Results from the Granada Distance & Sprint Festival on 4/16/22

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Qualification Marks

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Koelle-Pittel, Jacob Sr 100m 11.90 13.11
(1.21,9.2)
11.75 11.75 11.75 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Smith-Calonico, Conor Jr 100m 12.57 12.71
(0.14,1.1)
12.71
(0.14,1.1)
12.71
(0.14,1.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Salemi, Hakeem So 100m 12.59 12.62
(0.03,0.2)
12.62
(0.03,0.2)
12.62
(0.03,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Atwal, Ruhaan Fr 100m 12.71 12.38 12.38 12.38
Anderson, Lucas Jr 100m 12.72 12.80
(0.08,0.6)
12.80
(0.08,0.6)
12.80
(0.08,0.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Liao, Anderson Fr 100m 12.99 12.95 12.95 12.95
Titsworth, Ricky Jr 100m 13.04 13.30
(0.26,2.0)
13.30
(0.26,2.0)
13.30
(0.26,2.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Webb, Ashton Fr 100m 13.24 13.15 13.15 13.15
Huffman, Kameron Fr 100m 13.80 13.98
(0.18,1.3)
13.98
(0.18,1.3)
13.98
(0.18,1.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Nelson, Sean Fr 100m 14.39 14.23 14.23 14.23
Haugen, Spencer Fr 100m 14.52 14.55
(0.03,0.2)
14.55
(0.03,0.2)
14.55
(0.03,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Guiterrez, Eric Fr 100m 14.66 14.50 14.50 14.50
Koelle-Pittel, Jacob Sr 200m 24.80 27.22
(2.42,8.9)
24.28 24.28 24.28 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Ladner, MJ So 200m 24.91 25.04
(0.13,0.5)
25.04
(0.13,0.5)
25.04
(0.13,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Salemi, Hakeem So 200m 25.70 30.93
(5.23,16.9)
30.93
(5.23,16.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Smith-Calonico, Conor Jr 200m 26.11 26.28
(0.17,0.6)
26.28
(0.17,0.6)
26.28
(0.17,0.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Anderson, Lucas Jr 200m 26.31
Titsworth, Ricky Jr 200m 27.21 27.47
(0.26,0.9)
27.47
(0.26,0.9)
27.47
(0.26,0.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Liao, Anderson Fr 200m 27.31 26.81 26.81 26.81
Webb, Ashton Fr 200m 27.93 27.44 27.44 27.44
Ofori, Aidan Fr 200m 28.44 28.54
(0.10,0.4)
28.54
(0.10,0.4)
28.54
(0.10,0.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Huffman, Kameron Fr 200m 29.06 28.74 28.74 28.74
Guiterrez, Eric Fr 200m 30.45
Haugen, Spencer Fr 200m 30.53 30.44 30.05 30.05
Nelson, Sean Fr 200m 30.58 30.23 29.68 29.68
Ladner, MJ So 400m 55.07 57.83
(2.76,4.8)
56.27
(1.20,2.1)
56.27
(1.20,2.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Ofori, Aidan Fr 400m 1:02.77 1:04.68
(1.91,3.0)
1:04.68
(1.91,3.0)
1:04.68
(1.91,3.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Costello, Samuel Sr 800m 2:04.51 2:11.59
(7.08,5.4)
2:07.13
(2.62,2.1)
2:07.13
(2.62,2.1)
2:05.30
(0.79,0.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Gurusamy, Dheeraj Jr 1600m 4:15.76 4:48.22
(32.46,11.3)
4:30.28
(14.52,5.4)
4:23.07
(7.31,2.8)
4:23.07
(7.31,2.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Singh, Eshaan So 1600m 4:18.08 4:46.82
(28.74,10.0)
4:26.69
(8.61,3.2)
4:25.62
(7.54,2.8)
4:25.62
(7.54,2.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Ruckmann-Barnes, Roland Jr 1600m 4:22.41 4:28.50
(6.09,2.3)
4:23.06
(0.65,0.2)
4:21.98 4:21.98 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Soriano, Farin Jr 1600m 4:27.68 4:41.47
(13.79,4.9)
4:28.07
(0.39,0.1)
4:26.01 4:26.01 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Manley, Liam Jr 1600m 4:28.10 4:53.40
(25.30,8.6)
4:32.03
(3.93,1.4)
4:32.03
(3.93,1.4)
4:32.03
(3.93,1.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Schade, Aleksander So 1600m 4:37.20 4:43.96
