Results from the Granada Distance & Sprint Festival on 4/14/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Qualification Marks

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Armstrong, Zachery So 100m 11.87 12.11
(0.24,2.0)
11.93
(0.06,0.5)
11.93
(0.06,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Mau, Mitchell So 100m 12.04 12.40
(0.36,2.9)
12.07
(0.03,0.2)
12.06
(0.02,0.2)
12.06
(0.02,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Chy, Ronald Jr 100m 12.16 12.50
(0.34,2.7)
12.54
(0.38,3.0)
12.54
(0.38,3.0)
12.32
(0.16,1.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Samara, Victor Sr 100m 12.28 12.28
(0,0.0)
12.41
(0.13,1.0)
12.30
(0.02,0.2)
12.16 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR)
Ostien, Lukas Fr 100m 12.78 13.80
(1.02,7.4)
13.80
(1.02,7.4)
13.80
(1.02,7.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Vavuris-Gado, Luke So 100m 13.47 13.87
(0.40,2.9)
13.60
(0.13,1.0)
13.60
(0.13,1.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Cosens, Tyler Fr 100m 13.96 13.79 13.59 13.59
Newkirk, Jackson So 100m 14.00 14.34
(0.34,2.4)
14.21
(0.21,1.5)
14.21
(0.21,1.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Moseley, Wyatt Jr 400m 52.43 53.72
(1.29,2.4)
53.72
(1.29,2.4)
53.72
(1.29,2.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
DeCosta, Sam Sr 400m 53.47 55.99
(2.52,4.5)
54.10
(0.63,1.2)
54.10
(0.63,1.2)
54.10
(0.63,1.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Reddick, Matthew Jr 400m 54.70 54.81
(0.11,0.2)
54.81
(0.11,0.2)
54.81
(0.11,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Greenly, Dylan Jr 400m 55.21 56.52
(1.31,2.3)
55.29
(0.08,0.1)
55.29
(0.08,0.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR)
Spurlock, Payton Fr 400m 56.72 57.44
(0.72,1.3)
56.56 56.56 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Melendez, Nicholas Jr 400m 56.93 57.20
(0.27,0.5)
57.20
(0.27,0.5)
57.20
(0.27,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Dhaliwal, Rocklin So 400m 59.76 1:00.47
(0.71,1.2)
58.85 58.85 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Bryant, Jacob Fr 400m 1:00.81 58.70 58.70 58.70
Taulbee, Sean Fr 400m 1:01.00
Wu, James So 400m 1:06.89 1:04.83 1:04.76 1:04.76
Patel, Manav Jr 400m 1:14.48 1:15.22
(0.74,1.0)
1:15.22
(0.74,1.0)
1:15.22
(0.74,1.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Reddick, Matthew Jr 800m 2:03.28 2:03.42
(0.14,0.1)
2:03.14 2:03.14 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
DeCosta, Sam Sr 800m 2:03.87 2:06.74
(2.87,2.3)
2:06.74
(2.87,2.3)
2:06.74
(2.87,2.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Kilday, Christopher Sr 800m 2:08.77 2:01.51 1:59.26 1:59.16
Moseley, Wyatt Jr 800m 2:11.16 2:13.17
(2.01,1.5)
2:13.17
(2.01,1.5)
2:13.17
(2.01,1.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Spurlock, Payton Fr 800m 2:11.41 2:15.28
(3.87,2.9)
2:15.23
(3.82,2.8)
2:15.23
(3.82,2.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Plant, Kevin Jr 800m 2:11.84 2:18.11
(6.27,4.5)
2:18.11
(6.27,4.5)
2:16.45
(4.61,3.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Dhaliwal, Rocklin So 800m 2:14.97 2:27.00
(12.03,8.2)
2:19.45
(4.48,3.2)
2:16.94
(1.97,1.4)
2:16.94
(1.97,1.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Taulbee, Sean Fr 800m 2:15.84 2:20.91
(5.07,3.6)
2:20.55
(4.71,3.4)
2:20.55
(4.71,3.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Greenly, Dylan Jr 800m 2:16.86 2:12.00 2:11.00 2:11.00
Vogler, Chase Fr 800m 2:17.86 2:22.70
(4.84,3.4)
2:22.70
(4.84,3.4)
2:22.70
(4.84,3.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
DeMello, Aidan Fr 800m 2:18.96 2:39.57
(20.61,12.9)
2:29.42
(10.46,7.0)
2:29.42
(10.46,7.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Bryant, Jacob Fr 800m 2:21.75 2:25.55
