48 4/4
31 Keiara Waggoner San Clemente 23:38.6 7:53
32 Abigail Hill Fr Tesoro 23:39.13 7:53 7/14 33/48 3/4
33 Barbara Ramirez San Clemente 23:39.7 7:53
34 Jenna Powell San Juan Hills 23:56.03 7:59
35 Samantha Cannon San Clemente 24:07 8:02
36 Kate Campbell Fr Tesoro 24:08.5 8:03 8/14 35/48 2/4
37 Shruti Marada San Juan Hills 24:23.2 8:08
38 Hailey Servin San Juan Hills 24:24.8 8:08
39 Trinity Nelson San Juan Hills 24:29.5 8:10
40 Lily Markel San Juan Hills 24:34.7 8:12
41 Samantha Gray San Juan Hills 24:35.8 8:12
42 Cameron Spragle Laguna Hills 24:38.03 8:13
43 Ava Robertson Fr Tesoro 25:00.6 8:20 9/14 38/48 3/3
44 Emma Reid Fr Tesoro 25:02.6 8:21 10/14 40/48 3/3
45 Danielle Bussell Fr Tesoro 25:10.8 8:24 11/14 41/48 3/3
46 Natalie Wolff Fr Tesoro 25:13.4 8:24 12/14 42/48 2/3
47 Elizabeth Park Aliso Niguel 25:22.4 8:27
48 Dove De Tapia San Juan Hills 25:30.8 8:30
49 Mackenzie Conway San Clemente 25:33.2 8:31
50 Madeline Campbell San Clemente 25:47.7 8:36
51 Taya Hollrigel San Clemente 25:54.5 8:38
52 Kate Valenzuela San Juan Hills 26:28.8 8:50
53 Sydney Gontang Fr Tesoro 26:48.6 8:56 13/14 46/48 3/3
54 Aliya Katz Laguna Hills 26:49.03 8:56
55 Sarah Reed Fr Tesoro 26:54.6 8:58 14/14 47/48 3/3
56 Emily Johnston San Clemente 28:58.8 9:40
57 Samantha Thurman San Clemente 29:28.8 9:50
58 Kennedy Flores San Juan Hills 30:32.8 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
100:23
20:05
6:42
21 Natalie Lemans
-
19:17
6:26
1
Casey Jones
-
19:37
6:32
2
Reese Raygoza
-
20:29
6:50
5
Dominika Wasilewska
-
20:29
6:50
6
Riley Swindall
-
20:31
6:50
7
Kelly Graham
-
21:14
7:05
12
Audrey Park
-
23:27
7:49
28
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:43
105:59
21:12
7:04
59 Britta Barnes
-
19:41
6:34
3
Ella Lawrence
-
20:37
6:52
8
Nina Wirtz
-
21:34
7:11
14
Noelle Skyba
-
21:43
7:14
15
Ava Bracamonte
-
22:24
7:28
19
Payton Patterson
-
22:47
7:36
23
Paige Ashby
-
22:59
7:40
25
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:21
107:33
21:31
7:10
65 Lauren Johnson
-
20:24
6:48
4
Giselle Ruiz
-
20:58
6:59
10
Madelyn Earnest
-
21:23
7:08
13
Taylin Hawkins
-
22:02
7:21
17
Abbi Peo
-
22:45
7:35
21
Citlali Flores
-
22:56
7:39
24
Jenna Powell
-
23:56
7:59
31
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
109:11
21:50
7:17
78 Lexi Wynne
Fr
20:42
6:54
9
Lily Dennis
Fr
21:11
7:04
11
Diana Rieger
Fr
21:49
7:16
16
Jasmine Carson
Fr
22:43
7:34
20
Mackenzie Galpin-Hill
Fr
22:46
7:35
22
Abigail Cronk
Fr
23:38
7:53
29
Abigail Hill
Fr
23:39
7:53
30
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:45
119:47
23:57
7:59
136 Kate Chaffins
-
22:04
7:21
18
Naomi Roe
-
23:02
7:41
26
Alexis Kelly
-
23:13
7:44
27
Cameron Spragle
-
24:38
8:13
32
Aliya Katz
-
26:49
8:56
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
116:05
23:13
7:44
22 Payton Patterson
-
22:47
7:36
1
Paige Ashby
-
22:59
7:40
3
Nicole De Santos
-
23:01
7:40
4
Keiara Waggoner
-
23:39
7:53
6
Barbara Ramirez
-
23:40
7:53
8
Samantha Cannon
-
24:07
8:02
10
Mackenzie Conway
-
25:33
8:31
21
2 San Juan Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
120:09
24:02
8:01
50 Citlali Flores
-
22:56
7:39
2
Jenna Powell
-
23:56
7:59
9
Shruti Marada
-
24:23
8:08
12
Hailey Servin
-
24:25
8:08
13
Trinity Nelson
-
24:30
8:10
14
Lily Markel
-
24:35
8:12
15
Samantha Gray
-
24:36
8:12
16
3 Tesoro
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:25
121:29
24:18
8:06
58 Abigail Cronk
Fr
23:38
7:53
5
Abigail Hill
Fr
23:39
7:53
7
Kate Campbell
Fr
24:09
8:03
11
Ava Robertson
Fr
25:01
8:20
17
Emma Reid
Fr
25:03
8:21
18
Danielle Bussell
Fr
25:11
8:24
19
Natalie Wolff
Fr
25:13
8:24
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.