(6.76,2.4)
4:43.96
(6.76,2.4)
4:43.96
(6.76,2.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Hart, Luther Jr 1600m 4:43.92 4:45.70
(1.78,0.6)
4:44.71
(0.79,0.3)
4:44.71
(0.79,0.3)
4:44.71
(0.79,0.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Sauder, Hudson Jr 1600m 4:47.30 4:45.43 4:45.43 4:45.43
Bromley, Erik So 1600m 4:49.82 4:55.62
(5.80,2.0)
4:37.80 4:35.74 4:35.74 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Sheinis, Ian Jr 1600m 4:51.92 5:17.72
(25.80,8.1)
4:35.76 4:35.76 4:35.76 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Prasanna, Rahul Fr 1600m 4:53.34 4:49.08 4:49.08 4:49.08 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Walton, Jake Jr 1600m 4:53.42 5:58.85
(1:05.43,18.2)
4:38.06 4:37.08 4:37.08 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
del Mundo, Jayden Jr 1600m 4:54.65 5:25.28
(30.63,9.4)
4:52.60 4:52.60 4:52.60 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Cuevas Gomez, Adrian So 1600m 4:57.64 5:00.90
(3.26,1.1)
4:43.83 4:35.66 4:35.66 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Mikhael, George Fr 1600m 5:00.48 5:04.75
(4.27,1.4)
5:04.75
(4.27,1.4)
5:04.75
(4.27,1.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Chong, Alex So 1600m 5:00.55 4:58.28 4:58.28 4:58.28
Espinoza, David Fr 1600m 5:00.61 4:57.80 4:56.97 4:56.97
Nellis Torres, Gabriel So 1600m 5:00.99 5:31.67
(30.68,9.3)
5:09.11
(8.12,2.6)
5:01.04
(0.05,0.0)
5:01.04
(0.05,0.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Gray, Tanner So 1600m 5:03.36 5:03.83
(0.47,0.2)
5:03.83
(0.47,0.2)
5:03.83
(0.47,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Durban, Josh Fr 1600m 5:16.78 5:00.06 4:58.13 4:58.13
Chen, Hastin Fr 1600m 5:22.04 5:22.10
(0.06,0.0)
5:22.10
(0.06,0.0)
5:22.10
(0.06,0.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Moniz Armstrong, Jason Jr 1600m 5:24.47 5:55.73
(31.26,8.8)
5:46.26
(21.79,6.3)
5:46.26
(21.79,6.3)
5:33.15
(8.68,2.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Medrano, Julian Fr 1600m 5:31.54 5:33.95
(2.41,0.7)
5:25.25 5:25.25 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
McLaughlin, Jacob So 1600m 5:34.67 5:32.49 5:32.49 5:32.49
Eichenberger, Matthew Fr 1600m 5:39.05 5:45.88
(6.83,2.0)
5:45.88
(6.83,2.0)
5:45.88
(6.83,2.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Hussey, Nicola So 1600m 5:39.31 5:46.36
(7.05,2.0)
5:45.53
(6.22,1.8)
5:45.53
(6.22,1.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Ceballos, Martin So 1600m 5:50.10 6:02.33
(12.23,3.4)
6:02.33
(12.23,3.4)
6:02.33
(12.23,3.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Vadney, Gavin So 1600m 5:51.32 5:45.73 5:45.73 5:45.73
Wu, David So 1600m 5:52.30 7:07.71
(1:15.41,17.6)
6:12.74
(20.44,5.5)
6:11.18
(18.88,5.1)
6:11.18
(18.88,5.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Matthews, Diamano Fr 1600m 5:54.00 6:00.89
(6.89,1.9)
6:00.89
(6.89,1.9)
6:00.89
(6.89,1.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Manley, Liam Jr 3200m 9:28.93 9:40.65
(11.72,2.0)
9:40.65
(11.72,2.0)
9:40.65
(11.72,2.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Bromley, Erik So 3200m 9:55.37 10:11.92
(16.55,2.7)
10:11.92
(16.55,2.7)
10:11.92
(16.55,2.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Soriano, Farin Jr 3200m 9:55.78 9:40.95 9:36.64 9:36.64 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Walton, Jake Jr 3200m 10:09.19 9:48.75 9:48.75 9:48.75 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Prasanna, Rahul Fr 3200m 10:14.13 10:20.54
(6.41,1.0)
10:20.54
(6.41,1.0)
10:20.54