(3.80,2.6)
2:25.49
(3.74,2.6)
2:25.49
(3.74,2.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Wu, James So 800m 2:28.43 2:32.13
(3.70,2.4)
2:32.13
(3.70,2.4)
2:32.13
(3.70,2.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Woolsey, Nathan So 800m 2:32.04 2:35.16
(3.12,2.0)
2:35.16
(3.12,2.0)
2:35.16
(3.12,2.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bennett, John Sr 1600m 4:19.72 4:31.56
(11.84,4.4)
4:23.34
(3.62,1.4)
4:18.50 4:14.50 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Hattori, Tyler Jr 1600m 4:29.54 4:47.15
(17.61,6.1)
4:31.45
(1.91,0.7)
4:31.45
(1.91,0.7)
4:31.45
(1.91,0.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Galicia-Thomas, Julian Jr 1600m 4:42.38 4:46.13
(3.75,1.3)
4:46.01
(3.63,1.3)
4:36.85 4:36.85 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR)
Jeppson, Seth So 1600m 4:45.41 4:51.90
(6.49,2.2)
4:38.67 4:38.67 4:38.67 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Meier, Cameron Jr 1600m 4:46.25 4:42.49 4:36.92 4:34.02 4:29.33
Bansal, Shlok Jr 1600m 4:47.92 4:40.58 4:40.58 4:40.58
White, Joshua Jr 1600m 4:48.18 4:49.48
(1.30,0.4)
4:38.37 4:37.89 4:37.89 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Dan, Yarin So 1600m 4:48.39 5:01.21
(12.82,4.3)
4:55.31
(6.92,2.3)
4:44.59 4:44.59 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Guerra, Anthony So 1600m 4:57.01 5:07.69
(10.68,3.5)
4:46.59 4:46.59 4:46.59 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
DeMello, Aidan Fr 1600m 4:57.93 5:09.62
(11.69,3.8)
5:04.82
(6.89,2.3)
5:04.82
(6.89,2.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Lau, Andrew Jr 1600m 4:58.06 5:02.86
(4.80,1.6)
4:55.65 4:55.65 4:55.65 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Walker, Jacob So 1600m 5:08.98 5:22.91
(13.93,4.3)
5:21.37
(12.39,3.9)
5:06.08 5:06.08 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR)
Gray, Cameron So 1600m 5:17.09 5:03.42 5:03.42 5:03.42
Soriano, Feoden Fr 1600m 5:19.97 5:17.01 5:06.38 5:06.38
Bennett, Mark Fr 1600m 5:29.73 5:21.67 5:12.12 5:12.12
Ojeda, Cody Fr 1600m 5:36.33 5:38.67
(2.34,0.7)
5:32.47 5:32.47 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Yong, Andrew Fr 1600m 5:38.00 5:25.83 5:15.92 5:15.92
Erickson, Ethan So 1600m 5:38.04 6:02.34
(24.30,6.7)
5:34.92 5:31.03 5:31.03 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Chiba, Wesley Fr 1600m 5:39.01 5:38.34 5:38.34 5:38.34
Woolsey, Nathan So 1600m 5:44.39 5:42.33 5:38.05 5:38.05
Venkatesh, Vishal Fr 1600m 5:48.45 5:45.79 5:45.79 5:45.79
Krewson, Bryan Fr 1600m 5:51.17 5:55.51
(4.34,1.2)
5:55.51
(4.34,1.2)
5:55.51
(4.34,1.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Hattori, Tyler Jr 3200m 9:38.17 10:21.82
(43.65,7.0)
10:07.27
(29.10,4.8)
10:07.27
(29.10,4.8)
10:07.27
(29.10,4.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Jeppson, Seth So 3200m 9:46.86 10:18.28
(31.42,5.1)
10:15.33
(28.47,4.6)
10:15.33
(28.47,4.6)
9:57.82
(10.96,1.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Meier, Cameron Jr 3200m 9:49.51 10:02.87
(13.36,2.2)
10:34.12
(44.61,7.0)
10:34.12
(44.61,7.0)
9:54.36
(4.85,0.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Bansal, Shlok Jr 3200m 9:53.36 10:37.66
(44.30,6.9)
9:51.00 9:51.00 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Galicia-Thomas, Julian Jr 3200m 9:58.00 10:18.41
(20.41,3.3)
10:22.64
(24.64,4.0)
9:54.86 9:54.86 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Guerra, Anthony So 3200m 9:58.40 10:06.33
(7.93,1.3)
10:06.33
(7.93,1.3)
10:06.33
(7.93,1.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
White, Joshua Jr 3200m 10:04.37 10:45.65
(41.28,6.4)
10:43.57
(39.20,6.1)
9:49.47 9:49.47 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, QUAL!)