(6.41,1.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Hart, Luther Jr 3200m 10:14.90 9:59.36 9:59.36
Cuevas Gomez, Adrian So 3200m 10:22.03 9:57.75 9:57.75 9:57.75 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Durban, Josh Fr 3200m 10:27.27 10:37.81
(10.54,1.7)
10:37.81
(10.54,1.7)
10:37.81
(10.54,1.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Sauder, Hudson Jr 3200m 10:27.45 10:05.87 10:05.87 10:05.87
del Mundo, Jayden Jr 3200m 10:37.24 10:27.85 10:27.85 10:27.85
Gray, Tanner So 3200m 10:38.24 10:47.90
(9.66,1.5)
10:47.90
(9.66,1.5)
10:47.90
(9.66,1.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Mikhael, George Fr 3200m 10:46.30 10:57.73
(11.43,1.7)
10:57.73
(11.43,1.7)
10:57.73
(11.43,1.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Chong, Alex So 3200m 10:46.59 10:43.78 10:43.78 10:43.78 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Espinoza, David Fr 3200m 10:48.74 10:38.21 10:38.21 10:38.21 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Nellis Torres, Gabriel So 3200m 10:50.03 10:53.92
(3.89,0.6)
10:53.92
(3.89,0.6)
10:53.92
(3.89,0.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Moniz Armstrong, Jason Jr 3200m 11:20.50 11:45.09
(24.59,3.5)
11:34.24
(13.74,2.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Chen, Hastin Fr 3200m 11:29.32 11:22.38 11:22.38 11:22.38
Pierce, Daniel Sr 3200m 11:29.39 10:54.34 10:54.34 10:54.34
Medrano, Julian Fr 3200m 11:31.68 11:30.41 11:30.41 11:30.41
McLaughlin, Jacob So 3200m 11:48.91
Von Bergen, Lukas So Shot Put - 12lb 30'3.5 31'1 31'1 31'1
Peri, Dominic Sr Shot Put - 12lb 34'0.5 33'9
(0'3.5,0.9)
35'6.5 35'6.5 35'6.5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Duarte, Cal Fr Shot Put - 12lb 35'9.5 27'9
(8'0.5,29.0)
27'9
(8'0.5,29.0)
27'9
(8'0.5,29.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Silva, Christian Sr Shot Put - 12lb 36'8 37'8 37'8 37'8 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Williams, Hayden Sr Shot Put - 12lb 38'11 40'1.25 41'8 41'8 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Magann, Will Sr Shot Put - 12lb 45'5.5 46'0 46'11.5 46'11.5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Matteucci, Stefano Jr Shot Put - 12lb 45'11.5 32'11
(13'0.5,39.6)
45'1
(0'10.5,1.9)
45'1
(0'10.5,1.9)
45'1
(0'10.5,1.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Williams, Colton Fr Discus - 1.6kg 80'2 90'2 90'2 90'2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Silva, Christian Sr Discus - 1.6kg 86'2 86'1
(0'1,0.1)
86'1
(0'1,0.1)
86'1
(0'1,0.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Fraser, Jason Sr Discus - 1.6kg 91'11 76'5
(15'6,20.3)
90'11
(1'0,1.1)
94'2 94'2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Theide, Logan Sr Discus - 1.6kg 95'4 103'7 109'10 114'1 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Worley, Elias Jr Discus - 1.6kg 97'7 73'4
(24'3,33.1)
92'7
(5'0,5.4)
93'10
(3'9,4.0)
93'10
(3'9,4.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Gouvaia, Cole Sr Discus - 1.6kg 100'9 91'5
(9'4,10.2)
91'5
(9'4,10.2)
91'5
(9'4,10.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Williams, Hayden Sr Discus - 1.6kg 104'0 101'0
(3'0,3.0)
114'7 114'7 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Peri, Dominic Sr Discus - 1.6kg 104'7 83'5
(21'2,25.4)
95'10
(8'9,9.1)
104'9 106'0 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Magann, Will Sr Discus - 1.6kg 117'8 127'8 127'8 127'8 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Matteucci, Stefano Jr Discus - 1.6kg 131'3 87'3
(44'0,50.4)
139'0 139'0 139'0 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)