Dan, Yarin So 3200m 10:16.00 10:37.99
(21.99,3.4)
10:08.36 10:08.36 10:08.36 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Lau, Andrew Jr 3200m 10:33.44 10:50.03
(16.59,2.6)
11:02.18
(28.74,4.3)
10:34.77
(1.33,0.2)
10:34.77
(1.33,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Gray, Cameron So 3200m 11:04.36 11:27.78
(23.42,3.4)
10:54.68 10:54.68 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Bennett, Mark Fr 3200m 11:17.31 12:14.09
(56.78,7.7)
11:01.25 11:01.25 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Soriano, Feoden Fr 3200m 11:23.36 11:47.87
(24.51,3.5)
10:54.21 10:54.21 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Yong, Andrew Fr 3200m 11:35.64
Walker, Jacob So 3200m 11:37.82 12:21.43
(43.61,5.9)
11:15.95 11:15.95 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Ojeda, Cody Fr 3200m 11:55.15 12:36.29
(41.14,5.4)
11:52.30 11:52.30 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Erickson, Ethan So 3200m 12:27.07 12:04.82 11:52.25 11:52.25
Chiba, Wesley Fr 3200m 12:31.71 12:35.75
(4.04,0.5)
12:35.75
(4.04,0.5)
12:35.75
(4.04,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Venkatesh, Vishal Fr 3200m 12:36.78 12:59.70
(22.92,2.9)
12:59.70
(22.92,2.9)
12:59.70
(22.92,2.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Pollard, Robert Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" 17.32 17.52
(0.20,1.1)
17.52
(0.20,1.1)
17.52
(0.20,1.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Duenas, Jordan So 110m Hurdles - 39" 19.57 19.43 19.43 19.43 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Kluball, Miles Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" 19.81 19.82
(0.01,0.1)
19.82
(0.01,0.1)
19.82
(0.01,0.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Duley, Giovanna So 100m 12.91 12.83 12.83 12.83 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Smith, Mia So 100m 13.67 13.38 13.61 13.61 13.38 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Banales, Jaqueline Fr 100m 14.64 14.71
(0.07,0.5)
14.71
(0.07,0.5)
14.71
(0.07,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Leinfellner, Carina Fr 100m 14.67 15.08
(0.41,2.7)
15.08
(0.41,2.7)
15.08
(0.41,2.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Ramirez, Alexis So 100m 14.70 14.78
(0.08,0.5)
14.78
(0.08,0.5)
14.78
(0.08,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Philips, Lindsey Jr 400m 1:02.17 1:05.35
(3.18,4.9)
1:03.55
(1.38,2.2)
1:03.55
(1.38,2.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Bond, Taylor So 400m 1:02.98 1:03.79
(0.81,1.3)
1:03.79
(0.81,1.3)
1:01.60 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, QUAL!)
Holloway, Kassadi So 400m 1:08.50 1:10.31
(1.81,2.6)
1:10.31
(1.81,2.6)
1:10.31
(1.81,2.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Banales, Jaqueline Fr 400m 1:09.31 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Pulido, Sofia Fr 400m 1:09.68 1:11.11
(1.43,2.0)
1:10.58
(0.90,1.3)
1:10.58
(0.90,1.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Licon, Abbey Fr 400m 1:10.28 1:11.71
(1.43,2.0)
1:11.71
(1.43,2.0)
1:11.71
(1.43,2.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Tolentino, Isabella Fr 400m 1:11.20 1:11.62
(0.42,0.6)
1:11.62
(0.42,0.6)
1:11.62
(0.42,0.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Wilson, Waverly Fr 400m 1:12.52 1:13.06
(0.54,0.7)
1:13.06
(0.54,0.7)
1:13.06
(0.54,0.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Damle, Shrutika Fr 400m 1:13.60 1:16.47
(2.87,3.8)
1:16.47
(2.87,3.8)
1:16.47
(2.87,3.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Hu, Eleanor Fr 400m 1:13.86
Meda, Neha Fr 400m 1:14.88 1:15.23
(0.35,0.5)
1:15.23
(0.35,0.5)
1:15.23
(0.35,0.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Eckermann, Daniela Fr 400m 1:15.08 1:15.25
(0.17,0.2)
1:15.25
(0.17,0.2)
1:15.25
(0.17,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Patel, Vasvi So 400m 1:15.61
Berlin, Tabitha So 400m 1:15.91 1:16.05
(0.14,0.2)
1:16.05
(0.14,0.2)
1:16.05
(0.14,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Diaz, Avery Fr 400m 1:16.65 1:18.87
(2.22,2.8)
1:18.87
(2.22,2.8)
1:18.87
(2.22,2.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bhanvadia, Sanjana So 400m 1:17.24 1:16.07 1:15.91 1:14.61 1:14.61
Holt, Madailein So 400m 1:21.94 1:20.49 1:16.45 1:16.45
Demarest, Audrey Fr 400m 1:25.12 1:28.61
(3.49,3.9)
1:26.80
(1.68,1.9)
1:26.80
(1.68,1.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Madineni, Navitha Fr 400m 1:25.56 1:28.00
(2.44,2.8)
1:28.00
(2.44,2.8)
1:28.00
(2.44,2.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Bond, Taylor So 800m 2:33.09 2:35.48
(2.39,1.5)
2:35.48
(2.39,1.5)
2:33.99
(0.90,0.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Holloway, Kassadi So 800m 2:40.89 2:42.86
(1.97,1.2)
2:42.86
(1.97,1.2)
2:42.86
(1.97,1.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Wilson, Waverly Fr 800m 2:50.47 2:55.66
(5.19,3.0)
2:48.72 2:48.72 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Hu, Eleanor Fr 800m 2:50.49 2:55.63
(5.14,2.9)
2:48.54 2:48.54 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Patel, Vasvi So 800m 2:55.79 3:02.39
(6.60,3.6)
2:58.21
(2.42,1.4)
2:58.21
(2.42,1.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Kozin, Anastasia Jr 800m 2:57.67
Berlin, Tabitha So 800m 3:00.80 3:03.64
(2.84,1.5)
3:03.64
(2.84,1.5)
3:03.64
(2.84,1.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Holt, Madailein So 800m 3:07.00
Bhanvadia, Sanjana So 800m 3:07.19 3:07.37
(0.18,0.1)
3:07.37
(0.18,0.1)
3:07.37
(0.18,0.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
MacLaren, Molly Fr 800m 3:09.27 3:19.75
(10.48,5.2)
3:08.70 3:08.70 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
McCandless, Colleen Jr 1600m 5:01.00 5:00.01 5:06.56
(5.56,1.8)
5:06.56
(5.56,1.8)
4:58.75 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, QUAL!)
Bartolotto, Kalea Jr 1600m 5:09.91 5:28.00
(18.09,5.5)
5:16.56
(6.65,2.1)
5:16.56
(6.65,2.1)
5:16.56
(6.65,2.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Maselli, Savannah Jr 1600m 5:18.47 5:34.68
(16.21,4.8)
5:30.68
(12.21,3.7)
5:30.68
(12.21,3.7)
5:30.68
(12.21,3.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
McIntosh, Amaiah Fr 1600m 5:25.91 5:26.35
(0.44,0.1)
5:26.35
(0.44,0.1)
5:26.35
(0.44,0.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Lawsen, Kaylie Jr 1600m 5:31.62 5:35.05
(3.43,1.0)
5:27.42 5:27.42 5:16.63 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Hill, Shae Fr 1600m 5:41.52 5:26.40 5:26.40 5:26.40 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Araya, Shayleen Fr 1600m 5:41.77 5:32.84 5:32.84 5:32.84 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Leigh, Paula So 1600m 5:43.26 5:52.16
(8.90,2.5)
5:33.27 5:33.27 5:33.27 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Romero, Isabella Jr 1600m 5:43.54 5:46.84
(3.30,1.0)
5:46.84
(3.30,1.0)
5:46.84
(3.30,1.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Myers, Sydney Jr 1600m 5:51.03 5:49.91 5:49.91 5:49.91 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Bates, Giorgia So 1600m 5:51.87 5:55.30
(3.43,1.0)
5:46.09 5:46.09 5:46.09 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Armstrong, Olivia Jr 1600m 5:57.81 6:12.57
(14.76,4.0)
5:53.44 5:53.44 5:53.44 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY)
Eddy, Brooke Fr 1600m 6:03.12 6:23.08
(19.96,5.2)
5:59.26 5:59.26 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, QUAL!)