Boys Relay Results

The comparison columns (i.e. PR, SR, etc) are evaluated against previous results of the same DIVISION.

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Granada (Nc) 'A'
Jacob Koelle-Pittel, MJ Ladner, Ruhaan Atwal,
53.39

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Clifford, Courtney Jr 100m 13.76 13.57 13.57 13.57
Pereira, Madeline Fr 100m 13.96 14.01
(0.05,0.4)
14.01
(0.05,0.4)
14.01
(0.05,0.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Holmes, Catlyn So 100m 14.09 14.01 14.01 14.01 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Wright, Haley Sr 100m 14.46 15.12
(0.66,4.4)
14.67
(0.21,1.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Contreras, Madeleine Fr 100m 14.69 14.54 14.54 14.54
Blair, Nora So 100m 14.76 14.08 14.08 14.08
Randhawa, Alyssa So 100m 14.93 15.48
(0.55,3.6)
15.48
(0.55,3.6)
15.48
(0.55,3.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Pham, Ioni So 100m 15.50 14.67 14.67 14.67
Aluzzi, Avery Fr 100m 15.54 15.28 15.28 15.28
Ramos, Yamilette So 100m 15.55 15.08 15.08 15.08
O'Hara, Emily Fr 100m 16.51 15.97 15.27 15.27
Clifford, Courtney Jr 200m 28.71 28.47 28.47 28.47
Pereira, Madeline Fr 200m 28.91 29.45
(0.54,1.8)
29.25
(0.34,1.2)
29.25
(0.34,1.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Toner, Kate So 200m 29.26 29.22 29.37
(0.11,0.4)
29.18 28.11 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Holmes, Catlyn So 200m 29.50 29.39 29.39 29.39 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Birdow, Katelyn Fr 200m 29.85 30.07
(0.22,0.7)
30.07
(0.22,0.7)
30.07
(0.22,0.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Contreras, Madeleine Fr 200m 29.93 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Aluzzi, Avery Fr 200m 31.25 31.49
(0.24,0.8)
31.49
(0.24,0.8)
31.49
(0.24,0.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Pham, Ioni So 200m 31.40 32.70
(1.30,4.0)
31.69
(0.29,0.9)
31.69
(0.29,0.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Ramos, Yamilette So 200m 32.58 33.13
(0.55,1.7)
33.13
(0.55,1.7)
33.13
(0.55,1.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Hutchson, Anna Fr 200m 33.10 33.66
(0.56,1.7)
33.66
(0.56,1.7)
33.66
(0.56,1.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Blair, Nora So 200m 33.48 29.65 29.65 29.65
O'Hara, Emily Fr 200m 34.40 35.23
(0.83,2.4)
34.32 34.32 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Toner, Kate So 400m 1:07.84 1:06.47 1:06.47 1:03.35 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Birdow, Katelyn Fr 400m 1:09.27 1:07.62 1:07.62 1:07.62 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Hutchson, Anna Fr 400m 1:15.80 1:17.76
(1.96,2.5)
1:17.76
(1.96,2.5)
1:17.76
(1.96,2.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bettis, Alexandra Fr 400m 1:20.07 1:19.53 1:19.53 1:19.53
Melcher, Elizabeth Sr 1600m 5:09.15 5:17.95
(8.80,2.8)
5:13.80
(4.65,1.5)
5:13.80
(4.65,1.5)
5:11.61
(2.46,0.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Sauder, Kerrigan Fr 1600m 5:18.49 5:25.36
(6.87,2.1)
5:25.36
(6.87,2.1)
5:25.36
(6.87,2.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Edwards, Gabriella So 1600m 5:18.82 5:18.10 5:18.40 5:12.99 5:12.99 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Stein, Abby Fr 1600m 5:35.70 5:42.67
(6.97,2.0)
5:40.10
(4.40,1.3)
5:40.10
(4.40,1.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Barron, Jana So 1600m 5:40.93 5:12.52 5:39.31 5:39.31 5:09.83 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Walker, Molly Sr 1600m 5:42.42 6:15.44
(33.02,8.8)
5:47.02
(4.60,1.3)
5:47.02
(4.60,1.3)
5:42.29 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, QUAL!)
Rosenberg, Alexis Jr 1600m 6:04.60 5:53.72 5:39.68 5:39.68 5:39.68
Lau, Elizabeth Sr 1600m 6:14.04 6:10.39 5:57.48 5:57.48 5:48.20
Sanchez, Amelia Jr 1600m 6:16.55 6:20.18
(3.63,1.0)
6:20.18
(3.63,1.0)
6:20.18
(3.63,1.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Manley, Audrey Fr 1600m 6:19.07 6:09.45 6:09.45 6:09.45
Herscu, Jenna Fr 1600m 6:19.59 6:29.00
(9.41,2.4)
6:29.00
(9.41,2.4)
6:29.00
(9.41,2.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