Crittenden, Clara Jr 1600m 6:23.49 6:12.97 6:12.97 6:12.97
Voigtsberger, Mya Jr 1600m 6:31.10 6:35.66
(4.56,1.2)
6:32.00
(0.90,0.2)
6:27.32 6:27.32 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR)
Kriplani, Saara Fr 1600m 6:59.56 6:32.26 6:32.26 6:32.26
MacLaren, Molly Fr 1600m 7:10.37 7:00.96 6:33.73 6:33.73
Maselli, Savannah Jr 3200m 11:04.95 11:52.13
(47.18,6.6)
11:29.56
(24.61,3.6)
11:25.00
(20.05,2.9)
11:25.00
(20.05,2.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
McIntosh, Amaiah Fr 3200m 11:37.92 12:55.80
(1:17.88,10.0)
11:45.59
(7.67,1.1)
11:45.59
(7.67,1.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Hill, Shae Fr 3200m 11:39.13 12:55.48
(1:16.35,9.8)
11:45.33
(6.20,0.9)
11:45.33
(6.20,0.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Araya, Shayleen Fr 3200m 11:54.31 12:55.14
(1:00.83,7.8)
12:04.92
(10.61,1.5)
12:04.92
(10.61,1.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Romero, Isabella Jr 3200m 11:54.34 12:15.76
(21.42,2.9)
12:15.76
(21.42,2.9)
12:15.76
(21.42,2.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Leigh, Paula So 3200m 11:56.67 12:48.41
(51.74,6.7)
11:56.13 11:56.13 11:56.13 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, QUAL!)
Bihari, Kinga Jr 3200m 12:13.66 11:41.59 12:14.58
(0.92,0.1)
12:14.58
(0.92,0.1)
11:15.40 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, QUAL!)
Bates, Giorgia So 3200m 12:32.59 12:46.27
(13.68,1.8)
12:46.27
(13.68,1.8)
12:46.27
(13.68,1.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Myers, Sydney Jr 3200m 12:38.28 12:52.33
(14.05,1.8)
12:52.33
(14.05,1.8)
12:52.33
(14.05,1.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Eddy, Brooke Fr 3200m 12:45.46 14:04.66
(1:19.20,9.4)
13:03.53
(18.07,2.3)
13:03.53
(18.07,2.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Armstrong, Olivia Jr 3200m 12:54.74 13:17.65
(22.91,2.9)
13:17.65
(22.91,2.9)
13:17.65
(22.91,2.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Crittenden, Clara Jr 3200m 13:25.86 13:34.74
(8.88,1.1)
13:34.74
(8.88,1.1)
13:34.74
(8.88,1.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR)
Voigtsberger, Mya Jr 3200m 14:10.28 14:42.89
(32.61,3.7)
13:57.40 13:57.40 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Kriplani, Saara Fr 3200m 14:23.75
Kheirolomoom, Kaila Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" 17.53 18.62
(1.09,5.9)
17.97
(0.44,2.4)
17.75
(0.22,1.2)
17.69
(0.16,0.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Kennedy, Meghan So 100m Hurdles - 33" 18.35 18.35
(0,0.0)
18.35
(0,0.0)
18.35
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Frost, Katherine So 100m Hurdles - 33" 18.95 18.34 18.52 18.50 18.34 You ROCK! Go MATS! (QUAL!)
Feduniw, Amber So 100m Hurdles - 33" 19.74 19.87
(0.13,0.7)
19.87
(0.13,0.7)
19.87
(0.13,0.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Vera, Tizuc Fr 100m Hurdles - 33" 19.75 20.67
(0.92,4.5)
19.98
(0.23,1.2)
19.98
(0.23,1.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Pulido, Sofia Fr 100m Hurdles - 33" 20.60 21.11
(0.51,2.4)
21.11
(0.51,2.4)
21.11
(0.51,2.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, SR, PR,QUAL!)
Gross, Laelah Fr 100m Hurdles - 33" 23.90 21.84 21.84 21.84

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Chloe Stanford, Lindsey Philips, Mia Smith, Giovanna Duley 51.46

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.