May, Natalie Jr 1600m 6:37.06 6:26.91 6:23.76 6:23.76
Behlendorf, Amy Fr 1600m 6:37.53 6:34.09 6:27.99 6:27.99
Kishi, Stephanie Sr 1600m 6:46.58 6:51.57
(4.99,1.2)
6:48.37
(1.79,0.4)
6:13.06 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR)
Seburn, Jessica Fr 1600m 6:55.26 6:50.59 6:50.59 6:50.59
Stein, Abby Fr 3200m 11:52.93 12:08.99
(16.06,2.2)
12:08.99
(16.06,2.2)
12:08.99
(16.06,2.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Rosenberg, Alexis Jr 3200m 12:27.01 11:41.78 11:41.78 11:41.78 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
May, Natalie Jr 3200m 13:30.73 13:45.54
(14.81,1.8)
13:45.54
(14.81,1.8)
13:45.54
(14.81,1.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Manley, Audrey Fr 3200m 13:50.47 13:36.94 13:36.94 13:36.94 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Mueller, Amelia Fr 3200m 13:57.10 14:30.96
(33.86,3.9)
14:30.96
(33.86,3.9)
14:30.96
(33.86,3.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Hu, Adah So 3200m 14:01.28 14:07.30
(6.02,0.7)
14:07.30
(6.02,0.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR,QUAL!)
Duree, Heather Jr 3200m 14:06.69 14:33.80
(27.11,3.1)
14:33.80
(27.11,3.1)
14:22.91
(16.22,1.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Sharma, Aadya Fr 3200m 14:27.84 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Wright, Haley Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" 19.03 18.79 18.88 18.88 18.79 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Hopcus, Ginger So 100m Hurdles - 33" 20.13 20.06 20.06 20.06 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Randhawa, Alyssa So 100m Hurdles - 33" 20.13 20.05 20.05 20.05 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Harlan, Jory Fr 100m Hurdles - 33" 23.55 24.31
(0.76,3.1)
24.31
(0.76,3.1)
24.31
(0.76,3.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Van Raden, Madeleine Jr Shot Put - 4kg 16'0 14'3
(1'9,12.3)
15'8.25
(0'3.75,2.0)
15'8.25
(0'3.75,2.0)
16'1 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR)
Taulbee, Claire So Shot Put - 4kg 18'5 16'6.5
(1'10.5,11.3)
16'11
(1'6,8.9)
16'11
(1'6,8.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Blanchard, Grace Jr Shot Put - 4kg 19'7.5 18'5.25
(1'2.25,6.4)
19'7.5
(0,0.0)
19'7.5
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Autumn Fender, Hannah So Shot Put - 4kg 20'10.5 19'6.75
(1'3.75,6.7)
22'6 22'6 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Farkas, Chloe Jr Shot Put - 4kg 24'3 23'11
(0'4,1.4)
23'7.5
(0'7.5,2.6)
25'3.5 25'3.5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR)
Kraft, Eleanor Fr Shot Put - 4kg 24'11.5 23'2
(1'9.5,7.7)
23'2
(1'9.5,7.7)
23'2
(1'9.5,7.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Molitoris, Regina Sr Shot Put - 4kg 32'3 31'10
(0'5,1.3)
33'10.25 33'10.25 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Autumn Fender, Hannah So Discus - 1kg 52'3 53'10 53'10 53'10
Kraft, Eleanor Fr Discus - 1kg 59'11 56'9
(3'2,5.6)
56'9
(3'2,5.6)
56'9
(3'2,5.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Taulbee, Claire So Discus - 1kg 67'3 64'1
(3'2,4.9)
64'1
(3'2,4.9)
64'1
(3'2,4.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Farkas, Chloe Jr Discus - 1kg 86'0 68'3
(17'9,26.0)
84'1
(1'11,2.3)
85'7
(0'5,0.5)
91'0 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, QUAL!)
Molitoris, Regina Sr Discus - 1kg 88'10 84'1
(4'9,5.6)
84'1
(4'9,5.6)
84'1
(4'9,5.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)

Girls Relay Results

The comparison columns (i.e. PR, SR, etc) are evaluated against previous results of the same DIVISION.

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Granada (Nc) 'A'
Courtney Clifford, Madeline Pereira, Nora Blair, Catlyn Holmes
53.35 54.44
(1.09,2.0)
51.46 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
4x100m Granada (Nc) 'B'
Yamilette Ramos, Avery Aluzzi, Emily O'Hara, Ioni Pham
1:00.23 54.44 51.46

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a result means it has been converted from hand-timed by rounding up the measured time to the nearest tenth, then adding 0.24 seconds.
A "w" following the the result means it is wind-aided.